Coupe Nationale Futsal 2019
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Coupe Nationale Futsal
2019
Football
lundi 23 septembre 2019 – dimanche 10 novembre 2019
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Participants
Galerie
lundi 23 septembre 2019
18h30 UTC
Union Sevrienne De Futsal
3
Futsal Dammartin
4
18h30 UTC
Montreuil Associazone Club
0
FC Herblay Sur Seine
3
18h45 UTC
Region Houdanaise FC
1
Deuil Enghien FC
7
19h00 UTC
Drancy United
0
Futsal Sucy Club
0
mardi 24 septembre 2019
18h30 UTC
Ultra Futsal Club 94
3
ACBB - Football
0
18h30 UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
3
Vanves Stade
0
19h15 UTC
Jouars Pontchartrain AFR
5
Puteaux Futsal
1
19h30 UTC
Val d'Europe Football Club
0
Parisienne Esp S
3
mercredi 25 septembre 2019
18h30 UTC
Futsal d'Igny
6
Chessy Academy
4
18h30 UTC
Dugnysien SC
3
May En Multien FC
0
jeudi 26 septembre 2019
18h00 UTC
RFC Argenteuil
0
Chanteloup Les Vignes US
3
18h45 UTC
Ermont Futsal
1
AS Andrésy Futsal
2
18h45 UTC
Chatillon AS Foot En Salle
4
Palaiseau US
0
19h00 UTC
Rosny S/seine CSM
3
Les Petits Pains
0
19h00 UTC
Casa Do Benfica Paris Sports 78
3
Villebon Sp F
5
19h30 UTC
Le Kameleon
0
Alliance 77 Evry Gregy Solers
3
19h30 UTC
FC d'Epinay Athletico
8
Vsg Futsal
5
vendredi 27 septembre 2019
18h30 UTC
Portugais Vitry UA
5
A Futsal Club Ile Saint Denis
8
18h30 UTC
La Verriere FC
3
Issy Les Moulineaux FC
9
18h30 UTC
Villeneuve Ablon US
0
Club Populaire Sportif Du Dixieme
3
18h30 UTC
AB Saint-Denis
5
Paris Elite Futsal
2
18h45 UTC
Partout ' Athis
0
Association Toussus Futsal Club
3
19h00 UTC
Citoyen Du Monde
3
Trait D Union Clamart
0
samedi 28 septembre 2019
8h00 UTC
Montesson US
3
Esperance Paris 19Eme
8
9h30 UTC
Paris Lilas Futsal
3
Olympique des Sourds de Chennevières
0
10h30 UTC
Paris Club De Goussainville Futsal
12
Aulnay Nord Plus
11
10h30 UTC
ES Guyancourt Football
3
Cergy Pontoise FC
0
11h30 UTC
Espace Jeune Charles Hermite
6
Touskarot
1
13h00 UTC
Saint Ouen Futsal Academy
0
Futsal Club Elite De Sannois
3
14h00 UTC
Drancy Futsal
4
Association Foot En Salle De Vauréal
2
14h00 UTC
Gennevilliers Soccer
5
Chatou Futsal Club
3
14h30 UTC
Sport Ethique
3
Viking Club Paris
0
15h20 UTC
Vue d'Ensemble
3
Chevilly La Rue Elan
0
16h00 UTC
Olympique Vivacité
3
Boissy UJ
0
17h00 UTC
Nubar AS
0
Osny United
3
17h00 UTC
Karma Fsc
3
Espoirs Melunais
0
17h30 UTC
CA De l'Hay Les Roses 94 Futsal
7
Sporting De Republique
7
17h30 UTC
Club De Futsal De La Jeunesse Persanaise
14
Pouchet Paris XVII CS
2
18h00 UTC
Choisy Le Roi AS
0
Avon Futsal Club
3
18h00 UTC
Eaubonne CS Municipal
2
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
7
18h15 UTC
Sporting Savigny Foot 77
0
Saint Maurice Association Jeunes
3
18h30 UTC
Football Club De Fontenay-Le-Fleury
