Pro B 2020-2021
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Pro B
2020-2021
Basket-ball
Allemagne
vendredi 16 octobre 2020 – dimanche 16 mai 2021
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Nord
Nord
Süd
Group Stage
Group Stage – Group B
Group Stage – Group C
Group Stage – Group A
Group Stage – Group D
Final Group Stage – Group D
Final Group Stage – Group 6
Final Group Stage – Group 5
Final Group Stage – Group C
Semi-finals
OK
Nord
Süd
Group Stage
Group Stage – Group B
Group Stage – Group C
Group Stage – Group A
Group Stage – Group D
Final Group Stage – Group D
Final Group Stage – Group 6
Final Group Stage – Group 5
Final Group Stage – Group C
Semi-finals
vendredi 16 octobre 2020
18h30 UTC
UBC Münster
77
Iserlohn Kangaroos
75
samedi 17 octobre 2020
17h00 UTC
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
88
RSV Eintracht 1949 Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf
77
17h00 UTC
Giants Düsseldorf
84
SC Rist Wedel
67
17h30 UTC
BC Schwelmer Baskets 2006
78
SSV Lokomotive Bernau
70
samedi 24 octobre 2020
17h00 UTC
SSV Lokomotive Bernau
68
UBC Münster
67
17h30 UTC
Iserlohn Kangaroos
81
Giants Düsseldorf
94
dimanche 25 octobre 2020
15h00 UTC
RSV Eintracht 1949 Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf
110
Itzehoe Eagles
101
16h00 UTC
SC Rist Wedel
81
BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen 06
75
samedi 31 octobre 2020
14h00 UTC
UBC Münster
87
RSV Eintracht 1949 Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf
58
17h00 UTC
BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen 06
56
Iserlohn Kangaroos
48
18h00 UTC
Giants Düsseldorf
76
SSV Lokomotive Bernau
74
18h30 UTC
BC Schwelmer Baskets 2006
85
SC Rist Wedel
58
dimanche 1 novembre 2020
16h00 UTC
Itzehoe Eagles
71
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
100
samedi 7 novembre 2020
16h30 UTC
RSV Eintracht 1949 Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf
82
Giants Düsseldorf
79
18h00 UTC
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
84
UBC Münster
71
18h00 UTC
SC Rist Wedel
88
Eimsbütteler TV
91
18h00 UTC
SSV Lokomotive Bernau
78
Itzehoe Eagles
74
18h30 UTC
Iserlohn Kangaroos
85
BC Schwelmer Baskets 2006
83
dimanche 8 novembre 2020
17h00 UTC
RheinsStars Köln
80
BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen 06
76
samedi 14 novembre 2020
17h00 UTC
BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen 06
85
SSV Lokomotive Bernau
71
18h00 UTC
Giants Düsseldorf
97
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
90
18h30 UTC
Itzehoe Eagles
97
UBC Münster
85
18h30 UTC
Iserlohn Kangaroos
96
SC Rist Wedel
79
18h30 UTC
BC Schwelmer Baskets 2006
78
RheinsStars Köln
79
dimanche 15 novembre 2020
15h00 UTC
Eimsbütteler TV
78
RSV Eintracht 1949 Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf
94
samedi 21 novembre 2020
17h00 UTC
RheinsStars Köln
98
SC Rist Wedel
67
18h00 UTC
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
85
BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen 06
75
18h00 UTC
SSV Lokomotive Bernau
75
Eimsbütteler TV
74
18h30 UTC
Itzehoe Eagles
77
BC Schwelmer Baskets 2006
73
dimanche 22 novembre 2020
15h00 UTC
UBC Münster
92
Giants Düsseldorf
66
samedi 28 novembre 2020
18h00 UTC
Giants Düsseldorf
92
Itzehoe Eagles
100
18h30 UTC
Iserlohn Kangaroos
78
RheinsStars Köln
97
18h30 UTC
Eimsbütteler TV
80
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
101
18h30 UTC
BC Schwelmer Baskets 2006
90
RSV Eintracht 1949 Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf
76
dimanche 29 novembre 2020
14h00 UTC
SC Rist Wedel
85
SSV Lokomotive Bernau
74
mardi 1 décembre 2020
19h30 UTC
Eimsbütteler TV
59
BC Schwelmer Baskets 2006
81
samedi 5 décembre 2020
18h00 UTC
SSV Lokomotive Bernau
94
RheinsStars Köln
84
18h30 UTC
Itzehoe Eagles
95
Iserlohn Kangaroos
105
dimanche 6 décembre 2020
15h00 UTC
UBC Münster
79
BC Schwelmer Baskets 2006
70
15h00 UTC
RSV Eintracht 1949 Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf
