EHF Champions League 2020-2021
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
EHF Champions League
2020-2021
Handball
Wednesday, September 16, 2020 – Sunday, June 13, 2021
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
Group Stage – Group B
Group Stage – Group A
Group Stage – Group B
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
3rd Place Final
Final
OK
Group Stage – Group A
Group Stage – Group B
Round of 16
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
3rd Place Final
Final
Wednesday, September 16, 2020
4:45pm UTC
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
29
Aalborg Håndbold
31
6:45pm UTC
HBC Nantes
24
Veszprém KC
28
Thursday, September 17, 2020
4:45pm UTC
RK Prvo plinarsko društvo Zagreb
21
Turnverein Hassee-Winterbek Kiel
31
4:45pm UTC
Handball Club Motor
25
FC Barcelona Lassa
30
Wednesday, September 23, 2020
4:45pm UTC
Aalborg Håndbold
38
Handball Club Motor
29
Thursday, September 24, 2020
4:45pm UTC
Turnverein Hassee-Winterbek Kiel
27
HBC Nantes
35
4:45pm UTC
Veszprém KC
37
RK Prvo plinarsko društvo Zagreb
25
6:45pm UTC
FC Barcelona Lassa
42
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
28
Wednesday, September 30, 2020
4:45pm UTC
Handball Club Motor
34
Veszprém KC
37
6:45pm UTC
RK Prvo plinarsko društvo Zagreb
26
Aalborg Håndbold
27
Thursday, October 1, 2020
6:45pm UTC
HBC Nantes
27
FC Barcelona Lassa
35
6:45pm UTC
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
24
Turnverein Hassee-Winterbek Kiel
35
Wednesday, October 14, 2020
4:45pm UTC
Veszprém KC
39
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
24
4:45pm UTC
Aalborg Håndbold
32
HBC Nantes
24
6:45pm UTC
FC Barcelona Lassa
45
RK Prvo plinarsko društvo Zagreb
27
Wednesday, October 21, 2020
4:45pm UTC
Aalborg Håndbold
23
Turnverein Hassee-Winterbek Kiel
31
6:45pm UTC
RK Prvo plinarsko društvo Zagreb
22
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
30
Wednesday, October 28, 2020
5:45pm UTC
Turnverein Hassee-Winterbek Kiel
31
Veszprém KC
31
5:45pm UTC
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
31
Handball Club Motor
32
Thursday, October 29, 2020
5:45pm UTC
FC Barcelona Lassa
42
Aalborg Håndbold
33
Wednesday, November 18, 2020
5:45pm UTC
Aalborg Håndbold
27
Veszprém KC
33
7:45pm UTC
RK Prvo plinarsko društvo Zagreb
23
Handball Club Motor
24
Thursday, November 19, 2020
5:45pm UTC
Turnverein Hassee-Winterbek Kiel
26
FC Barcelona Lassa
32
Wednesday, November 25, 2020
5:45pm UTC
Veszprém KC
30
Aalborg Håndbold
32
7:45pm UTC
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
25
HBC Nantes
31
Thursday, November 26, 2020
7:45pm UTC
FC Barcelona Lassa
29
Turnverein Hassee-Winterbek Kiel
25
Wednesday, December 2, 2020
5:45pm UTC
Aalborg Håndbold
32
FC Barcelona Lassa
35
5:45pm UTC
Veszprém KC
41
Turnverein Hassee-Winterbek Kiel
33
Thursday, December 3, 2020
5:45pm UTC
Handball Club Motor
31
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
29
Wednesday, December 9, 2020
7:45pm UTC
HBC Nantes
31
Handball Club Motor
32
Thursday, December 17, 2020
5:45pm UTC
Handball Club Motor
29
RK Prvo plinarsko društvo Zagreb
25
Sunday, December 20, 2020
12:30pm UTC
Handball Club Motor
29
HBC Nantes
28
Thursday, February 4, 2021
7:45pm UTC
HBC Nantes
28
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
30
7:45pm UTC
Veszprém KC
34
FC Barcelona Lassa
37
7:45pm UTC
Turnverein Hassee-Winterbek Kiel
34
Handball Club Motor
23
Tuesday, February 9, 2021
5:45pm UTC
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
29
RK Prvo plinarsko društvo Zagreb
28
7:45pm UTC
FC Barcelona Lassa
37
Veszprém KC
30
Wednesday, February 10, 2021
5:45pm UTC
Handball Club Motor
10
Turnverein Hassee-Winterbek Kiel
0
7:45pm UTC
HBC Nantes
38
Aalborg Håndbold
29
Thursday, February 11, 2021
7:45pm UTC
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
25
Veszprém KC
29
7:45pm UTC
RK Prvo plinarsko društvo Zagreb
33
FC Barcelona Lassa
37
Sunday, February 14, 2021
5:00pm UTC
RK Prvo plinarsko društvo Zagreb
24
HBC Nantes
34
Wednesday, February 17, 2021
5:45pm UTC
Veszprém KC
34
Handball Club Motor
30
7:45pm UTC
FC Barcelona Lassa
30
HBC Nantes
29
Thursday, February 18, 2021
5:45pm UTC
Aalborg Håndbold
38
RK Prvo plinarsko društvo Zagreb
29
Tuesday, February 23, 2021
7:45pm UTC
HBC Nantes
30
RK Prvo plinarsko društvo Zagreb
28
7:45pm UTC
Turnverein Hassee-Winterbek Kiel
28
Aalborg Håndbold
26
Wednesday, February 24, 2021
7:45pm UTC
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
29
FC Barcelona Lassa
32
Thursday, February 25, 2021
4:00pm UTC
Handball Club Motor
27
Aalborg Håndbold
29
5:45pm UTC
HBC Nantes
24
Turnverein Hassee-Winterbek Kiel
24
7:45pm UTC
RK Prvo plinarsko društvo Zagreb
28
Veszprém KC
35
Tuesday, March 2, 2021
7:45pm UTC
Turnverein Hassee-Winterbek Kiel
33
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
29
Wednesday, March 3, 2021
5:45pm UTC
FC Barcelona Lassa
42
Handball Club Motor
34
7:45pm UTC
Veszprém KC
5
HBC Nantes
5
Thursday, March 4, 2021
4:00pm UTC
Turnverein Hassee-Winterbek Kiel
36
RK Prvo plinarsko društvo Zagreb
30
5:45pm UTC
Aalborg Håndbold
0
RK Celje Pivovarna Lasko
10
Contact Be Sport