Championnat Départemental 5 2017-2018
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Championnat Départemental 5
2017-2018
Soccer
Sunday, September 10, 2017 – Sunday, May 27, 2018
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
Groupe 1
Groupe 1
Groupe 2
Groupe 3
OK
Groupe 1
Groupe 2
Groupe 3
Sunday, September 10, 2017
8:30am UTC
FC Champclauson AAE
1
Les Mages Saint Ambroix Sedisud
12
8:30am UTC
O Minier Pontil Pradel
2
FC Saint Jeannais
7
8:30am UTC
FC Ribaute Les Tavernes
0
AS Le Collet De Deze
7
11:00am UTC
O St Hilaire / La Jasse
-
-
-
11:00am UTC
AS De Bagard
4
FC la Calmette
0
11:00am UTC
Olympique Saint Ambroisien
3
St St Barbe La Grand Combe
0
Sunday, September 17, 2017
8:30am UTC
FC la Calmette
3
O Minier Pontil Pradel
0
8:30am UTC
St St Barbe La Grand Combe
0
AS De Bagard
3
11:00am UTC
Les Mages Saint Ambroix Sedisud
7
FC Ribaute Les Tavernes
2
11:00am UTC
FC Saint Jeannais
9
FC Champclauson AAE
0
11:00am UTC
AS Le Collet De Deze
2
O St Hilaire / La Jasse
1
Sunday, October 1, 2017
8:30am UTC
FC Champclauson AAE
5
FC la Calmette
6
8:30am UTC
O Minier Pontil Pradel
2
St St Barbe La Grand Combe
7
8:30am UTC
FC Ribaute Les Tavernes
1
FC Saint Jeannais
5
11:00am UTC
Olympique Saint Ambroisien
3
O St Hilaire / La Jasse
0
11:00am UTC
AS De Bagard
-
-
-
11:00am UTC
Les Mages Saint Ambroix Sedisud
1
AS Le Collet De Deze
5
Saturday, October 14, 2017
3:00pm UTC
St St Barbe La Grand Combe
6
FC Champclauson AAE
0
Sunday, October 15, 2017
8:30am UTC
FC la Calmette
5
FC Ribaute Les Tavernes
0
11:00am UTC
AS Le Collet De Deze
0
Olympique Saint Ambroisien
5
11:00am UTC
O St Hilaire / La Jasse
0
AS De Bagard
5
11:00am UTC
FC Saint Jeannais
3
Les Mages Saint Ambroix Sedisud
2
Sunday, October 29, 2017
9:30am UTC
FC Champclauson AAE
-
-
-
9:30am UTC
FC Ribaute Les Tavernes
1
St St Barbe La Grand Combe
3
12:00pm UTC
FC Saint Jeannais
1
AS Le Collet De Deze
0
12:00pm UTC
O Minier Pontil Pradel
4
O St Hilaire / La Jasse
2
12:00pm UTC
Les Mages Saint Ambroix Sedisud
0
FC la Calmette
3
12:00pm UTC
AS De Bagard
0
Olympique Saint Ambroisien
2
Sunday, November 5, 2017
9:30am UTC
FC la Calmette
2
FC Saint Jeannais
2
9:30am UTC
St St Barbe La Grand Combe
4
Les Mages Saint Ambroix Sedisud
0
12:00pm UTC
Olympique Saint Ambroisien
6
O Minier Pontil Pradel
1
12:00pm UTC
O St Hilaire / La Jasse
1
FC Champclauson AAE
2
Sunday, November 19, 2017
9:30am UTC
FC Champclauson AAE
1
Olympique Saint Ambroisien
10
9:30am UTC
O Minier Pontil Pradel
2
AS De Bagard
5
12:00pm UTC
Les Mages Saint Ambroix Sedisud
-
-
-
12:00pm UTC
FC Ribaute Les Tavernes
4
O St Hilaire / La Jasse
2
12:00pm UTC
AS Le Collet De Deze
0
FC la Calmette
4
12:00pm UTC
FC Saint Jeannais
2
St St Barbe La Grand Combe
0
Sunday, November 26, 2017
