Damehåndboldligaen 2020-2021
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Damehåndboldligaen
2020-2021
Handball
Denmark
Saturday, August 22, 2020 – Monday, May 31, 2021
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
3rd Place Final
Saturday, August 22
Monday, August 24
Tuesday, August 25
Wednesday, August 26
Monday, August 31
Tuesday, September 1
Wednesday, September 2
Thursday, September 3
Saturday, September 5
Sunday, September 6
Monday, September 7
Tuesday, September 8
Wednesday, September 9
Saturday, September 12
Tuesday, September 15
Wednesday, September 16
Friday, September 18
Tuesday, September 22
Wednesday, September 23
Thursday, September 24
Saturday, September 26
Wednesday, October 7
Thursday, October 8
Sunday, October 11
Wednesday, October 14
Friday, October 16
Saturday, October 17
Tuesday, October 20
Wednesday, October 21
Friday, October 23
Saturday, October 24
Friday, October 30
Saturday, October 31
Sunday, November 1
Tuesday, November 3
Wednesday, November 4
Thursday, November 5
Friday, November 6
Saturday, November 7
Wednesday, November 11
Thursday, November 12
Saturday, November 14
Wednesday, November 18
Tuesday, December 29
Wednesday, December 30
Saturday, January 2
Sunday, January 3
Monday, January 4
Tuesday, January 5
Wednesday, January 6
Saturday, January 9
Sunday, January 10
Monday, January 11
Tuesday, January 12
Wednesday, January 13
Friday, January 15
Wednesday, January 20
Sunday, January 24
Wednesday, January 27
Saturday, January 30
Sunday, January 31
Tuesday, February 2
Wednesday, February 3
Saturday, February 6
Monday, February 8
Tuesday, February 9
Wednesday, February 10
Monday, February 15
Wednesday, February 17
Thursday, February 18
Monday, February 22
Tuesday, February 23
Wednesday, February 24
Friday, February 26
Saturday, February 27
Sunday, February 28
Monday, March 1
Wednesday, March 3
Thursday, March 4
Friday, March 5
Wednesday, March 10
Championship Round – Group 1
Championship Round – Group 2
Relegation Round
Semi-finals
Final
3rd Place Final
OK
Saturday, August 22
Monday, August 24
Tuesday, August 25
Wednesday, August 26
Monday, August 31
Tuesday, September 1
Wednesday, September 2
Thursday, September 3
Saturday, September 5
Sunday, September 6
Monday, September 7
Tuesday, September 8
Wednesday, September 9
Saturday, September 12
Tuesday, September 15
Wednesday, September 16
Friday, September 18
Tuesday, September 22
Wednesday, September 23
Thursday, September 24
Saturday, September 26
Wednesday, October 7
Thursday, October 8
Sunday, October 11
Wednesday, October 14
Friday, October 16
Saturday, October 17
Tuesday, October 20
Wednesday, October 21
Friday, October 23
Saturday, October 24
Friday, October 30
Saturday, October 31
Sunday, November 1
Tuesday, November 3
Wednesday, November 4
Thursday, November 5
Friday, November 6
Saturday, November 7
Wednesday, November 11
Thursday, November 12
Saturday, November 14
Wednesday, November 18
Tuesday, December 29
Wednesday, December 30
Saturday, January 2
Sunday, January 3
Monday, January 4
Tuesday, January 5
Wednesday, January 6
Saturday, January 9
Sunday, January 10
Monday, January 11
Tuesday, January 12
Wednesday, January 13
Friday, January 15
Wednesday, January 20
Sunday, January 24
Wednesday, January 27
Saturday, January 30
Sunday, January 31
Tuesday, February 2
Wednesday, February 3
Saturday, February 6
Monday, February 8
Tuesday, February 9
Wednesday, February 10
Monday, February 15
Wednesday, February 17
Thursday, February 18
Monday, February 22
Tuesday, February 23
Wednesday, February 24
Friday, February 26
Saturday, February 27
Sunday, February 28
Monday, March 1
Wednesday, March 3
Thursday, March 4
Friday, March 5
Wednesday, March 10
Championship Round – Group 1
Championship Round – Group 2
Relegation Round
Semi-finals
Final
3rd Place Final
Saturday, May 22, 2021
4:00pm UTC
Team Esbjerg
29
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
29
Tuesday, May 25, 2021
6:00pm UTC
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
23
Team Esbjerg
23
Monday, May 31, 2021
6:00pm UTC
Team Esbjerg
28
Herning-Ikast Håndbold
29
Contact Be Sport