Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcel Kittel | Team Sunweb | 2h 43′ 3″ |
2 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4″ |
3 | Niccolò Bonifazio | UAE Team Emirates | + 6″ |
4 | Dennis van Winden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10″ |
5 | Sébastien Turgot | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10″ |
6 | Kris Boeckmans | Lotto - Soudal | + 10″ |
7 | Andrea Guardini | Astana Pro Team | + 10″ |
8 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10″ |
9 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10″ |
10 | Ion Izagirre | Movistar Team | + 10″ |
11 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 10″ |
12 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Trek - Segafredo | + 10″ |
13 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
14 | Gianluca Brambilla | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 10″ |
15 | Robert Kišerlovski | Tinkoff | + 10″ |
16 | Marcus Burghardt | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
17 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 10″ |
18 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10″ |
19 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 10″ |
20 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10″ |
21 | Kamil Zielinski | Poland | + 10″ |
22 | Ivan Rovny | Tinkoff | + 10″ |
23 | Maciej Paterski | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 10″ |
24 | Pawel Franczak | Poland | + 10″ |
25 | Ben Hermans | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 10″ |
26 | Vicente Reynés | IAM Cycling | + 10″ |
27 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10″ |
28 | Pawel Poljanski | Tinkoff | + 10″ |
29 | Matej Mohoric | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15″ |
30 | Adrian Kurek | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 16″ |
31 | Roberto Ferrari | UAE Team Emirates | + 18″ |
32 | Tomasz Marczynski | Poland | + 18″ |
33 | Marco Coledan | Trek - Segafredo | + 18″ |
34 | Jasha Sütterlin | Movistar Team | + 18″ |
35 | Bram Tankink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18″ |
36 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 18″ |
37 | Borut Božic | Astana Pro Team | + 18″ |
38 | Michal Golas | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 18″ |
39 | Rinaldo Nocentini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 18″ |
40 | Grega Bole | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 18″ |
41 | Petr Vakoc | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 18″ |
42 | David De La Cruz | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 18″ |
43 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18″ |
44 | Silvan Dillier | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 18″ |
45 | Maciej Bodnar | Tinkoff | + 18″ |
46 | Peter Velits | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 18″ |
47 | Eduard Vorganov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 18″ |
48 | Diego Rosa | Astana Pro Team | + 18″ |
49 | David López | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18″ |
50 | Lawson Craddock | Team Sunweb | + 18″ |
51 | Martijn Keizer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18″ |
52 | Sergey Lagutin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 18″ |
53 | Christophe Riblon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 18″ |
54 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | + 18″ |
55 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 18″ |
56 | Marek Rutkiewicz | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 18″ |
57 | Luka Mezgec | Team Sunweb | + 18″ |
58 | Manuele Mori | UAE Team Emirates | + 18″ |
59 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18″ |
60 | Eros Capecchi | Movistar Team | + 18″ |
61 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18″ |
62 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18″ |
63 | Kamil Gradek | Poland | + 18″ |
64 | Ivan Santaromita | Mitchelton - Scott | + 18″ |
65 | Ilnur Zakarin | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 18″ |
66 | Maxim Belkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 18″ |
67 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Trek - Segafredo | + 18″ |
68 | Jesper Hansen | Tinkoff | + 18″ |
69 | Kenny Elissonde | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 18″ |
70 | Adam Stachowiak | Poland | + 18″ |
71 | Moreno Moser | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 18″ |
72 | Dariusz Batek | Poland | + 18″ |
73 | Jurgen Van den Broeck | Lotto - Soudal | + 18″ |
74 | Marcin Bialoblocki | Poland | + 18″ |
75 | Igor Antón | Movistar Team | + 18″ |
76 | Kristoffer Skjerping | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 18″ |
77 | Gediminas Bagdonas | AG2R La Mondiale | + 18″ |
78 | Chris Sørensen | Tinkoff | + 18″ |
79 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 18″ |
80 | Nikolay Mihaylov | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 18″ |
81 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 18″ |
82 | Alex Dowsett | Movistar Team | + 18″ |
83 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 18″ |
84 | Roger Kluge | IAM Cycling | + 18″ |
85 | Przemyslaw Niemiec | UAE Team Emirates | + 18″ |
86 | Axel Domont | AG2R La Mondiale | + 18″ |
87 | Sergey Chernetsky | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 18″ |
88 | Amaël Moinard | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 18″ |
89 | Riccardo Zoidl | Trek - Segafredo | + 18″ |
90 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 18″ |
91 | Stefan Denifl | IAM Cycling | + 18″ |
92 | Edward Beltrán | Tinkoff | + 18″ |
93 | Paolo Tiralongo | Astana Pro Team | + 18″ |
94 | Maxime Bouet | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 18″ |
95 | Sébastien Reichenbach | IAM Cycling | + 18″ |
96 | Francisco Ventoso | Movistar Team | + 18″ |
97 | Evgueni Petrov | Tinkoff | + 18″ |
98 | Davide Rebellin | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 18″ |