9:30am UTC
O Minier Pontil Pradel
1
AS Le Collet De Deze
3
9:30am UTC
St St Barbe La Grand Combe
1
FC la Calmette
1
10:00am UTC
O St Hilaire / La Jasse
1
Les Mages Saint Ambroix Sedisud
1
12:00pm UTC
AS De Bagard
-
FC Champclauson AAE
-
12:00pm UTC
Olympique Saint Ambroisien
5
FC Ribaute Les Tavernes
0
Saturday, December 2, 2017
1:00pm UTC
Les Mages Saint Ambroix Sedisud
1
Olympique Saint Ambroisien
8
Sunday, December 3, 2017
9:30am UTC
FC Champclauson AAE
-
O Minier Pontil Pradel
-
9:30am UTC
FC Ribaute Les Tavernes
0
AS De Bagard
4
9:30am UTC
FC la Calmette
-
-
-
12:00pm UTC
AS Le Collet De Deze
1
St St Barbe La Grand Combe
2
12:00pm UTC
FC Saint Jeannais
5
O St Hilaire / La Jasse
0
Sunday, December 17, 2017
12:00pm UTC
AS Le Collet De Deze
AS De Bagard
Postponed
Sunday, January 14, 2018
9:30am UTC
FC Champclauson AAE
-
FC Ribaute Les Tavernes
-
12:00pm UTC
AS De Bagard
4
FC Saint Jeannais
3
12:00pm UTC
O St Hilaire / La Jasse
3
St St Barbe La Grand Combe
4
12:00pm UTC
Olympique Saint Ambroisien
2
FC la Calmette
0
Sunday, January 21, 2018
9:30am UTC
St St Barbe La Grand Combe
-
-
-
9:30am UTC
FC Ribaute Les Tavernes
-
O Minier Pontil Pradel
-
9:30am UTC
FC la Calmette
3
O St Hilaire / La Jasse
0
12:00pm UTC
Les Mages Saint Ambroix Sedisud
1
AS De Bagard
4
12:00pm UTC
FC Saint Jeannais
1
Olympique Saint Ambroisien
1
12:00pm UTC
AS Le Collet De Deze
-
FC Champclauson AAE
-
Sunday, January 28, 2018
12:00pm UTC
Les Mages Saint Ambroix Sedisud
-
FC Champclauson AAE
-
Sunday, February 4, 2018
9:30am UTC
O St Hilaire / La Jasse
3
AS Le Collet De Deze
2
9:30am UTC
FC Champclauson AAE
-
FC Saint Jeannais
-
9:30am UTC
FC Ribaute Les Tavernes
0
Les Mages Saint Ambroix Sedisud
3
9:30am UTC
O Minier Pontil Pradel
1
FC la Calmette
4
12:00pm UTC
AS De Bagard
1
St St Barbe La Grand Combe
2
Sunday, February 11, 2018
9:30am UTC
St St Barbe La Grand Combe
8
O Minier Pontil Pradel
0
9:30am UTC
FC la Calmette
-
FC Champclauson AAE
-
12:00pm UTC
AS Le Collet De Deze
5
Les Mages Saint Ambroix Sedisud
1
12:00pm UTC
FC Saint Jeannais
4
FC Ribaute Les Tavernes
0
12:00pm UTC
O St Hilaire / La Jasse
1
Olympique Saint Ambroisien
2
Sunday, February 18, 2018
9:30am UTC
St St Barbe La Grand Combe
2
Olympique Saint Ambroisien
2
12:00pm UTC
AS Le Collet De Deze
7
FC Ribaute Les Tavernes
0
12:00pm UTC
FC la Calmette
1
AS De Bagard
4
12:00pm UTC
O Minier Pontil Pradel
Les Mages Saint Ambroix Sedisud
Postponed
Saturday, February 24, 2018
12:00pm UTC
FC Saint Jeannais
6
O Minier Pontil Pradel
1
Sunday, March 4, 2018
9:30am UTC
FC Champclauson AAE
-
St St Barbe La Grand Combe
-
Sunday, March 11, 2018
9:30am UTC
O Minier Pontil Pradel
-
-
-
12:00pm UTC
Olympique Saint Ambroisien
5
AS Le Collet De Deze
1
