Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 78h 20′ 51″ |
2 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | + 6″ |
3 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1′ 24″ |
4 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | + 2′ 31″ |
5 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | + 3′ 2″ |
6 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 3′ 24″ |
7 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 39″ |
8 | Daniel Moreno | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3′ 46″ |
9 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 19″ |
10 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | + 7′ 0″ |
11 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | + 7′ 44″ |
12 | Gianluca Brambilla | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 12′ 2″ |
13 | Fabrice Jeandesboz | Direct Energie | + 13′ 24″ |
14 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | + 13′ 47″ |
15 | David Arroyo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 14′ 49″ |
16 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | + 19′ 21″ |
17 | Kenny Elissonde | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 19′ 36″ |
18 | André Cardoso | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 20′ 5″ |
19 | Giovanni Visconti | Movistar Team | + 36′ 42″ |
20 | Diego Rosa | Astana Pro Team | + 39′ 34″ |
21 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | + 39′ 50″ |
22 | Fränk Schleck | Trek - Segafredo | + 44′ 41″ |
23 | Maxime Bouet | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 45′ 6″ |
24 | Nélson Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 45′ 46″ |
25 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | + 46′ 19″ |
26 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 47′ 4″ |
27 | Nicolas Roche | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 47′ 55″ |
28 | Mikel Landa | Astana Pro Team | + 51′ 26″ |
29 | Rodolfo Torres | Team Colombia | + 57′ 9″ |
30 | Daniel Navarro | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 1′ 50″ |
31 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 4′ 42″ |
32 | Alberto Losada | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 5′ 38″ |
33 | Tiago Machado | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 10′ 29″ |
34 | Pawel Poljanski | Tinkoff | + 1h 12′ 54″ |
35 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 15′ 11″ |
36 | José Gonçalves | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 18′ 42″ |
37 | Eduard Vorganov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 1h 23′ 43″ |
38 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 26′ 8″ |
39 | Jérôme Coppel | IAM Cycling | + 1h 26′ 21″ |
40 | Lawson Craddock | Team Sunweb | + 1h 32′ 43″ |
41 | Larry Warbasse | IAM Cycling | + 1h 32′ 46″ |
42 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | + 1h 37′ 49″ |
43 | Ángel Madrazo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 38′ 17″ |
44 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 38′ 44″ |
45 | Ricardo Vilela | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 39′ 29″ |
46 | Sylvain Chavanel | IAM Cycling | + 1h 39′ 47″ |
47 | Pierre Rolland | Direct Energie | + 1h 42′ 58″ |
48 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 1h 43′ 0″ |
49 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 45′ 1″ |
50 | Jesper Hansen | Tinkoff | + 1h 45′ 29″ |
51 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1h 49′ 0″ |
52 | Riccardo Zoidl | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 53′ 17″ |
53 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 54′ 7″ |
54 | Rubén Plaza | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 56′ 8″ |
55 | Darwin Atapuma | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 56′ 53″ |
56 | Cyril Gautier | Direct Energie | + 1h 59′ 22″ |
57 | Cyril Lemoine | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 2′ 25″ |
58 | Dario Cataldo | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 3′ 43″ |
59 | Alex Cano | Team Colombia | + 2h 4′ 33″ |
60 | Leonardo Duque | Team Colombia | + 2h 5′ 11″ |
61 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 6′ 35″ |
62 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 10′ 20″ |
63 | Fabio Duarte | Team Colombia | + 2h 11′ 35″ |
64 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 12′ 12″ |
65 | Koen de Kort | Team Sunweb | + 2h 13′ 50″ |
66 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | + 2h 14′ 2″ |
67 | Amaël Moinard | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 20′ 11″ |
68 | Jérôme Cousin | Direct Energie | + 2h 20′ 31″ |
69 | Miguel Ángel Rubiano | Team Colombia | + 2h 21′ 25″ |
70 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 21′ 32″ |
71 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 21′ 45″ |
72 | Benjamin King | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 21′ 55″ |
73 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 23′ 32″ |
74 | Pavel Kochetkov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 2h 24′ 10″ |
75 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 25′ 36″ |
