Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 21h 29′ 50″ |
2 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 52″ |
3 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 28″ |
4 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 32″ |
5 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 9″ |
6 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 12″ |
7 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 15″ |
8 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 18″ |
9 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 18″ |
10 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 19″ |
11 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 19″ |
12 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 19″ |
13 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 19″ |
14 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 19″ |
15 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 27″ |
16 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 9″ |
17 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 15″ |
18 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4′ 53″ |
19 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 6′ 18″ |
20 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 18″ |
21 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 7′ 24″ |
22 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 7′ 50″ |
23 | Simon Geschke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 23″ |
24 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 8′ 52″ |
25 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 52″ |
26 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 52″ |
27 | Attila Valter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 54″ |
28 | Sergey Chernetsky | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 8′ 54″ |
29 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | + 8′ 54″ |
30 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 54″ |
31 | Piotr Brozyna | Poland | + 8′ 54″ |
32 | Ilnur Zakarin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8′ 54″ |
33 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 9′ 2″ |
34 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 9′ 34″ |
35 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 9′ 57″ |
36 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 0″ |
37 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 10′ 18″ |
38 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 39″ |
39 | Yuriy Natarov | Astana Pro Team | + 10′ 53″ |
40 | James Piccoli | Israel Cycling Academy | + 13′ 4″ |
41 | Jenthe Biermans | Israel Cycling Academy | + 13′ 13″ |
42 | Alex Cataford | Israel Cycling Academy | + 13′ 19″ |
43 | Lluís Mas | Movistar Team | + 13′ 21″ |
44 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 13′ 36″ |
45 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 13′ 38″ |
46 | Florian Stork | Team Sunweb | + 13′ 41″ |
47 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 57″ |
48 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 14′ 16″ |
49 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 14′ 59″ |
50 | Artem Nych | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 15′ 8″ |
51 | Dimitri Claeys | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 16′ 20″ |
52 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 16′ 37″ |
53 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 16′ 44″ |
54 | Samuele Battistella | Team Dimension Data | + 16′ 46″ |
55 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | + 17′ 51″ |
56 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 19′ 2″ |
57 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 19′ 55″ |
58 | Chris Harper | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 20′ 58″ |
59 | Nikolay Cherkasov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 21′ 16″ |
60 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Dimension Data | + 21′ 47″ |
61 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 22′ 23″ |
62 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 40″ |
63 | Christoph Pfingsten | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 22′ 41″ |
64 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | + 22′ 57″ |
65 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 22′ 57″ |
66 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 23′ 4″ |
67 | Pawel Bernas | Poland | + 23′ 33″ |
68 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 23′ 52″ |
69 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24′ 20″ |
70 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24′ 39″ |
71 | Denis Nekrasov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 24′ 50″ |
72 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 25′ 32″ |
73 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 25′ 46″ |
74 | Fabian Lienhard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 26′ 1″ |
75 | Julien Vermote | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 26′ 24″ |
76 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 32″ |
77 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 45″ |
78 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 26′ 57″ |
79 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 26′ 58″ |
80 | Taco van der Hoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 27′ 25″ |
81 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | + 27′ 55″ |
82 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 28′ 8″ |
83 | Jonas Rutsch | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 28′ 26″ |
84 | Patryk Stosz | Poland | + 28′ 35″ |
85 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 28′ 35″ |
86 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 28′ 38″ |
87 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 29′ 46″ |
88 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 30′ 11″ |
89 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 30′ 37″ |
90 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 30′ 39″ |
91 | Gino Mäder | Team Dimension Data | + 31′ 22″ |
92 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 31′ 49″ |
93 | John Degenkolb | Lotto - Soudal | + 32′ 15″ |
94 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 32′ 15″ |
95 | Petr Rikunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 32′ 29″ |
96 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 33′ 47″ |
97 | David Lozano | Team Novo Nordisk | + 33′ 47″ |
98 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | + 33′ 59″ |
99 | Péter Kusztor | Team Novo Nordisk | + 34′ 5″ |
100 | Maciej Paterski | Poland | + 34′ 45″ |
101 | Alexis Renard | Israel Cycling Academy | + 35′ 0″ |
102 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 35′ 25″ |
103 | Stefan de Bod | Team Dimension Data | + 36′ 4″ |
104 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 36′ 27″ |
105 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 37′ 42″ |
106 | Sebastián Mora | Movistar Team | + 37′ 58″ |
107 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | + 38′ 16″ |
108 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 38′ 59″ |
109 | Barnabás Peák | Mitchelton - Scott | + 39′ 50″ |
110 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 40′ 13″ |
111 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 40′ 15″ |
112 | Szymon Sajnok | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 40′ 16″ |
113 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 40′ 24″ |
114 | Emils Liepinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 40′ 29″ |
115 | Sam Brand | Team Novo Nordisk | + 41′ 48″ |
116 | Cristian Scaroni | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 43′ 39″ |
117 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 44′ 50″ |
118 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | + 45′ 14″ |
119 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 46′ 55″ |
120 | Marcel Sieberg | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 47′ 11″ |
121 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 47′ 21″ |
122 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 47′ 36″ |
123 | Rudy Barbier | Israel Cycling Academy | + 47′ 56″ |
124 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 48′ 24″ |
125 | Adrian Banaszek | Poland | + 49′ 3″ |
126 | Nils Eekhoff | Team Sunweb | + 49′ 16″ |
