Seniors Départemental 3 2017-2018
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Seniors Départemental 3
2017-2018
Football
dimanche 17 septembre 2017 – dimanche 20 mai 2018
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Groupe 4
Groupe 1
Groupe 2
Groupe 3
Groupe 4
OK
Groupe 1
Groupe 2
Groupe 3
Groupe 4
dimanche 17 septembre 2017
11h00 UTC
FO Ventabrennais
5
AS Mazargues
2
11h00 UTC
AS Bombardière Marseille
4
Gardanne Biver FC
3
11h00 UTC
Aix Universite CF
1
Sporting Club Aix En Provence
3
11h00 UTC
Union Sportive de Puyricard
1
US Eguillenne
2
11h00 UTC
FC La Ciotat Ceyreste
5
US Venelloise
2
11h00 UTC
Burel FC
3
A.S. la Roque d'Antheron
1
dimanche 1 octobre 2017
9h00 UTC
AS Mazargues
3
US Venelloise
0
11h00 UTC
US Eguillenne
8
Aix Universite CF
0
11h00 UTC
Gardanne Biver FC
1
FC La Ciotat Ceyreste
2
11h00 UTC
FO Ventabrennais
1
Burel FC
0
11h00 UTC
Sporting Club Aix En Provence
0
AS Bombardière Marseille
4
11h00 UTC
A.S. la Roque d'Antheron
0
Union Sportive de Puyricard
6
dimanche 15 octobre 2017
11h00 UTC
Union Sportive de Puyricard
4
FO Ventabrennais
2
11h00 UTC
Burel FC
1
AS Mazargues
0
11h00 UTC
AS Bombardière Marseille
6
US Eguillenne
2
11h00 UTC
FC La Ciotat Ceyreste
3
Sporting Club Aix En Provence
3
11h00 UTC
Aix Universite CF
3
A.S. la Roque d'Antheron
1
11h00 UTC
US Venelloise
0
Gardanne Biver FC
1
dimanche 29 octobre 2017
10h00 UTC
AS Mazargues
1
Gardanne Biver FC
4
12h00 UTC
Burel FC
2
Union Sportive de Puyricard
0
12h00 UTC
FO Ventabrennais
2
Aix Universite CF
1
12h00 UTC
A.S. la Roque d'Antheron
2
AS Bombardière Marseille
3
12h00 UTC
US Eguillenne
3
FC La Ciotat Ceyreste
1
12h00 UTC
Sporting Club Aix En Provence
2
US Venelloise
0
dimanche 5 novembre 2017
12h00 UTC
FC La Ciotat Ceyreste
4
A.S. la Roque d'Antheron
1
12h00 UTC
US Venelloise
1
US Eguillenne
1
12h00 UTC
Union Sportive de Puyricard
2
AS Mazargues
4
12h00 UTC
Gardanne Biver FC
2
Sporting Club Aix En Provence
2
12h00 UTC
AS Bombardière Marseille
3
FO Ventabrennais
5
12h00 UTC
Aix Universite CF
0
Burel FC
5
dimanche 19 novembre 2017
10h00 UTC
AS Mazargues
0
Sporting Club Aix En Provence
3
12h00 UTC
FO Ventabrennais
1
FC La Ciotat Ceyreste
2
12h00 UTC
A.S. la Roque d'Antheron
0
US Venelloise
7
12h00 UTC
Union Sportive de Puyricard
5
Aix Universite CF
4
12h00 UTC
Burel FC
1
AS Bombardière Marseille
3
12h00 UTC
US Eguillenne
2
Gardanne Biver FC
2
dimanche 26 novembre 2017
12h00 UTC
Aix Universite CF
5
AS Mazargues
0
12h00 UTC
FC La Ciotat Ceyreste
1
Burel FC
2
12h00 UTC
US Venelloise
3
FO Ventabrennais
1
12h00 UTC
Sporting Club Aix En Provence