99 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | + 18″ |
100 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 18″ |
101 | Alberto Bettiol | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 18″ |
102 | Mattia Cattaneo | UAE Team Emirates | + 18″ |
103 | Jonathan Fumeaux | IAM Cycling | + 18″ |
104 | Dylan Teuns | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 18″ |
105 | Branislav Samoilav | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 18″ |
106 | Xabier Zandio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18″ |
107 | Lasse Hansen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 18″ |
108 | Guillaume Bonnafond | AG2R La Mondiale | + 18″ |
109 | Darwin Atapuma | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 18″ |
110 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18″ |
111 | Larry Warbasse | IAM Cycling | + 18″ |
112 | Jesse Sergent | Trek - Segafredo | + 18″ |
113 | Sander Armée | Lotto - Soudal | + 18″ |
114 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 18″ |
115 | Arnold Jeannesson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 18″ |
116 | Christian Meier | Mitchelton - Scott | + 18″ |
117 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 18″ |
118 | Alan Marangoni | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 18″ |
119 | Clément Chevrier | IAM Cycling | + 18″ |
120 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 18″ |
121 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 18″ |
122 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 18″ |
123 | Jussi Veikkanen | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 18″ |
124 | Vegard Breen | Lotto - Soudal | + 18″ |
125 | Patrick Gretsch | AG2R La Mondiale | + 18″ |
126 | Gianni Meersman | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 18″ |
127 | Yaroslav Popovych | Trek - Segafredo | + 18″ |
128 | Kristof Vandewalle | Trek - Segafredo | + 18″ |
129 | Jan Hirt | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 18″ |
130 | Beñat Intxausti | Movistar Team | + 18″ |
131 | Philip Deignan | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18″ |
132 | Mitch Docker | Mitchelton - Scott | + 39″ |
133 | Sacha Modolo | UAE Team Emirates | + 46″ |
134 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 0″ |
135 | Matteo Pelucchi | IAM Cycling | + 1′ 2″ |
136 | Rick Flens | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 3″ |
137 | Mathew Hayman | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 18″ |
138 | Gatis Smukulis | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 21″ |
139 | Laurent Pichon | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 21″ |
140 | Anton Vorobyev | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 21″ |
141 | Tom Stamsnijder | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 21″ |
142 | Brett Lancaster | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 21″ |
143 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 21″ |
144 | Juan José Lobato | Movistar Team | + 1′ 21″ |
145 | Bert De Backer | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 37″ |
146 | Murilo Fischer | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 37″ |
147 | Simon Clarke | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 39″ |
148 | Boris Vallée | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 49″ |
149 | Eugenio Alafaci | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 28″ |
150 | Pawel Bernas | Poland | + 6′ 5″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcel Kittel | Team Sunweb | 20 |
2 | Caleb Ewan | Mitchelton - Scott | 19 |
3 | Niccolò Bonifazio | UAE Team Emirates | 18 |
4 | Dennis van Winden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 17 |
5 | Sébastien Turgot | AG2R La Mondiale | 16 |
6 | Kris Boeckmans | Lotto - Soudal | 15 |
7 | Andrea Guardini | Astana Pro Team | 14 |
8 | Lorrenzo Manzin | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 13 |
9 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
10 | Ion Izagirre | Movistar Team | 11 |
11 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 10 |
12 | Giacomo Nizzolo | Trek - Segafredo | 9 |
13 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
14 | Gianluca Brambilla | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 7 |
15 | Robert Kišerlovski | Tinkoff | 6 |
16 | Marcus Burghardt | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
17 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 4 |
18 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
19 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
20 | Davide Formolo | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
Team | Times | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 8h 9′ 39″ |
2 | Tinkoff | + 0″ |
3 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 8″ |
4 | Astana Pro Team | + 8″ |
5 | Team Sunweb | + 8″ |
6 | Poland | + 8″ |
7 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 8″ |
8 | UAE Team Emirates | + 16″ |
9 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 16″ |
10 | Movistar Team | + 16″ |
11 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 16″ |
12 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 16″ |
13 | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | + 16″ |
14 | Trek - Segafredo | + 16″ |
15 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 16″ |
16 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 16″ |
17 | Lotto - Soudal | + 16″ |
18 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 16″ |
19 | IAM Cycling | + 16″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Adrian Kurek | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 3 |
2 | Pawel Bernas | Poland | 2 |
3 | Matej Mohoric | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matej Mohoric | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
2 | Adrian Kurek | CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice | 2 |
3 | Pawel Bernas | Poland | 1 |