76 | Yukiya Arashiro | Direct Energie | + 2h 26′ 22″ |
77 | Andrey Zeits | Astana Pro Team | + 2h 28′ 6″ |
78 | Javier Moreno | Movistar Team | + 2h 28′ 10″ |
79 | Francisco Ventoso | Movistar Team | + 2h 30′ 19″ |
80 | Jay McCarthy | Tinkoff | + 2h 31′ 58″ |
81 | Vicente Reynés | IAM Cycling | + 2h 35′ 50″ |
82 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 36′ 30″ |
83 | Omar Fraile | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 2h 36′ 59″ |
84 | Rinaldo Nocentini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 37′ 0″ |
85 | Juan Pablo Valencia | Team Colombia | + 2h 37′ 9″ |
86 | Moreno Moser | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 37′ 33″ |
87 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 40′ 40″ |
88 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 41′ 47″ |
89 | John Degenkolb | Team Sunweb | + 2h 42′ 13″ |
90 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 43′ 8″ |
91 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2h 44′ 8″ |
92 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 44′ 39″ |
93 | Jelle Vanendert | Lotto - Soudal | + 2h 45′ 6″ |
94 | Jens Keukeleire | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2h 47′ 21″ |
95 | Carlos Quintero | Team Colombia | + 2h 52′ 26″ |
96 | Sébastien Minard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 53′ 22″ |
97 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 54′ 17″ |
98 | Yoann Bagot | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2h 56′ 7″ |
99 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2h 57′ 1″ |
100 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | + 2h 58′ 34″ |
101 | Pavel Brutt | Tinkoff | + 2h 58′ 54″ |
102 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 2h 59′ 16″ |
103 | Pello Bilbao | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 1′ 14″ |
104 | Ángel Vicioso | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 2′ 23″ |
105 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 3′ 9″ |
106 | Kristian Sbaragli | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 4′ 16″ |
107 | Marcel Aregger | IAM Cycling | + 3h 4′ 34″ |
108 | Nikolas Maes | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 6′ 5″ |
109 | Mickaël Delage | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 9′ 6″ |
110 | Laurent Pichon | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 9′ 31″ |
111 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 10′ 33″ |
112 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 10′ 47″ |
113 | Luka Mezgec | Team Sunweb | + 3h 11′ 8″ |
114 | Simon Gerrans | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 12′ 56″ |
115 | Dominique Rollin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3h 16′ 37″ |
116 | Kévin Reza | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 17′ 23″ |
117 | Dennis van Winden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 17′ 36″ |
118 | Martin Velits | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 18′ 37″ |
119 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3h 19′ 14″ |
120 | Simon Pellaud | IAM Cycling | + 3h 19′ 41″ |
121 | Johan Vansummeren | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 20′ 9″ |
122 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 22′ 2″ |
123 | Joey Rosskopf | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 3h 23′ 16″ |
124 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 23′ 26″ |
125 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 24′ 1″ |
126 | Johann Van Zyl | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 25′ 3″ |
127 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 27′ 29″ |
128 | Brayan Ramírez | Team Colombia | + 3h 28′ 11″ |
129 | Mathew Hayman | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 28′ 55″ |
130 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3h 29′ 9″ |
131 | Jimmy Engoulvent | Direct Energie | + 3h 29′ 39″ |
132 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 3h 30′ 43″ |
133 | Yaroslav Popovych | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 30′ 44″ |
134 | Daniele Bennati | Tinkoff | + 3h 33′ 19″ |
135 | Alessandro Vanotti | Astana Pro Team | + 3h 34′ 22″ |
136 | Youcef Reguigui | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 35′ 1″ |
137 | Wálter Pedraza | Team Colombia | + 3h 35′ 25″ |
138 | Songezo Jim | Team Dimension Data | + 3h 36′ 13″ |
139 | Thierry Hupond | Team Sunweb | + 3h 38′ 28″ |
140 | Antoine Duchesne | Direct Energie | + 3h 38′ 39″ |
141 | Maciej Bodnar | Tinkoff | + 3h 38′ 39″ |
142 | Ilia Koshevoy | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 39′ 16″ |
143 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | + 3h 40′ 46″ |
144 | Danny van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 3h 40′ 59″ |
145 | Tony Hurel | Direct Energie | + 3h 41′ 14″ |
146 | Gatis Smukulis | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 3h 41′ 39″ |
147 | Rory Sutherland | Movistar Team | + 3h 43′ 56″ |
148 | Carlos Barbero | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 3h 47′ 43″ |
