Foot A 7 - Championnat du Lundi 2019-2020
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Foot A 7 - Championnat du Lundi
2019-2020
Soccer
Ile-de-France
Monday, September 16, 2019 – Tuesday, June 2, 2020
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Pcs – RERD – Brass 2
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe – A1
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe – A2
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe – B1
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe – B2
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe – C1
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe – C2
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe – D1
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe – D2
Foot A 7 - Lundi - +30 Ls/ma - Brass 1
Foot A 7 - Lundi - +30 Ls/ma - Brass 2
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Elite Paris Ouest La Defense
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe A1
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe A2
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe B1
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe – E1
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe – E2
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe – E3
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Ls Argent Pp
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Ls Bronze Pp
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Ls Or Pp
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Pcs – RERA – Brass 1
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Pcs – RERA – Brass 2
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Pcs – RERD – Brass 1
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Pcs – RERD – Brass 2
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Pcs – RERE – Brass 1
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Pcs – RERE – Brass 2
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe B2
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Elite
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe A
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe A - Honneur
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe B
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe B - P Honneur
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe C
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe C - 1er Div
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe D
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe D - 2eme Div
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe E
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Ls Or Sp
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Ls Bronze Sp
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Elite B
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Elite C
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Elite D
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe - D1 Sp
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe - D2 Sp
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe - E1 Sp
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe - E2 Sp
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe - E3 Sp
OK
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe – A1
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe – A2
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe – B1
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe – B2
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe – C1
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe – C2
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe – D1
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe – D2
Foot A 7 - Lundi - +30 Ls/ma - Brass 1
Foot A 7 - Lundi - +30 Ls/ma - Brass 2
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Elite Paris Ouest La Defense
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe A1
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe A2
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe B1
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe – E1
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe – E2
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe – E3
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Ls Argent Pp
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Ls Bronze Pp
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Ls Or Pp
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Pcs – RERA – Brass 1
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Pcs – RERA – Brass 2
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Pcs – RERD – Brass 1
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Pcs – RERD – Brass 2
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Pcs – RERE – Brass 1
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Pcs – RERE – Brass 2
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe B2
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Elite
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe A
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe A - Honneur
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe B
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe B - P Honneur
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe C
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe C - 1er Div
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe D
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe D - 2eme Div
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe E
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Ls Or Sp
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Ls Bronze Sp
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Elite B
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Elite C
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Elite D
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe - D1 Sp
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe - D2 Sp
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe - E1 Sp
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe - E2 Sp
Foot A 7 - Lundi - Groupe - E3 Sp
Monday, September 23, 2019
All day
Dsk Moscou
3
FC Rungis
1
All day
Les Barons
5
AS Ic Paris
3
All day
Orly FC
7
Sporting Xv
3
12:00am UTC
Hsbc 94
-
Paris East Side
-
Monday, September 30, 2019
All day
Majestics United
8
Dsk Moscou
3
All day
FC Rungis
6
Sporting Xv
1
All day
Les Barons
2
Orly FC
1
12:00am UTC
AS Ic Paris
-
Hsbc 94
-
Monday, October 7, 2019
All day
Dsk Moscou
3
Paris East Side
5
12:00am UTC
Hsbc 94
-
Les Barons
-
All day
Orly FC
3
FC Rungis
3
All day
Sporting Xv
4
Majestics United
12
Monday, October 28, 2019
12:00am UTC
Hsbc 94
-
FC Rungis
-
All day
Orly FC
3
Dsk Moscou
1
All day
AS Ic Paris
2
Paris East Side
6
All day
Les Barons
5
Majestics United
8
Monday, November 18, 2019
All day
FC Rungis
1
Les Barons
3
All day
Paris East Side
3
Orly FC
4
All day
Majestics United
12
AS Ic Paris
1
12:00am UTC
Sporting Xv
-
Hsbc 94
-
Monday, November 25, 2019
All day
Paris East Side
3
Les Barons
4
All day
Majestics United
10
FC Rungis
2
All day
Sporting Xv
3
Dsk Moscou
4
All day
AS Ic Paris
4
Orly FC
4
Monday, December 9, 2019
12:00am UTC
Orly FC
-
Hsbc 94
-
All day
AS Ic Paris
10
Dsk Moscou
0
All day
Paris East Side
4
Sporting Xv
6
12:00am UTC
Majestics United
-
Hsbc 94
-
Monday, January 20, 2020
All day
Les Barons
6
Sporting Xv
2
12:00am UTC
Hsbc 94
-
Dsk Moscou
-
All day
Paris East Side
6
Majestics United
14
12:00am UTC
AS Ic Paris
-
FC Rungis
-
Monday, January 27, 2020
7:30pm UTC
Majestics United
-
Orly FC
-
8:00pm UTC
FC Rungis
-
Paris East Side
-
8:05pm UTC
Sporting Xv
-
AS Ic Paris
-
8:05pm UTC
Dsk Moscou
-
Les Barons
-
Contact Be Sport