Johnstones Paint Trophy 2020-2021
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Johnstones Paint Trophy
2020-2021
Football
Royaume-Uni
mardi 1 septembre 2020 – dimanche 14 mars 2021
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
2nd Round
Group Stage – Southern Group G
Group Stage – Northern Group A
Group Stage – Northern Group H
Group Stage – Southern Group A
Group Stage – Southern Group B
Group Stage – Southern Group E
Group Stage – Northern Group E
Group Stage – Northern Group C
Group Stage – Northern Group D
Group Stage – Northern Group G
Group Stage – Southern Group C
Group Stage – Southern Group D
Group Stage – Southern Group F
Group Stage – Southern Group H
Group Stage – Northern Group F
Group Stage – Northern Group B
2nd Round
3rd Round
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
OK
Group Stage – Southern Group G
Group Stage – Northern Group A
Group Stage – Northern Group H
Group Stage – Southern Group A
Group Stage – Southern Group B
Group Stage – Southern Group E
Group Stage – Northern Group E
Group Stage – Northern Group C
Group Stage – Northern Group D
Group Stage – Northern Group G
Group Stage – Southern Group C
Group Stage – Southern Group D
Group Stage – Southern Group F
Group Stage – Southern Group H
Group Stage – Northern Group F
Group Stage – Northern Group B
2nd Round
3rd Round
Quarter-finals
Semi-finals
Final
mardi 8 décembre 2020
17h30 UTC
Hull City
0
Crewe Alexandra
0
18h00 UTC
AFC Wimbledon
3
Arsenal FC Under 21
0
18h20 UTC
Oldham Athletic
1
Sunderland
2
19h00 UTC
Peterborough United
3
West Ham United Under 21
0
19h00 UTC
Exeter City
1
Northampton Town
2
19h00 UTC
Cheltenham Town
0
Portsmouth
3
19h00 UTC
Port Vale
2
Wolverhampton Wanderers Under 21
1
19h00 UTC
Leyton Orient FC
1
Bristol Rovers
2
19h00 UTC
Shrewsbury Town
1
Lincoln City
4
19h00 UTC
Salford City FC
3
Leicester City FC Under 21
3
19h00 UTC
Accrington Stanley
3
Manchester United Under 21
2
19h45 UTC
Fleetwood Town
0
Blackpool
0
19h45 UTC
Cambridge United
2
Gillingham
0
19h45 UTC
Oxford United
1
Forest Green Rovers
1
19h45 UTC
Tranmere Rovers FC
2
Manchester City Under 21
1
19h45 UTC
Milton Keynes Dons
6
Norwich City Under 21
0
Contacter Be Sport