80
BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen 06
70
samedi 12 décembre 2020
17h00 UTC
BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen 06
77
Giants Düsseldorf
64
17h00 UTC
RheinsStars Köln
86
RSV Eintracht 1949 Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf
64
18h00 UTC
SC Rist Wedel
84
Itzehoe Eagles
91
18h00 UTC
SSV Lokomotive Bernau
67
Iserlohn Kangaroos
90
dimanche 13 décembre 2020
15h00 UTC
Eimsbütteler TV
72
UBC Münster
105
samedi 19 décembre 2020
18h00 UTC
UBC Münster
93
RheinsStars Köln
71
18h00 UTC
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
85
SSV Lokomotive Bernau
75
18h00 UTC
Giants Düsseldorf
75
BC Schwelmer Baskets 2006
62
18h30 UTC
Iserlohn Kangaroos
78
Eimsbütteler TV
84
dimanche 20 décembre 2020
15h00 UTC
RSV Eintracht 1949 Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf
94
SC Rist Wedel
76
16h00 UTC
Itzehoe Eagles
83
BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen 06
76
mercredi 23 décembre 2020
18h00 UTC
SC Rist Wedel
67
UBC Münster
99
18h30 UTC
RheinsStars Köln
81
Giants Düsseldorf
82
samedi 26 décembre 2020
15h00 UTC
RSV Eintracht 1949 Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf
88
SSV Lokomotive Bernau
83
dimanche 27 décembre 2020
15h00 UTC
Eimsbütteler TV
79
Itzehoe Eagles
90
16h00 UTC
Iserlohn Kangaroos
97
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
105
mardi 29 décembre 2020
19h00 UTC
Eimsbütteler TV
74
RheinsStars Köln
93
mercredi 30 décembre 2020
18h30 UTC
Itzehoe Eagles
99
RheinsStars Köln
87
samedi 2 janvier 2021
18h00 UTC
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
96
Giants Düsseldorf
92
18h30 UTC
Itzehoe Eagles
111
Eimsbütteler TV
70
18h30 UTC
BC Schwelmer Baskets 2006
94
UBC Münster
86
dimanche 3 janvier 2021
16h00 UTC
SC Rist Wedel
105
Iserlohn Kangaroos
66
17h00 UTC
BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen 06
78
RheinsStars Köln
75
mercredi 6 janvier 2021
18h30 UTC
RheinsStars Köln
93
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
95
samedi 9 janvier 2021
17h00 UTC
RheinsStars Köln
80
BC Schwelmer Baskets 2006
92
18h00 UTC
Giants Düsseldorf
72
BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen 06
68
18h30 UTC
Iserlohn Kangaroos
94
RSV Eintracht 1949 Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf
93
dimanche 10 janvier 2021
15h00 UTC
Eimsbütteler TV
110
SC Rist Wedel
98
15h00 UTC
UBC Münster
85
Itzehoe Eagles
81
samedi 16 janvier 2021
16h30 UTC
SC Rist Wedel
93
RSV Eintracht 1949 Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf
90
17h00 UTC
RheinsStars Köln
97
UBC Münster
86
17h00 UTC
BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen 06
83
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
80
18h00 UTC
Giants Düsseldorf
84
Iserlohn Kangaroos
92
18h30 UTC
BC Schwelmer Baskets 2006
92
Eimsbütteler TV
71
mercredi 20 janvier 2021
18h30 UTC
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
109
SC Rist Wedel
92
samedi 23 janvier 2021
18h30 UTC
Iserlohn Kangaroos
81
Itzehoe Eagles
91
dimanche 24 janvier 2021
15h00 UTC
UBC Münster
88
SC Rist Wedel
83
15h00 UTC
Eimsbütteler TV
80
Giants Düsseldorf
87
16h00 UTC
SSV Lokomotive Bernau
65
BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen 06
71
16h00 UTC
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
82
RheinsStars Köln
94
mercredi 27 janvier 2021
18h30 UTC
BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen 06
85
BC Schwelmer Baskets 2006
67
samedi 30 janvier 2021
17h00 UTC
BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen 06
63
RSV Eintracht 1949 Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf
48
18h00 UTC
SC Rist Wedel
84
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
100
18h30 UTC
BC Schwelmer Baskets 2006
81
Iserlohn Kangaroos
86
18h30 UTC
Itzehoe Eagles
90
Giants Düsseldorf
87
dimanche 31 janvier 2021
15h00 UTC
UBC Münster
84
SSV Lokomotive Bernau
74
mercredi 3 février 2021
18h30 UTC