149 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3h 47′ 48″ |
150 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3h 47′ 51″ |
151 | Blel Kadri | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 49′ 31″ |
152 | Martijn Keizer | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3h 53′ 13″ |
153 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 54′ 35″ |
154 | Gediminas Bagdonas | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3h 57′ 24″ |
155 | Tom Stamsnijder | Team Sunweb | + 3h 58′ 18″ |
156 | Murilo Fischer | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 1′ 40″ |
157 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | + 4h 4′ 2″ |
158 | Zico Waeytens | Team Sunweb | + 4h 17′ 22″ |
159 | Boy van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | + 4h 37′ 52″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 116 |
2 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 114 |
3 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 108 |
4 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 105 |
5 | Nicolas Roche | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 97 |
6 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | 97 |
7 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | 85 |
8 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 82 |
9 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 70 |
10 | John Degenkolb | Team Sunweb | 68 |
11 | Kristian Sbaragli | Team Dimension Data | 65 |
12 | Daniel Moreno | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 63 |
13 | Nélson Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | 62 |
14 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | 55 |
15 | José Gonçalves | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 49 |
16 | Julien Simon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 48 |
17 | Mikel Landa | Astana Pro Team | 45 |
18 | Domenico Pozzovivo | AG2R La Mondiale | 40 |
19 | Jempy Drucker | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 39 |
20 | Mikel Nieve | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 35 |
21 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 29 |
22 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 29 |
23 | Nikolas Maes | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 29 |
24 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 28 |
25 | Daryl Impey | Mitchelton - Scott | 28 |
26 | Fränk Schleck | Trek - Segafredo | 25 |
27 | Danny van Poppel | Trek - Segafredo | 25 |
28 | Kévin Reza | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 25 |
29 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | 23 |
30 | Rodolfo Torres | Team Colombia | 23 |
31 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | 22 |
32 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 22 |
33 | Louis Meintjes | Team Dimension Data | 21 |
34 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 21 |
35 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | 20 |
36 | Pello Bilbao | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 20 |
37 | Ilia Koshevoy | UAE Team Emirates | 20 |
38 | Sylvain Chavanel | IAM Cycling | 18 |
39 | Moreno Moser | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 18 |
40 | Gianluca Brambilla | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 17 |
41 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 17 |
42 | Carlos Quintero | Team Colombia | 16 |
43 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | 16 |
44 | Jérôme Cousin | Direct Energie | 16 |
45 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | 16 |
46 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 15 |
47 | Maciej Bodnar | Tinkoff | 15 |
48 | Giovanni Visconti | Movistar Team | 14 |
49 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 14 |
50 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 14 |
51 | Vasil Kiryienka | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 14 |
52 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 13 |
53 | Tiago Machado | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 13 |
54 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
55 | Jérôme Coppel | IAM Cycling | 12 |
56 | Diego Rosa | Astana Pro Team | 10 |
57 | Matteo Montaguti | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
58 | Rubén Plaza | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
59 | Leonardo Duque | Team Colombia | 10 |
60 | Amaël Moinard | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 10 |
61 | Omar Fraile | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 10 |
62 | Rinaldo Nocentini | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
63 | Miguel Ángel Rubiano | Team Colombia | 9 |
64 | Fabio Duarte | Team Colombia | 9 |
65 | Vicente Reynés | IAM Cycling | 9 |
66 | Jens Keukeleire | Mitchelton - Scott | 9 |
67 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
68 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
69 | David Arroyo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8 |
70 | Larry Warbasse | IAM Cycling | 8 |
71 | Pierre Rolland | Direct Energie | 8 |
