Herrehåndboldligaen 2020-2021
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Herrehåndboldligaen
2020-2021
Handball
Denmark
Tuesday, September 1, 2020 – Wednesday, June 16, 2021
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
Saturday, October 31
Tuesday, September 1
Wednesday, September 2
Friday, September 4
Saturday, September 5
Monday, September 7
Tuesday, September 8
Wednesday, September 9
Thursday, September 10
Friday, September 11
Saturday, September 12
Sunday, September 13
Monday, September 14
Thursday, September 17
Friday, September 18
Saturday, September 19
Monday, September 21
Wednesday, September 23
Saturday, September 26
Monday, September 28
Tuesday, September 29
Friday, October 2
Saturday, October 3
Monday, October 5
Tuesday, October 6
Wednesday, October 7
Friday, October 9
Saturday, October 10
Monday, October 12
Wednesday, October 14
Thursday, October 15
Friday, October 16
Saturday, October 17
Sunday, October 18
Monday, October 19
Tuesday, October 20
Thursday, October 22
Friday, October 23
Saturday, October 24
Monday, October 26
Wednesday, October 28
Thursday, October 29
Friday, October 30
Saturday, October 31
Friday, November 13
Saturday, November 14
Sunday, November 15
Monday, November 16
Tuesday, November 17
Thursday, November 19
Saturday, November 21
Monday, November 23
Tuesday, November 24
Wednesday, November 25
Friday, November 27
Saturday, November 28
Sunday, November 29
Tuesday, December 1
Thursday, December 3
Friday, December 4
Saturday, December 5
Wednesday, December 9
Friday, December 11
Saturday, December 12
Monday, December 14
Wednesday, December 16
Thursday, December 17
Friday, December 18
Saturday, December 19
Tuesday, December 22
Wednesday, February 3
Thursday, February 4
Saturday, February 6
Sunday, February 7
Tuesday, February 9
Wednesday, February 10
Thursday, February 11
Friday, February 12
Saturday, February 13
Tuesday, February 16
Wednesday, February 17
Thursday, February 18
Friday, February 19
Saturday, February 20
Wednesday, February 24
Thursday, February 25
Friday, February 26
Saturday, February 27
Tuesday, March 2
Thursday, March 4
Friday, March 5
Saturday, March 6
Sunday, March 7
Tuesday, March 16
Wednesday, March 17
Sunday, March 21
Monday, March 22
Tuesday, March 23
Friday, March 26
Saturday, March 27
Sunday, April 4
Relegation Round
Championship Round – Group 2
Championship Round – Group 1
Semi-finals
3rd Place Finals
Finals
OK
Tuesday, September 1
Wednesday, September 2
Friday, September 4
Saturday, September 5
Monday, September 7
Tuesday, September 8
Wednesday, September 9
Thursday, September 10
Friday, September 11
Saturday, September 12
Sunday, September 13
Monday, September 14
Thursday, September 17
Friday, September 18
Saturday, September 19
Monday, September 21
Wednesday, September 23
Saturday, September 26
Monday, September 28
Tuesday, September 29
Friday, October 2
Saturday, October 3
Monday, October 5
Tuesday, October 6
Wednesday, October 7
Friday, October 9
Saturday, October 10
Monday, October 12
Wednesday, October 14
Thursday, October 15
Friday, October 16
Saturday, October 17
Sunday, October 18
Monday, October 19
Tuesday, October 20
Thursday, October 22
Friday, October 23
Saturday, October 24
Monday, October 26
Wednesday, October 28
Thursday, October 29
Friday, October 30
Saturday, October 31
Friday, November 13
Saturday, November 14
Sunday, November 15
Monday, November 16
Tuesday, November 17
Thursday, November 19
Saturday, November 21
Monday, November 23
Tuesday, November 24
Wednesday, November 25
Friday, November 27
Saturday, November 28
Sunday, November 29
Tuesday, December 1
Thursday, December 3
Friday, December 4
Saturday, December 5
Wednesday, December 9
Friday, December 11
Saturday, December 12
Monday, December 14
Wednesday, December 16
Thursday, December 17
Friday, December 18
Saturday, December 19
Tuesday, December 22
Wednesday, February 3
Thursday, February 4
Saturday, February 6
Sunday, February 7
Tuesday, February 9
Wednesday, February 10
Thursday, February 11
Friday, February 12
Saturday, February 13
Tuesday, February 16
Wednesday, February 17
Thursday, February 18
Friday, February 19
Saturday, February 20
Wednesday, February 24
Thursday, February 25
Friday, February 26
Saturday, February 27
Tuesday, March 2
Thursday, March 4
Friday, March 5
Saturday, March 6
Sunday, March 7
Tuesday, March 16
Wednesday, March 17
Sunday, March 21
Monday, March 22
Tuesday, March 23
Friday, March 26
Saturday, March 27
Sunday, April 4
Relegation Round
Championship Round – Group 2
Championship Round – Group 1
Semi-finals
3rd Place Finals
Finals
Saturday, October 31, 2020
3:00pm UTC
GOG Håndbold
35
SønderjyskE Håndbold
27
3:10pm UTC
Skjern Håndbold
28
Aalborg Håndbold
30
Contact Be Sport