RSV Eintracht 1949 Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf
81
Iserlohn Kangaroos
79
vendredi 5 février 2021
18h00 UTC
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
95
Itzehoe Eagles
64
19h00 UTC
Eimsbütteler TV
59
BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen 06
71
samedi 6 février 2021
18h00 UTC
SC Rist Wedel
69
BC Schwelmer Baskets 2006
75
18h00 UTC
Giants Düsseldorf
85
UBC Münster
96
18h30 UTC
Iserlohn Kangaroos
97
SSV Lokomotive Bernau
74
mercredi 10 février 2021
18h30 UTC
Itzehoe Eagles
101
SSV Lokomotive Bernau
85
19h00 UTC
BC Schwelmer Baskets 2006
51
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
57
samedi 13 février 2021
17h00 UTC
RheinsStars Köln
84
Iserlohn Kangaroos
91
18h00 UTC
SSV Lokomotive Bernau
75
Giants Düsseldorf
84
18h00 UTC
UBC Münster
93
Eimsbütteler TV
72
18h30 UTC
Itzehoe Eagles
78
SC Rist Wedel
70
18h30 UTC
BC Schwelmer Baskets 2006
61
BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen 06
65
dimanche 14 février 2021
15h00 UTC
RSV Eintracht 1949 Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf
82
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
97
vendredi 19 février 2021
18h30 UTC
Eimsbütteler TV
74
SSV Lokomotive Bernau
77
samedi 20 février 2021
17h00 UTC
BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen 06
80
Itzehoe Eagles
82
18h00 UTC
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
94
BC Schwelmer Baskets 2006
75
18h00 UTC
Giants Düsseldorf
82
RSV Eintracht 1949 Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf
66
18h30 UTC
Iserlohn Kangaroos
85
UBC Münster
89
dimanche 21 février 2021
14h30 UTC
RheinsStars Köln
92
Eimsbütteler TV
86
mercredi 24 février 2021
18h00 UTC
SSV Lokomotive Bernau
81
RSV Eintracht 1949 Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf
83
vendredi 26 février 2021
18h00 UTC
UBC Münster
80
BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen 06
81
samedi 27 février 2021
17h00 UTC
RheinsStars Köln
71
Itzehoe Eagles
75
18h00 UTC
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
101
Iserlohn Kangaroos
86
18h00 UTC
SSV Lokomotive Bernau
76
SC Rist Wedel
87
18h30 UTC
BC Schwelmer Baskets 2006
86
Giants Düsseldorf
77
dimanche 28 février 2021
15h00 UTC
BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen 06
60
UBC Münster
75
15h00 UTC
RSV Eintracht 1949 Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf
69
Eimsbütteler TV
71
mercredi 3 mars 2021
18h30 UTC
RSV Eintracht 1949 Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf
80
RheinsStars Köln
68
vendredi 5 mars 2021
18h30 UTC
Giants Düsseldorf
103
Eimsbütteler TV
91
samedi 6 mars 2021
18h00 UTC
UBC Münster
85
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
86
18h00 UTC
SSV Lokomotive Bernau
78
BC Schwelmer Baskets 2006
79
18h30 UTC
Itzehoe Eagles
79
RSV Eintracht 1949 Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf
84
dimanche 7 mars 2021
15h00 UTC
BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen 06
88
SC Rist Wedel
80
15h00 UTC
Eimsbütteler TV
97
Iserlohn Kangaroos
107
17h00 UTC
Giants Düsseldorf
85
RheinsStars Köln
79
mercredi 10 mars 2021
18h00 UTC
SSV Lokomotive Bernau
103
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
108
samedi 13 mars 2021
17h00 UTC
RSV Eintracht 1949 Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf
87
UBC Münster
85
18h30 UTC
VfL SparkassenStars Bochum
115
Eimsbütteler TV
112
18h30 UTC
RheinsStars Köln
63
SSV Lokomotive Bernau
70
18h30 UTC
BC Schwelmer Baskets 2006
91
Itzehoe Eagles
81
18h30 UTC
Iserlohn Kangaroos
87
BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen 06
80
dimanche 14 mars 2021
15h00 UTC
SC Rist Wedel
79
Giants Düsseldorf
81
samedi 20 mars 2021
17h00 UTC
BG Bitterfeld-Sandersdorf-Wolfen 06
84
Eimsbütteler TV
69
18h00 UTC
RSV Eintracht 1949 Teltow-Kleinmachnow-Stahnsdorf
BC Schwelmer Baskets 2006
Annulé
dimanche 21 mars 2021
15h00 UTC
SC Rist Wedel
85
RheinsStars Köln
66
Contacter Be Sport