Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 22h 46′ 24″ |
2 | Tiesj Benoot | Team Sunweb | + 36″ |
3 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 1″ |
4 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 1″ |
5 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 10″ |
6 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 18″ |
7 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 29″ |
8 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 30″ |
9 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 52″ |
10 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 4″ |
11 | Fabien Doubey | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 36″ |
12 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 2′ 38″ |
13 | Philippe Gilbert | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 49″ |
14 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 24″ |
15 | Nils Politt | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4′ 1″ |
16 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 24″ |
17 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 59″ |
18 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 6′ 2″ |
19 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 6′ 16″ |
20 | John Degenkolb | Lotto - Soudal | + 7′ 50″ |
21 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 8′ 15″ |
22 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 8′ 36″ |
23 | Michael Valgren | Team Dimension Data | + 8′ 52″ |
24 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 35″ |
25 | Roman Kreuziger | Team Dimension Data | + 11′ 8″ |
26 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 11′ 21″ |
27 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 12′ 12″ |
28 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 12′ 45″ |
29 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 12′ 55″ |
30 | Damien Touzé | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 13′ 32″ |
31 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 14′ 16″ |
32 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 14′ 38″ |
33 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 15′ 27″ |
34 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | + 16′ 32″ |
35 | Sebastian Schönberger | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 16′ 43″ |
36 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 17′ 31″ |
37 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 18′ 22″ |
38 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 18′ 22″ |
39 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 18′ 38″ |
40 | Winner Anacona | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 18′ 57″ |
41 | José Manuel Díaz | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 19′ 15″ |
42 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 20′ 31″ |
43 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 22′ 12″ |
44 | Cyril Lemoine | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 24′ 32″ |
45 | Julien Vermote | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 24′ 35″ |
46 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 25′ 9″ |
47 | Romain Combaud | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 25′ 17″ |
48 | Evaldas Šiškevicius | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 25′ 33″ |
49 | Connor Swift | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 25′ 46″ |
50 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 25′ 59″ |
51 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | + 26′ 18″ |
52 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 26′ 45″ |
53 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 27′ 4″ |
54 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 27′ 7″ |
55 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 27′ 20″ |
56 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 27′ 29″ |
57 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 27′ 30″ |
58 | Nacer Bouhanni | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 28′ 14″ |
59 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 29′ 11″ |
60 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 29′ 19″ |
61 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 29′ 55″ |
62 | Dáyer Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 30′ 1″ |
63 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 30′ 57″ |
64 | Julien Trarieux | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 31′ 55″ |
65 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | + 33′ 5″ |
66 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 33′ 18″ |
67 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | + 33′ 23″ |
68 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Israel Cycling Academy | + 34′ 31″ |
69 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 37′ 21″ |
70 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 38′ 6″ |
71 | Bryan Coquard | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 38′ 6″ |
72 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 38′ 7″ |
73 | Dušan Rajovic | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 38′ 12″ |
74 | Frederik Frison | Lotto - Soudal | + 38′ 35″ |
75 | Niki Terpstra | Direct Energie | + 38′ 38″ |
76 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 39′ 2″ |
77 | Michael Gogl | Team Dimension Data | + 40′ 13″ |
78 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 41′ 5″ |
79 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 42′ 7″ |
80 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 42′ 18″ |
81 | Dries Van Gestel | Direct Energie | + 42′ 54″ |
82 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 42′ 54″ |
83 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | + 43′ 9″ |
84 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 43′ 11″ |
85 | Jens Debusschere | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 43′ 16″ |
86 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 44′ 35″ |
87 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | + 45′ 8″ |
88 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 45′ 56″ |
89 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 46′ 17″ |
90 | Cyril Barthe | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 47′ 2″ |
91 | Boy van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 52′ 44″ |
92 | Adrien Petit | Direct Energie | + 53′ 59″ |
93 | Jenthe Biermans | Israel Cycling Academy | + 54′ 58″ |
94 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 55′ 19″ |
95 | Juraj Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 56′ 8″ |
96 | Jonathan Hivert | Direct Energie | + 56′ 32″ |
97 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 1h 1′ 46″ |
98 | Daniel McLay | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 2′ 3″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tiesj Benoot | Team Sunweb | 3h 57′ 2″ |
2 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | + 22″ |
3 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 22″ |