127 | Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz | Poland | + 49′ 38″ |
128 | Norman Vahtra | Israel Cycling Academy | + 49′ 47″ |
129 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 50′ 29″ |
130 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 50′ 35″ |
131 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | + 50′ 37″ |
132 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 51′ 14″ |
133 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 51′ 23″ |
134 | Harry Tanfield | AG2R La Mondiale | + 52′ 43″ |
135 | Jon Dibben | Lotto - Soudal | + 57′ 31″ |
136 | Alan Banaszek | Poland | + 58′ 27″ |
137 | Mark Cavendish | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 59′ 27″ |
138 | Umberto Poli | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 8′ 34″ |
Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4h 31′ 22″ |
2 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
3 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
4 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
5 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
6 | Rudy Barbier | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
7 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
8 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
9 | Szymon Sajnok | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
10 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
11 | Fabian Lienhard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
12 | John Degenkolb | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
13 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
14 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
15 | Jonas Rutsch | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
16 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
17 | Patryk Stosz | Poland | + 0″ |
18 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | + 0″ |
19 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
20 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
21 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
22 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
23 | Sebastián Mora | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
24 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
25 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 0″ |
26 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
27 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
28 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 0″ |
29 | Péter Kusztor | Team Novo Nordisk | + 0″ |
30 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
31 | Cristian Scaroni | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 0″ |
32 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
33 | Anthony Roux | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
34 | Stefan de Bod | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
35 | Christoph Pfingsten | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
36 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
37 | Norman Vahtra | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
38 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
39 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
40 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
41 | Attila Valter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
42 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
43 | Sergey Chernetsky | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 0″ |
44 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
45 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
46 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | + 0″ |
47 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
48 | Nikolay Cherkasov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 0″ |
49 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
50 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
51 | Jenthe Biermans | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
52 | Denis Nekrasov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 0″ |
53 | Piotr Brozyna | Poland | + 0″ |
54 | Florian Stork | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
55 | Chris Harper | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 0″ |
56 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
57 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
58 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
59 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 0″ |
60 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
61 | Dimitri Claeys | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
62 | Simon Geschke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
63 | Artem Nych | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 0″ |
64 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
65 | Maciej Paterski | Poland | + 0″ |
66 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 0″ |
67 | Ben Gastauer | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
68 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
69 | Lluís Mas | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
70 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
71 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
72 | José Herrada | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 0″ |
73 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
74 | Benjamin King | Team Dimension Data | + 0″ |
75 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 0″ |
76 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
77 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 0″ |
78 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
79 | Ilnur Zakarin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
80 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
81 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
82 | Yuriy Natarov | Astana Pro Team | + 0″ |
83 | Nils Eekhoff | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
84 | Pawel Bernas | Poland | + 0″ |
85 | Emils Liepinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
86 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
87 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15″ |
88 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 20″ |
89 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 20″ |
90 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 20″ |
91 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | + 28″ |
92 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 32″ |
93 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 39″ |
94 | David Lozano | Team Novo Nordisk | + 39″ |
95 | Sam Brand | Team Novo Nordisk | + 39″ |
96 | Harry Tanfield | AG2R La Mondiale | + 39″ |
97 | Enrico Gasparotto | Team Dimension Data | + 39″ |
98 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 39″ |
99 | Alexis Renard | Israel Cycling Academy | + 39″ |
100 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 39″ |
101 | Mark Cavendish | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 39″ |
102 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 39″ |
103 | Marcel Sieberg | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 39″ |
104 | Taco van der Hoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 39″ |
105 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 39″ |
106 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 39″ |
107 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | + 56″ |
108 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 56″ |
109 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 56″ |
110 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 56″ |
111 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | + 56″ |
112 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 56″ |
113 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 7″ |
114 | Adrian Banaszek | Poland | + 1′ 7″ |
115 | Julien Vermote | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 17″ |
116 | Gino Mäder | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 17″ |
117 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 43″ |
118 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 57″ |
119 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 57″ |
120 | Sam Bewley | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 0″ |