72 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
73 | Francisco Ventoso | Movistar Team | 7 |
74 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 7 |
75 | Steve Cummings | Team Dimension Data | 7 |
76 | Dominique Rollin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 6 |
77 | Valerio Conti | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
78 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 5 |
79 | Benjamin King | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 5 |
80 | Carlos Barbero | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 5 |
81 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | 4 |
82 | Mickaël Delage | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
83 | André Cardoso | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
84 | Pawel Poljanski | Tinkoff | 4 |
85 | Eduard Vorganov | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 4 |
86 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
87 | Cyril Lemoine | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 3 |
88 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | 3 |
89 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | 3 |
90 | Dennis van Winden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
91 | Kenny Elissonde | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 2 |
92 | Luis León Sánchez | Astana Pro Team | 2 |
93 | Markel Irizar | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
94 | Antoine Duchesne | Direct Energie | 2 |
95 | Rory Sutherland | Movistar Team | 2 |
96 | Fabrice Jeandesboz | Direct Energie | 1 |
97 | Ricardo Vilela | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
98 | Joe Dombrowski | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
99 | Tsgabu Grmay | UAE Team Emirates | 1 |
100 | Jaco Venter | Team Dimension Data | 1 |
101 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
102 | Maxime Bouet | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | -5 |
103 | Jay Thomson | Team Dimension Data | -5 |
104 | Johannes Fröhlinger | Team Sunweb | -5 |
105 | Tony Hurel | Direct Energie | -5 |
Team | Times | |
---|---|---|
1 | Movistar Team | 235h 0′ 58″ |
2 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 39″ |
3 | Team Katusha - Alpecin | + 29′ 30″ |
4 | Astana Pro Team | + 46′ 6″ |
5 | Direct Energie | + 1h 3′ 58″ |
6 | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | + 1h 14′ 18″ |
7 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 26′ 1″ |
8 | Tinkoff | + 1h 37′ 13″ |
9 | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 45′ 54″ |
10 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 58′ 33″ |
11 | Team Colombia | + 2h 31′ 16″ |
12 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2h 46′ 2″ |
13 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2h 49′ 44″ |
14 | Trek - Segafredo | + 2h 52′ 20″ |
15 | Team Sunweb | + 3h 23′ 57″ |
16 | UAE Team Emirates | + 3h 35′ 7″ |
17 | IAM Cycling | + 3h 56′ 26″ |
18 | Team Dimension Data | + 4h 1′ 3″ |
19 | BMC Professional Cycling Team | + 4h 7′ 3″ |
20 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4h 43′ 45″ |
21 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4h 48′ 29″ |
22 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5h 54′ 0″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Omar Fraile | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 82 |
2 | Fränk Schleck | Trek - Segafredo | 30 |
3 | Rubén Plaza | UAE Team Emirates | 27 |
4 | Mikel Landa | Astana Pro Team | 25 |
5 | Rodolfo Torres | Team Colombia | 22 |
6 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 20 |
7 | Pierre Rolland | Direct Energie | 20 |
8 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | 18 |
9 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 18 |
10 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 16 |
11 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 15 |
12 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 15 |
13 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 13 |
14 | Nicolas Roche | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 13 |
15 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | 13 |
16 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 12 |
17 | Kenny Elissonde | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 11 |
18 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | 11 |
19 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | 10 |
20 | Moreno Moser | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
21 | Nélson Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | 9 |
22 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
23 | Maxime Bouet | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 8 |
24 | Ángel Madrazo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 8 |
25 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | 8 |
26 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | 8 |
27 | Darwin Atapuma | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 8 |
28 | Wálter Pedraza | Team Colombia | 7 |
29 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 7 |
