Critérium U13F 2019-2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Critérium U13F
2019-2020
Football
Seine-Saint-Denis
samedi 19 octobre 2019 – samedi 23 mai 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
Poule A
OK
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
Poule A
samedi 23 novembre 2019
9h00 UTC
St Denis RC
2
Bourget FC
1
9h00 UTC
Jeanne d' Arc Drancy
3
Dugnysien SC
3
12h00 UTC
LA Courneuve AS
0
AB Saint-Denis
5
12h00 UTC
Red Star FC National
3
Academie De Football d'Epinay S/ Seine
4
samedi 14 décembre 2019
11h00 UTC
Red Star FC National
4
St Denis RC
6
11h30 UTC
Bourget FC
1
Jeanne d' Arc Drancy
2
14h00 UTC
Academie De Football d'Epinay S/ Seine
4
AB Saint-Denis
1
samedi 21 décembre 2019
9h00 UTC
Jeanne d' Arc Drancy
7
Red Star FC National
6
9h00 UTC
St Denis RC
4
Academie De Football d'Epinay S/ Seine
5
12h00 UTC
AB Saint-Denis
7
Dugnysien SC
8
12h00 UTC
LA Courneuve AS
10
Bourget FC
3
samedi 18 janvier 2020
9h00 UTC
St Denis RC
16
Jeanne d' Arc Drancy
1
10h30 UTC
Red Star FC National
4
LA Courneuve AS
6
11h30 UTC
Bourget FC
5
AB Saint-Denis
0
14h00 UTC
Academie De Football d'Epinay S/ Seine
6
Dugnysien SC
3
samedi 25 janvier 2020
9h00 UTC
Jeanne d' Arc Drancy
0
Academie De Football d'Epinay S/ Seine
2
12h00 UTC
LA Courneuve AS
6
St Denis RC
5
12h00 UTC
AB Saint-Denis
7
Red Star FC National
0
12h00 UTC
Dugnysien SC
9
Bourget FC
4
samedi 1 février 2020
9h00 UTC
Jeanne d' Arc Drancy
2
LA Courneuve AS
7
10h15 UTC
Red Star FC National
5
Dugnysien SC
4
samedi 8 février 2020
9h00 UTC
Jeanne d' Arc Drancy
0
AB Saint-Denis
6
12h00 UTC
Red Star FC National
0
Bourget FC
5
samedi 15 février 2020
12h00 UTC
LA Courneuve AS
5
Academie De Football d'Epinay S/ Seine
4
samedi 22 février 2020
9h00 UTC
St Denis RC
6
AB Saint-Denis
4
samedi 29 février 2020
11h30 UTC
Bourget FC
0
St Denis RC
14
12h00 UTC
AB Saint-Denis
-
LA Courneuve AS
-
13h45 UTC
Dugnysien SC
7
Jeanne d' Arc Drancy
2
14h00 UTC
Academie De Football d'Epinay S/ Seine
-
Red Star FC National
-
samedi 7 mars 2020
14h00 UTC
Academie De Football d'Epinay S/ Seine
Bourget FC
Reporté
samedi 14 mars 2020
9h00 UTC
St Denis RC
Dugnysien SC
Reporté
10h30 UTC
Bourget FC
Red Star FC National
Reporté
12h00 UTC
AB Saint-Denis
Jeanne d' Arc Drancy
Reporté
samedi 21 mars 2020
9h00 UTC
St Denis RC
Red Star FC National
Reporté
9h00 UTC
Jeanne d' Arc Drancy
Bourget FC
Reporté
12h00 UTC
AB Saint-Denis
Academie De Football d'Epinay S/ Seine
Reporté
12h00 UTC
LA Courneuve AS
Dugnysien SC
Reporté
samedi 28 mars 2020
11h30 UTC
Bourget FC
LA Courneuve AS
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Dugnysien SC
AB Saint-Denis
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Red Star FC National
Jeanne d' Arc Drancy
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Academie De Football d'Epinay S/ Seine
St Denis RC
Reporté
samedi 4 avril 2020
11h00 UTC
Dugnysien SC
St Denis RC
Reporté
samedi 18 avril 2020
11h00 UTC
Dugnysien SC
-
LA Courneuve AS
-
samedi 25 avril 2020
8h00 UTC
Jeanne d' Arc Drancy
-
St Denis RC
-
11h00 UTC
LA Courneuve AS
-
Red Star FC National
-
11h00 UTC
Dugnysien SC
-
Academie De Football d'Epinay S/ Seine
-
11h00 UTC
AB Saint-Denis
-
Bourget FC
-
samedi 9 mai 2020
13h00 UTC
Academie De Football d'Epinay S/ Seine
-
LA Courneuve AS
-
samedi 16 mai 2020
8h00 UTC
St Denis RC
-
LA Courneuve AS
-
10h30 UTC
Bourget FC
-
Dugnysien SC
-
11h00 UTC
Red Star FC National
-
AB Saint-Denis
-
13h00 UTC
Academie De Football d'Epinay S/ Seine
-
Jeanne d' Arc Drancy
-
samedi 23 mai 2020
10h30 UTC
Bourget FC
-
Academie De Football d'Epinay S/ Seine
-
11h00 UTC
Dugnysien SC
-
Red Star FC National
-
11h00 UTC
LA Courneuve AS
-
Jeanne d' Arc Drancy
-
11h00 UTC
AB Saint-Denis
-
St Denis RC
-
Contacter Be Sport