121 | Barnabás Peák | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 0″ |
122 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 38″ |
123 | James Knox | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 38″ |
124 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 38″ |
125 | Alex Cataford | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2′ 53″ |
126 | James Piccoli | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2′ 53″ |
127 | Samuele Battistella | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 53″ |
128 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 53″ |
129 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 53″ |
130 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 53″ |
131 | Rui Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 53″ |
132 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4′ 5″ |
133 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 5″ |
134 | Petr Rikunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 4′ 5″ |
135 | Jon Dibben | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 5″ |
136 | Alan Banaszek | Poland | + 5′ 1″ |
137 | Umberto Poli | Team Novo Nordisk | + 9′ 27″ |
138 | Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz | Poland | + 9′ 27″ |
139 | Ivo Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | DNF |
140 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | DNF |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Luka Mezgec | Mitchelton - Scott | 48 |
2 | Jasper Philipsen | UAE Team Emirates | 46 |
3 | Ryan Gibbons | Team Dimension Data | 46 |
4 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 45 |
5 | Pascal Ackermann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 44 |
6 | Szymon Sajnok | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 41 |
7 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 38 |
8 | Alberto Dainese | Team Sunweb | 37 |
9 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 36 |
10 | Rudy Barbier | Israel Cycling Academy | 32 |
11 | Wilco Kelderman | Team Sunweb | 31 |
12 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 28 |
13 | Albert Torres | Movistar Team | 26 |
14 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 22 |
15 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 22 |
16 | Rudy Molard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 22 |
17 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | 22 |
18 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 21 |
19 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 20 |
20 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | 20 |
21 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 20 |
22 | Piet Allegaert | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 20 |
23 | Mark Cavendish | Team Bahrain - Merida | 16 |
24 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 14 |
25 | Sebastián Molano | UAE Team Emirates | 14 |
26 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 13 |
27 | Mikel Nieve | Mitchelton - Scott | 13 |
28 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 13 |
29 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 13 |
30 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | 13 |
31 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 11 |
32 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
33 | Fabian Lienhard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
34 | John Degenkolb | Lotto - Soudal | 9 |
35 | Rüdiger Selig | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 9 |
36 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 8 |
37 | Tobias Foss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 8 |
38 | Samuele Battistella | Team Dimension Data | 8 |
39 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 7 |
40 | Attila Valter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
41 | Jesper Hansen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 |
42 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 6 |
43 | Jonas Rutsch | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
44 | Alan Banaszek | Poland | 6 |
45 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 |
46 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
47 | Patryk Stosz | Poland | 4 |
48 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
49 | Charles Planet | Team Novo Nordisk | 3 |
50 | Patrick Bevin | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
51 | Chris Hamilton | Team Sunweb | 2 |
52 | Simon Geschke | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
53 | Alex Cataford | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 |
54 | Ivan Rovny | Gazprom - RusVelo | 1 |
55 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | 1 |
Team | Times | |
---|---|---|
1 | Mitchelton - Scott | 64h 38′ 39″ |
2 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1″ |
3 | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 40″ |
4 | Astana Pro Team | + 8′ 1″ |
5 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 26″ |
6 | UAE Team Emirates | + 13′ 49″ |
7 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 26″ |
8 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 14′ 53″ |
9 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 15′ 7″ |
10 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 16′ 17″ |
11 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 24′ 41″ |
12 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 25′ 30″ |
13 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 27′ 24″ |
14 | Lotto - Soudal | + 27′ 27″ |
15 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 29′ 51″ |
16 | Trek - Segafredo | + 30′ 42″ |
17 | Movistar Team | + 31′ 7″ |
18 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 33′ 13″ |
19 | Team Dimension Data | + 34′ 46″ |
20 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 42′ 41″ |
21 | Poland | + 47′ 24″ |
22 | Team Novo Nordisk | + 1h 20′ 57″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Patryk Stosz | Poland | 64 |
2 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 42 |
3 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 36 |
4 | Remco Evenepoel | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 35 |
5 | Taco van der Hoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 28 |
6 | Chris Harper | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 22 |
7 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 22 |
8 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 19 |
9 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 17 |
10 | Przemyslaw Kasperkiewicz | Poland | 15 |
11 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 11 |
12 | Rafal Majka | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 10 |
13 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
14 | Simon Yates | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
15 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 4 |
16 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | 4 |
17 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
18 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
19 | Davide Ballerini | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
20 | Maciej Paterski | Poland | 3 |
21 | Quinn Simmons | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
22 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
23 | Gino Mäder | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
24 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
25 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
26 | Laurens De Vreese | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
27 | Attila Valter | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
28 | David Lozano | Team Novo Nordisk | 1 |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Maciej Paterski | Poland | 15 |
2 | Kamil Malecki | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 6 |
3 | Taco van der Hoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
4 | Kamil Gradek | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 4 |
5 | Patryk Stosz | Poland | 4 |
6 | Geoffrey Bouchard | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
7 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
8 | James Whelan | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
9 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
10 | Nils Eekhoff | Team Sunweb | 1 |