4 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 22″ |
5 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 22″ |
6 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 22″ |
7 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 22″ |
8 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 22″ |
9 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 22″ |
10 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 22″ |
11 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 22″ |
12 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 22″ |
13 | Lilian Calmejane | Direct Energie | + 43″ |
14 | Xandro Meurisse | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 43″ |
15 | Tanel Kangert | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 43″ |
16 | Fabien Doubey | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 43″ |
17 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 53″ |
18 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 1″ |
19 | Michael Valgren | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 1″ |
20 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 1″ |
21 | Philippe Gilbert | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 1″ |
22 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 48″ |
23 | Roman Kreuziger | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 18″ |
24 | Romain Combaud | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 3′ 18″ |
25 | Nils Politt | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3′ 18″ |
26 | Zdenek Štybar | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 18″ |
27 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 18″ |
28 | José Manuel Díaz | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 3′ 18″ |
29 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3′ 18″ |
30 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 18″ |
31 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 18″ |
32 | John Degenkolb | Lotto - Soudal | + 5′ 54″ |
33 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 5′ 54″ |
34 | Sebastian Schönberger | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 5′ 54″ |
35 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 54″ |
36 | Winner Anacona | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 5′ 54″ |
37 | Damien Touzé | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 8′ 23″ |
38 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 8′ 23″ |
39 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 8′ 25″ |
40 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 11′ 1″ |
41 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 11′ 1″ |
42 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 11′ 1″ |
43 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 11′ 1″ |
44 | Michael Gogl | Team Dimension Data | + 11′ 1″ |
45 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 11′ 1″ |
46 | Jonathan Hivert | Direct Energie | + 11′ 45″ |
47 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 12′ 16″ |
48 | Julien Vermote | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 12′ 16″ |
49 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 12′ 16″ |
50 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 12′ 16″ |
51 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 12′ 16″ |
52 | Dáyer Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 12′ 16″ |
53 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 12′ 16″ |
54 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 14′ 20″ |
55 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 17′ 8″ |
56 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 17′ 8″ |
57 | Bryan Coquard | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 17′ 8″ |
58 | Niki Terpstra | Direct Energie | + 20′ 19″ |
59 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 20′ 19″ |
60 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 20′ 19″ |
61 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 20′ 19″ |
62 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 20′ 19″ |
63 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Israel Cycling Academy | + 20′ 58″ |
64 | Dries Van Gestel | Direct Energie | + 20′ 58″ |
65 | Cyril Barthe | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 20′ 58″ |
66 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 20′ 58″ |
67 | Cyril Lemoine | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 20′ 58″ |
68 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 20′ 58″ |
69 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | + 20′ 58″ |
70 | Richie Porte | Trek - Segafredo | + 20′ 58″ |
71 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 20′ 58″ |
72 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 20′ 58″ |
73 | Evaldas Šiškevicius | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 20′ 58″ |
74 | Connor Swift | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 20′ 58″ |
75 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 20′ 58″ |
76 | Jens Debusschere | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 20′ 58″ |
77 | Sep Vanmarcke | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 20′ 58″ |
78 | Julien Trarieux | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 20′ 58″ |
79 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 20′ 58″ |
80 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | + 20′ 58″ |
81 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 20′ 58″ |
82 | Frederik Frison | Lotto - Soudal | + 20′ 58″ |
83 | Jenthe Biermans | Israel Cycling Academy | + 20′ 58″ |
84 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 20′ 58″ |
85 | Nacer Bouhanni | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 20′ 58″ |
86 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | + 20′ 58″ |
87 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 20′ 58″ |
88 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 20′ 58″ |
89 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 21′ 6″ |
90 | Adrien Petit | Direct Energie | + 21′ 6″ |
91 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | + 21′ 6″ |
92 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 22′ 42″ |
93 | Dušan Rajovic | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 26′ 39″ |
94 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 26′ 39″ |
95 | Juraj Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 26′ 39″ |
96 | Boy van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 26′ 39″ |
97 | Daniel McLay | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 26′ 39″ |
98 | Ramunas Navardauskas | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 26′ 39″ |
99 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | DNS |
100 | Jempy Drucker | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | DNS |
101 | Nils Eekhoff | Team Sunweb | DNS |
102 | Niccolò Bonifazio | Direct Energie | DNS |
103 | Julien Simon | Direct Energie | DNS |
