U15 Honneur (6514) 2017-2018
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U15 Honneur (6514)
2017-2018
Football
samedi 9 septembre 2017 – mercredi 14 février 2018
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Groupe 2
Groupe 1
Groupe 2
OK
Groupe 1
Groupe 2
samedi 9 septembre 2017
11h00 UTC
Roussillon F Canohes Toulouges
1
FC Pollestres
2
13h30 UTC
Elne FC
9
AS Perpignan Mediterranee
0
14h00 UTC
St O Rivesaltais
1
Association Theza Alenya Corneilla Foot Club
1
samedi 16 septembre 2017
12h30 UTC
FC Vinca Les Amis De Cedric Brunier
1
St O Rivesaltais
4
12h30 UTC
FC Pollestres
1
Elne FC
6
12h30 UTC
AS Prades F
3
Football Club Feminin Saint Feliu d'Avall
0
14h45 UTC
Association Theza Alenya Corneilla Foot Club
7
Perpignan Football Club Bas Vernet
1
samedi 23 septembre 2017
13h00 UTC
Roussillon F Canohes Toulouges
6
Association Theza Alenya Corneilla Foot Club
1
13h30 UTC
Elne FC
7
Ceret Football Club
0
dimanche 24 septembre 2017
6h30 UTC
AS Perpignan Mediterranee
2
FC Pollestres
1
7h00 UTC
Perpignan Football Club Bas Vernet
1
FC Vinca Les Amis De Cedric Brunier
7
9h00 UTC
St O Rivesaltais
7
FC Solerien
1
mercredi 27 septembre 2017
15h30 UTC
Football Club Feminin Saint Feliu d'Avall
0
Ceret Football Club
4
mercredi 4 octobre 2017
11h00 UTC
FC Villelongue
4
FC Vinca Les Amis De Cedric Brunier
2
samedi 7 octobre 2017
10h30 UTC
FC Solerien
0
Elne FC
8
12h30 UTC
FC Villelongue
0
St O Rivesaltais
6
13h00 UTC
FC Pollestres
3
Ceret Football Club
1
13h30 UTC
Le Boulou St Jean Pla De Corts FC
1
AS Perpignan Mediterranee
2
14h15 UTC
Association Theza Alenya Corneilla Foot Club
4
Football Club Feminin Saint Feliu d'Avall
1
dimanche 8 octobre 2017
6h30 UTC
FC Vinca Les Amis De Cedric Brunier
0
Roussillon F Canohes Toulouges
4
8h30 UTC
AS Prades F
3
Perpignan Football Club Bas Vernet
0
mercredi 11 octobre 2017
14h00 UTC
FC Solerien
0
FC Villelongue
5
16h30 UTC
Le Boulou St Jean Pla De Corts FC
1
Roussillon F Canohes Toulouges
4
samedi 14 octobre 2017
10h30 UTC
Elne FC
5
FC Vinca Les Amis De Cedric Brunier
1
10h30 UTC
Football Club Feminin Saint Feliu d'Avall
1
FC Pollestres
1
12h30 UTC
Ceret Football Club
10
Le Boulou St Jean Pla De Corts FC
1
12h30 UTC
Roussillon F Canohes Toulouges
6
FC Villelongue
0
13h00 UTC
St O Rivesaltais
0
AS Prades F
4
13h00 UTC
Perpignan Football Club Bas Vernet
3
FC Solerien
4
14h30 UTC
AS Perpignan Mediterranee
2
Association Theza Alenya Corneilla Foot Club
0
mercredi 18 octobre 2017
16h00 UTC
Perpignan Football Club Bas Vernet
6
Le Boulou St Jean Pla De Corts FC
1
samedi 21 octobre 2017
13h00 UTC
Ceret Football Club
5
AS Perpignan Mediterranee
4
16h00 UTC
Football Club Feminin Saint Feliu d'Avall
3
Le Boulou St Jean Pla De Corts FC
2
samedi 4 novembre 2017
11h30 UTC
FC Solerien
1
Roussillon F Canohes Toulouges
5
11h30 UTC
FC Vinca Les Amis De Cedric Brunier
0
AS Perpignan Mediterranee
7
12h30 UTC
Le Boulou St Jean Pla De Corts FC
0
FC Pollestres
9
12h30 UTC
FC Villelongue
0
Perpignan Football Club Bas Vernet
1
12h30 UTC
St O Rivesaltais
7
Football Club Feminin Saint Feliu d'Avall
3
13h30 UTC
Association Theza Alenya Corneilla Foot Club
1
Ceret Football Club
2
dimanche 5 novembre 2017
7h30 UTC
AS Prades F
Elne FC
Reporté
mercredi 8 novembre 2017
13h00 UTC
FC Villelongue
0
AS Prades F
2
samedi 11 novembre 2017
11h30 UTC
Football Club Feminin Saint Feliu d'Avall
0
FC Vinca Les Amis De Cedric Brunier
2
12h30 UTC
Roussillon F Canohes Toulouges
2
AS Prades F
0
12h30 UTC
Elne FC
1
Le Boulou St Jean Pla De Corts FC
0
13h00 UTC
Ceret Football Club
3
FC Villelongue
3
14h00 UTC
Perpignan Football Club Bas Vernet
1
St O Rivesaltais
1
16h00 UTC
FC Pollestres
4
Association Theza Alenya Corneilla Foot Club
0
dimanche 12 novembre 2017
11h00 UTC
AS Perpignan Mediterranee
4
FC Solerien
1
samedi 18 novembre 2017
11h30 UTC
FC Solerien
4
Football Club Feminin Saint Feliu d'Avall
0
12h00 UTC
Perpignan Football Club Bas Vernet
3
Elne FC
2
12h00 UTC
FC Vinca Les Amis De Cedric Brunier
1
FC Pollestres
3
12h30 UTC
St O Rivesaltais
0
Roussillon F Canohes Toulouges
4
14h45 UTC
Association Theza Alenya Corneilla Foot Club
4
Le Boulou St Jean Pla De Corts FC
1
15h00 UTC
FC Villelongue
0
AS Perpignan Mediterranee
2
15h30 UTC
AS Prades F
0
Ceret Football Club
3
mercredi 29 novembre 2017
15h30 UTC
Football Club Feminin Saint Feliu d'Avall
1
FC Villelongue
6
samedi 2 décembre 2017
12h30 UTC
Ceret Football Club
0
St O Rivesaltais
3
14h30 UTC
AS Perpignan Mediterranee
3
AS Prades F
0
dimanche 3 décembre 2017
8h00 UTC
FC Pollestres
4
FC Solerien
1
samedi 9 décembre 2017
11h30 UTC
Elne FC
2
Roussillon F Canohes Toulouges
2
11h30 UTC
FC Solerien
2
Ceret Football Club
1
dimanche 10 décembre 2017
7h30 UTC
FC Vinca Les Amis De Cedric Brunier
1
Association Theza Alenya Corneilla Foot Club
2
samedi 16 décembre 2017
11h30 UTC
Ceret Football Club
-
FC Vinca Les Amis De Cedric Brunier
-
11h30 UTC
Elne FC
2
St O Rivesaltais
4
11h30 UTC
Le Boulou St Jean Pla De Corts FC
-
FC Solerien
-
mardi 19 décembre 2017
16h30 UTC
Elne FC
-
Association Theza Alenya Corneilla Foot Club
-
samedi 6 janvier 2018
11h30 UTC
Le Boulou St Jean Pla De Corts FC
FC Vinca Les Amis De Cedric Brunier
Reporté
12h00 UTC
FC Villelongue
-
FC Pollestres
-
Contacter Be Sport