Sunday, March 18, 2018
9:00am UTC
St St Barbe La Grand Combe
8
FC Ribaute Les Tavernes
0
12:00pm UTC
O St Hilaire / La Jasse
2
O Minier Pontil Pradel
3
12:00pm UTC
Olympique Saint Ambroisien
2
AS De Bagard
0
12:00pm UTC
AS Le Collet De Deze
1
FC Saint Jeannais
2
Sunday, March 25, 2018
8:30am UTC
FC Champclauson AAE
-
O St Hilaire / La Jasse
-
8:30am UTC
FC Ribaute Les Tavernes
-
-
-
11:00am UTC
AS De Bagard
7
AS Le Collet De Deze
2
11:00am UTC
FC Saint Jeannais
2
FC la Calmette
1
11:00am UTC
O Minier Pontil Pradel
1
Olympique Saint Ambroisien
2
11:00am UTC
Les Mages Saint Ambroix Sedisud
2
St St Barbe La Grand Combe
3
Sunday, April 1, 2018
8:30am UTC
FC Ribaute Les Tavernes
1
FC la Calmette
1
Sunday, April 8, 2018
8:30am UTC
St St Barbe La Grand Combe
2
FC Saint Jeannais
0
11:00am UTC
Olympique Saint Ambroisien
-
FC Champclauson AAE
-
11:00am UTC
FC la Calmette
2
AS Le Collet De Deze
2
11:00am UTC
O St Hilaire / La Jasse
3
FC Ribaute Les Tavernes
4
11:00am UTC
AS De Bagard
6
O Minier Pontil Pradel
0
Sunday, April 15, 2018
8:30am UTC
FC Champclauson AAE
-
AS De Bagard
-
11:00am UTC
FC Ribaute Les Tavernes
0
Olympique Saint Ambroisien
4
11:00am UTC
FC Saint Jeannais
-
-
-
Wednesday, April 18, 2018
4:00pm UTC
Les Mages Saint Ambroix Sedisud
FC Saint Jeannais
Postponed
4:30pm UTC
AS De Bagard
O St Hilaire / La Jasse
Postponed
Sunday, April 22, 2018
8:30am UTC
St St Barbe La Grand Combe
3
AS Le Collet De Deze
0
8:30am UTC
O Minier Pontil Pradel
-
FC Champclauson AAE
-
11:00am UTC
O St Hilaire / La Jasse
0
FC Saint Jeannais
4
11:00am UTC
Olympique Saint Ambroisien
6
Les Mages Saint Ambroix Sedisud
0
11:00am UTC
AS De Bagard
5
FC Ribaute Les Tavernes
1
Sunday, April 29, 2018
11:00am UTC
Les Mages Saint Ambroix Sedisud
3
O St Hilaire / La Jasse
0
1:00pm UTC
AS Le Collet De Deze
1
O Minier Pontil Pradel
0
Tuesday, May 1, 2018
11:00am UTC
FC la Calmette
Les Mages Saint Ambroix Sedisud
Postponed
Sunday, May 6, 2018
8:30am UTC
St St Barbe La Grand Combe
-
O St Hilaire / La Jasse
-
8:30am UTC
FC Ribaute Les Tavernes
-
FC Champclauson AAE
-
10:30am UTC
FC la Calmette
1
Olympique Saint Ambroisien
2
11:00am UTC
FC Saint Jeannais
2
AS De Bagard
0
11:00am UTC
AS Le Collet De Deze
-
-
-
11:00am UTC
Les Mages Saint Ambroix Sedisud
3
O Minier Pontil Pradel
0
Tuesday, May 8, 2018
8:30am UTC
FC la Calmette
3
St St Barbe La Grand Combe
4
Sunday, May 13, 2018
8:30am UTC
FC Champclauson AAE
-
AS Le Collet De Deze
-
11:00am UTC
O St Hilaire / La Jasse
3
FC la Calmette
0
11:00am UTC
Olympique Saint Ambroisien
4
FC Saint Jeannais
0
Thursday, May 17, 2018
4:30pm UTC
AS De Bagard
2
Les Mages Saint Ambroix Sedisud
1
Friday, May 25, 2018
3:30pm UTC
O Minier Pontil Pradel
1
FC Ribaute Les Tavernes
1
Contact Be Sport