2
US Eguillenne
1
12h00 UTC
AS Bombardière Marseille
5
Union Sportive de Puyricard
0
12h00 UTC
Gardanne Biver FC
A.S. la Roque d'Antheron
Reporté
dimanche 3 décembre 2017
10h00 UTC
AS Mazargues
3
US Eguillenne
6
12h00 UTC
A.S. la Roque d'Antheron
0
Sporting Club Aix En Provence
3
12h00 UTC
FO Ventabrennais
6
Gardanne Biver FC
3
12h00 UTC
Burel FC
3
US Venelloise
1
dimanche 10 décembre 2017
12h00 UTC
Aix Universite CF
2
AS Bombardière Marseille
4
12h00 UTC
Union Sportive de Puyricard
1
FC La Ciotat Ceyreste
2
dimanche 17 décembre 2017
12h00 UTC
Sporting Club Aix En Provence
1
FO Ventabrennais
2
12h00 UTC
AS Bombardière Marseille
6
AS Mazargues
1
12h00 UTC
Gardanne Biver FC
2
Burel FC
2
12h00 UTC
US Venelloise
-
Union Sportive de Puyricard
-
12h00 UTC
FC La Ciotat Ceyreste
1
Aix Universite CF
2
12h00 UTC
US Eguillenne
3
A.S. la Roque d'Antheron
0
dimanche 14 janvier 2018
12h00 UTC
Burel FC
2
Sporting Club Aix En Provence
2
12h00 UTC
Aix Universite CF
4
US Venelloise
1
12h00 UTC
AS Bombardière Marseille
6
FC La Ciotat Ceyreste
2
12h00 UTC
FO Ventabrennais
0
US Eguillenne
2
12h00 UTC
Union Sportive de Puyricard
1
Gardanne Biver FC
3
dimanche 21 janvier 2018
10h00 UTC
AS Mazargues
3
FC La Ciotat Ceyreste
4
12h00 UTC
Sporting Club Aix En Provence
2
Union Sportive de Puyricard
1
12h00 UTC
A.S. la Roque d'Antheron
-
FO Ventabrennais
-
12h00 UTC
US Eguillenne
0
Burel FC
1
12h00 UTC
US Venelloise
0
AS Bombardière Marseille
5
12h00 UTC
Gardanne Biver FC
3
Aix Universite CF
1
dimanche 28 janvier 2018
12h00 UTC
Aix Universite CF
1
US Eguillenne
0
12h00 UTC
Union Sportive de Puyricard
-
A.S. la Roque d'Antheron
-
12h00 UTC
AS Bombardière Marseille
6
Sporting Club Aix En Provence
0
12h00 UTC
FC La Ciotat Ceyreste
1
Gardanne Biver FC
3
12h00 UTC
Burel FC
3
FO Ventabrennais
1
12h00 UTC
US Venelloise
4
AS Mazargues
1
dimanche 4 février 2018
10h00 UTC
AS Mazargues
1
Burel FC
4
12h00 UTC
US Eguillenne
0
AS Bombardière Marseille
3
12h00 UTC
Gardanne Biver FC
0
US Venelloise
2
12h00 UTC
FO Ventabrennais
0
Union Sportive de Puyricard
2
12h00 UTC
A.S. la Roque d'Antheron
-
Aix Universite CF
-
12h00 UTC
Sporting Club Aix En Provence
3
FC La Ciotat Ceyreste
1
samedi 17 février 2018
15h00 UTC
US Venelloise
-
Sporting Club Aix En Provence
-
dimanche 18 février 2018
9h45 UTC
Gardanne Biver FC
8
AS Mazargues
2
12h00 UTC
AS Bombardière Marseille
-
A.S. la Roque d'Antheron
-
12h00 UTC
Aix Universite CF
8
FO Ventabrennais
0
12h00 UTC
Union Sportive de Puyricard
2
Burel FC
0
12h00 UTC
FC La Ciotat Ceyreste
3
US Eguillenne
1
samedi 10 mars 2018
12h00 UTC