104 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Team Dimension Data | DNS |
105 | Hugo Hofstetter | Israel Cycling Academy | DNS |
106 | Mads Würtz | Israel Cycling Academy | DNS |
107 | Tom Devriendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | DNS |
108 | Cyril Gautier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | DNS |
109 | Kévin Reza | Vital Concept Cycling Club | DNS |
110 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | DNF |
111 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | DNF |
112 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | DNF |
113 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | DNF |
114 | Pello Bilbao | Team Bahrain - Merida | DNF |
115 | Damiano Caruso | Team Bahrain - Merida | DNF |
116 | Iván García | Team Bahrain - Merida | DNF |
117 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | DNF |
118 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | DNF |
119 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | DNF |
120 | Jan Tratnik | Team Bahrain - Merida | DNF |
121 | Rudy Barbier | Israel Cycling Academy | DNF |
122 | Krists Neilands | Israel Cycling Academy | DNF |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 33 |
2 | Tiesj Benoot | Team Sunweb | 31 |
3 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 22 |
4 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 |
5 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 20 |
6 | Michael Matthews | Team Sunweb | 16 |
7 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | 15 |
8 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 14 |
9 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | 13 |
10 | Nacer Bouhanni | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 13 |
11 | Nils Politt | Israel Cycling Academy | 12 |
12 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 11 |
13 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
14 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
15 | Bob Jungels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 9 |
16 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | 7 |
17 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 7 |
18 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 5 |
19 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
20 | Felix Großschartner | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4 |
21 | Thibaut Pinot | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
22 | John Degenkolb | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
23 | José Manuel Díaz | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 3 |
24 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
25 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
26 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
27 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 3 |
28 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
29 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
30 | Bryan Coquard | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 2 |
31 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
32 | Jonathan Hivert | Direct Energie | 2 |
33 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 1 |
34 | Winner Anacona | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 1 |
35 | Yves Lampaert | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
36 | Marc Sarreau | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Sunweb | 68h 24′ 46″ |
2 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 3″ |
3 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 52″ |
4 | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 49″ |
5 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 7′ 46″ |
6 | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 43″ |
7 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 9′ 30″ |
8 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 14′ 50″ |
9 | Team Dimension Data | + 15′ 38″ |
10 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15′ 52″ |
11 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 24′ 58″ |
12 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 25′ 20″ |
13 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 42′ 19″ |
14 | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 43′ 48″ |
15 | Direct Energie | + 55′ 26″ |
16 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 1h 4′ 59″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Nicolas Edet | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 29 |
2 | Jonathan Hivert | Direct Energie | 26 |
3 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | 19 |
4 | Tiesj Benoot | Team Sunweb | 11 |
5 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 9 |
6 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | 8 |
7 | José Manuel Díaz | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 7 |
8 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 7 |
9 | Romain Bardet | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
10 | Pierre Latour | AG2R La Mondiale | 5 |
11 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
12 | Vincenzo Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
13 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
14 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
15 | Dries Van Gestel | Direct Energie | 3 |
16 | Romain Combaud | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | 2 |
17 | Michael Gogl | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
18 | Juraj Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
19 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
20 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
21 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
22 | Winner Anacona | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 1 |
23 | Nico Denz | Team Sunweb | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergio Higuita | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 22h 47′ 25″ |
2 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 20″ |
3 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 11′ 54″ |
4 | Damien Touzé | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 12′ 31″ |
5 | José Manuel Díaz | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 18′ 14″ |
6 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | + 24′ 8″ |
7 | Connor Swift | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 24′ 45″ |
8 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 29′ 56″ |
9 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 36′ 20″ |
10 | Dušan Rajovic | Delko - Marseille - Provence - KTM | + 37′ 11″ |
11 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 38′ 1″ |
12 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 40′ 4″ |
13 | Cyril Barthe | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 46′ 1″ |
14 | Jenthe Biermans | Israel Cycling Academy | + 53′ 57″ |
15 | Ben O'Connor | Team Dimension Data | + 54′ 18″ |