30 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | 7 |
31 | Ilia Koshevoy | UAE Team Emirates | 7 |
32 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
33 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
34 | Daniel Moreno | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 6 |
35 | José Gonçalves | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 6 |
36 | Dominique Rollin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 5 |
37 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
38 | Sylvain Chavanel | IAM Cycling | 4 |
39 | Yukiya Arashiro | Direct Energie | 4 |
40 | Carlos Quintero | Team Colombia | 4 |
41 | Pawel Poljanski | Tinkoff | 3 |
42 | Cyril Gautier | Direct Energie | 3 |
43 | Pello Bilbao | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 3 |
44 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
45 | Jérôme Coppel | IAM Cycling | 3 |
46 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 3 |
47 | Miguel Ángel Rubiano | Team Colombia | 3 |
48 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 2 |
49 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
50 | David Arroyo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 2 |
51 | Alberto Losada | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 2 |
52 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
53 | Jérôme Cousin | Direct Energie | 2 |
54 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
55 | Davide Villella | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2 |
56 | André Cardoso | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 1 |
57 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
58 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 1 |
59 | Ricardo Vilela | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 1 |
60 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
61 | Yoann Bagot | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
Rider | Team | ||
---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Joaquim Rodríguez | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 15 |
2 | Tom Dumoulin | Team Sunweb | 18 |
3 | Fabio Aru | Astana Pro Team | 23 |
4 | Rafal Majka | Tinkoff | 36 |
5 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 43 |
6 | Nicolas Roche | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 46 |
7 | Mikel Landa | Astana Pro Team | 49 |
8 | Fränk Schleck | Trek - Segafredo | 50 |
9 | Daniel Moreno | Team Katusha - Alpecin | 54 |
10 | Nélson Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | 58 |
11 | Nairo Quintana | Movistar Team | 61 |
12 | Rodolfo Torres | Team Colombia | 64 |
13 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | 66 |
14 | Romain Sicard | Direct Energie | 77 |
15 | Haimar Zubeldia | Trek - Segafredo | 86 |
16 | José Gonçalves | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 86 |
17 | Maxime Monfort | Lotto - Soudal | 87 |
18 | Mikaël Chérel | AG2R La Mondiale | 88 |
19 | Carlos Verona | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 99 |
20 | Rubén Plaza | UAE Team Emirates | 115 |
21 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 116 |
22 | Alessandro De Marchi | BMC Professional Cycling Team | 116 |
23 | Salvatore Puccio | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 121 |
24 | Sylvain Chavanel | IAM Cycling | 122 |
25 | Kenny Elissonde | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 125 |
26 | Pierre Rolland | Direct Energie | 125 |
27 | Bert-Jan Lindeman | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 130 |
28 | Bart De Clercq | Lotto - Soudal | 131 |
29 | Pieter Serry | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 132 |
30 | Ian Boswell | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 133 |
31 | David Arroyo | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 134 |
32 | Sergio Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 137 |
33 | Jérôme Coppel | IAM Cycling | 139 |
34 | Omar Fraile | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 145 |
35 | Moreno Moser | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 145 |
36 | Maxime Bouet | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 148 |
37 | Andrey Amador | Movistar Team | 150 |
38 | André Cardoso | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 157 |
39 | Pawel Poljanski | Tinkoff | 159 |
40 | Jérôme Cousin | Direct Energie | 165 |
41 | Carlos Quintero | Team Colombia | 177 |
42 | Miguel Ángel Rubiano | Team Colombia | 179 |
43 | Pello Bilbao | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 182 |
44 | Alexis Gougeard | AG2R La Mondiale | 189 |
45 | Natnael Berhane | Team Dimension Data | 190 |
46 | Adam Hansen | Lotto - Soudal | 193 |
47 | Ricardo Vilela | Caja Rural - Seguros RGA | 201 |
48 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | 202 |
49 | Kristijan Ðurasek | UAE Team Emirates | 206 |
50 | Ilia Koshevoy | UAE Team Emirates | 210 |
51 | Christian Knees | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 215 |
52 | Dominique Rollin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 227 |
53 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 275 |