US Eguillenne
-
US Venelloise
-
dimanche 11 mars 2018
10h00 UTC
AS Mazargues
2
Union Sportive de Puyricard
2
12h00 UTC
FO Ventabrennais
0
AS Bombardière Marseille
11
12h00 UTC
Burel FC
4
Aix Universite CF
1
12h00 UTC
Sporting Club Aix En Provence
6
Gardanne Biver FC
3
12h00 UTC
A.S. la Roque d'Antheron
-
FC La Ciotat Ceyreste
-
dimanche 18 mars 2018
10h00 UTC
FC La Ciotat Ceyreste
6
FO Ventabrennais
2
12h00 UTC
Sporting Club Aix En Provence
7
AS Mazargues
1
12h00 UTC
Aix Universite CF
0
Union Sportive de Puyricard
1
12h00 UTC
US Venelloise
-
A.S. la Roque d'Antheron
-
12h00 UTC
AS Bombardière Marseille
2
Burel FC
0
dimanche 25 mars 2018
11h00 UTC
A.S. la Roque d'Antheron
-
Gardanne Biver FC
-
11h00 UTC
Union Sportive de Puyricard
1
AS Bombardière Marseille
4
11h00 UTC
Burel FC
4
FC La Ciotat Ceyreste
0
11h00 UTC
AS Mazargues
1
Aix Universite CF
7
11h00 UTC
FO Ventabrennais
3
US Venelloise
1
dimanche 8 avril 2018
8h45 UTC
Gardanne Biver FC
7
FO Ventabrennais
0
11h00 UTC
US Eguillenne
0
AS Mazargues
3
11h00 UTC
AS Bombardière Marseille
6
Aix Universite CF
2
11h00 UTC
US Venelloise
0
Burel FC
0
11h00 UTC
Sporting Club Aix En Provence
-
A.S. la Roque d'Antheron
-
11h00 UTC
FC La Ciotat Ceyreste
2
Union Sportive de Puyricard
2
dimanche 15 avril 2018
9h00 UTC
AS Mazargues
2
AS Bombardière Marseille
5
11h00 UTC
A.S. la Roque d'Antheron
-
US Eguillenne
-
11h00 UTC
Union Sportive de Puyricard
-
US Venelloise
-
11h00 UTC
Burel FC
0
Gardanne Biver FC
0
11h00 UTC
Aix Universite CF
-
FC La Ciotat Ceyreste
-
11h00 UTC
FO Ventabrennais
1
Sporting Club Aix En Provence
2
dimanche 22 avril 2018
11h00 UTC
Gardanne Biver FC
4
Union Sportive de Puyricard
3
11h00 UTC
US Venelloise
2
Aix Universite CF
3
11h00 UTC
US Eguillenne
0
FO Ventabrennais
3
11h00 UTC
A.S. la Roque d'Antheron
-
AS Mazargues
-
11h00 UTC
FC La Ciotat Ceyreste
4
AS Bombardière Marseille
0
11h00 UTC
Sporting Club Aix En Provence
1
Burel FC
1
dimanche 6 mai 2018
11h00 UTC
Union Sportive de Puyricard
1
Sporting Club Aix En Provence
2
11h00 UTC
FO Ventabrennais
-
A.S. la Roque d'Antheron
-
11h00 UTC
Burel FC
3
US Eguillenne
0
11h00 UTC
AS Bombardière Marseille
-
US Venelloise
-
11h00 UTC
Aix Universite CF
5
Gardanne Biver FC
0
11h00 UTC
FC La Ciotat Ceyreste
15
AS Mazargues
2
dimanche 13 mai 2018
11h00 UTC
Gardanne Biver FC
2
AS Bombardière Marseille
2
11h00 UTC
Sporting Club Aix En Provence
3
Aix Universite CF
1
11h00 UTC
US Eguillenne
0
Union Sportive de Puyricard
3
11h00 UTC
US Venelloise
-
FC La Ciotat Ceyreste
-
11h00 UTC
A.S. la Roque d'Antheron
-
Burel FC
-
Contacter Be Sport