2
Argenteuil FC
11
19h00 UTC
C Noues
3
Association Marcoussis Futsal
0
dimanche 29 septembre 2019
14h00 UTC
Paris Xiv Futsal Club
3
Villeparisis US Municipale
0
lundi 4 novembre 2019
19h00 UTC
Parisienne Esp S
-
Cite Sport Et Culture
-
19h30 UTC
Deuil Enghien FC
-
Marcouville City Cergy Pontoise Agglo
-
19h30 UTC
A Futsal Club Ile Saint Denis
-
Trappes En Yvelines Futsal
-
20h00 UTC
Drancy United
-
Paris Club De Goussainville Futsal
-
20h15 UTC
Creteil Palais Futsal
-
Off Municipal / La Jeunesse Aubervilliers
-
mardi 5 novembre 2019
19h15 UTC
Argenteuil FC
-
Montmagny AS Foot Salle
-
19h30 UTC
Blanc Mesnil Sp FB
-
Roissy En Brie Futsal As
-
19h30 UTC
Ultra Futsal Club 94
-
Sengol 77
-
20h15 UTC
Jouars Pontchartrain AFR
-
Montmorency Futsal
-
mercredi 6 novembre 2019
19h30 UTC
Dugnysien SC
-
Champs A Futsal C
-
19h45 UTC
Futsal d'Igny
-
ES Guyancourt Football
-
20h00 UTC
Alliance 77 Evry Gregy Solers
-
Rungis Futsal
-
20h30 UTC
Futsal Dammartin
-
Joliot Groom's Futsal
-
jeudi 7 novembre 2019
19h30 UTC
FC d'Epinay Athletico
-
Crosne Futsal Club
-
19h30 UTC
Vue d'Ensemble
-
LA Courneuve AS
-
19h45 UTC
Chatillon AS Foot En Salle
-
US Creteil Futsal
-
20h00 UTC
Rosny S/seine CSM
-
Jouy Le Moutier FC
-
20h00 UTC
AS Andrésy Futsal
-
Osny United
-
20h00 UTC
Association Toussus Futsal Club
-
Paris Xiv Futsal Club
-
vendredi 8 novembre 2019
19h30 UTC
AS Futsal Chaville 92
-
Villejuif City Futsal
-
20h00 UTC
Citoyen Du Monde
-
Diamant Futsal
-
20h00 UTC
Jeunesse Aulnaysienne
-
Maisons Alfort FC
-
20h00 UTC
Mya Futsal Essonne
-
Issy Les Moulineaux FC
-
20h10 UTC
A Futsal De Courbevoie
-
Pierrefitte FC
-
samedi 9 novembre 2019
0h00 UTC
Club Populaire Sportif Du Dixieme
-
ASC Avicenne
-
10h30 UTC
Paris Lilas Futsal
-
US De Nogent 94
-
12h30 UTC
Espace Jeune Charles Hermite
-
Les Sportifs De Garges
-
14h00 UTC
Saint Maurice Association Jeunes
-
Etoile Club Futsal Melun
-
15h00 UTC
Esperance Paris 19Eme
-
Attainville Futsal C
-
15h00 UTC
Drancy Futsal
-
B2M Futsal
-
15h00 UTC
Gennevilliers Soccer
-
C Noues
-
15h00 UTC
FC Herblay Sur Seine
-
Chanteloup Les Vignes US
-
15h30 UTC
Sport Ethique
-
Artistes Futsal
-
15h30 UTC
Nouveau Souffle
-
CA Vitry
-
16h40 UTC
Champigny Club Futsal
-
Neuilly Futsal Club 92
-
17h00 UTC
Olympique Vivacité
-
Sevran Futsal United
-
17h30 UTC
Futsal Club Elite De Sannois
-
A La Toile
-
18h00 UTC
Karma Fsc
-
Goussainville FC
-
18h30 UTC
Club De Futsal De La Jeunesse Persanaise
-
Vecteur Sport Mantes-Limay
-
18h30 UTC
CA De l'Hay Les Roses 94 Futsal
-
Aulnay Futsal
-
19h30 UTC
Avon Futsal Club
-
Bve Futsal
-
19h30 UTC
AB Saint-Denis
-
Parmain Futsal AS
-
19h40 UTC
Futsal Paris Xv
-
Vision Nova
-
dimanche 10 novembre 2019
17h30 UTC
Villebon Sp F
-
AS Lieusaint Football
-
Contacter Be Sport