NATIONALE MASCULINE 1 2020-2021
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
NATIONALE MASCULINE 1
2020-2021
Basket-ball
France
vendredi 2 octobre 2020 – vendredi 21 mai 2021
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule A
Poule B
OK
Poule A
Poule B
vendredi 2 octobre 2020
18h00 UTC
Union Tours Basket Metropole
74
Vitre Aurore
69
18h00 UTC
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
64
Planète URB
62
18h30 UTC
Vendee Challans Basket
88
Etoile Angers Basket
82
samedi 3 octobre 2020
18h00 UTC
Les Sables Vendee Basket
56
Cep Lorient Basket
72
18h00 UTC
Rueil Athletic Club
64
Stade Rochelais Rupella
63
mardi 6 octobre 2020
18h00 UTC
Etoile Angers Basket
81
Stade de Vanves
73
18h00 UTC
Planète URB
71
Rueil Athletic Club
69
18h00 UTC
Cep Lorient Basket
80
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
56
18h00 UTC
Stade Rochelais Rupella
71
Union Tours Basket Metropole
74
18h30 UTC
Vitre Aurore
111
Vendee Challans Basket
95
vendredi 9 octobre 2020
18h00 UTC
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
59
Etoile Angers Basket
87
samedi 10 octobre 2020
18h00 UTC
Union Tours Basket Metropole
81
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
61
18h00 UTC
Les Sables Vendee Basket
97
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
80
18h00 UTC
Stade Rochelais Rupella
84
Planète URB
72
18h00 UTC
Rueil Athletic Club
91
Cep Lorient Basket
89
vendredi 16 octobre 2020
18h00 UTC
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
79
Rueil Athletic Club
86
18h00 UTC
Etoile Angers Basket
62
Stade Rochelais Rupella
65
18h30 UTC
Vitre Aurore
83
Les Sables Vendee Basket
58
18h30 UTC
Planète URB
80
Union Tours Basket Metropole
72
18h30 UTC
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
99
Vendee Challans Basket
78
samedi 17 octobre 2020
18h00 UTC
Stade de Vanves
74
Stade Toulousain Basketball
76
18h00 UTC
Cep Lorient Basket
97
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
78
mardi 20 octobre 2020
16h00 UTC
Rueil Athletic Club
100
Etoile Angers Basket
91
18h00 UTC
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
66
Stade Toulousain Basketball
79
18h00 UTC
Union Tours Basket Metropole
91
Cep Lorient Basket
87
18h00 UTC
Planète URB
54
Vitre Aurore
77
18h00 UTC
Stade Rochelais Rupella
73
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
56
18h30 UTC
Stade de Vanves
98
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
90
18h30 UTC
Vendee Challans Basket
76
Les Sables Vendee Basket
89
vendredi 23 octobre 2020
16h00 UTC
Stade Toulousain Basketball
94
Rueil Athletic Club
99
18h00 UTC
Etoile Angers Basket
83
Union Tours Basket Metropole
98
18h30 UTC
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
64
Stade Rochelais Rupella
79
samedi 24 octobre 2020
16h00 UTC
Vitre Aurore
89
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
79
18h00 UTC
Cep Lorient Basket
92
Vendee Challans Basket
85
18h00 UTC
Les Sables Vendee Basket
70
Stade de Vanves
72
mardi 27 octobre 2020
19h30 UTC
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
76
Stade Toulousain Basketball
67
mardi 8 décembre 2020
19h00 UTC
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Reporté
samedi 12 décembre 2020
19h00 UTC
Stade de Vanves
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Reporté
vendredi 18 décembre 2020
19h00 UTC
Stade de Vanves
Vitre Aurore
Reporté
19h30 UTC
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Reporté
samedi 19 décembre 2020
19h00 UTC
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Planète URB
Reporté
mardi 5 janvier 2021
19h00 UTC
Vendee Challans Basket
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Reporté
vendredi 8 janvier 2021
19h00 UTC
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Planète URB
Etoile Angers Basket
Reporté
samedi 9 janvier 2021
19h00 UTC
Stade de Vanves
Vendee Challans Basket
Reporté
19h30 UTC
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Reporté
mardi 12 janvier 2021
19h00 UTC
Etoile Angers Basket
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Vitre Aurore
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Vendee Challans Basket
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Reporté
19h30 UTC
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Planète URB
Reporté
samedi 16 janvier 2021
17h00 UTC
Etoile Angers Basket
Cep Lorient Basket
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Stade de Vanves
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Planète URB
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Vitre Aurore
Reporté
mardi 19 janvier 2021
16h00 UTC
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Cep Lorient Basket
Reporté
vendredi 22 janvier 2021
19h00 UTC
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Reporté
19h30 UTC
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Reporté
samedi 23 janvier 2021
17h00 UTC
Cep Lorient Basket
Planète URB
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Stade de Vanves
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Reporté
mardi 26 janvier 2021
19h00 UTC
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Planète URB
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Vendee Challans Basket
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Vitre Aurore
Cep Lorient Basket
Reporté
19h30 UTC
Rueil Athletic Club
Stade de Vanves
Reporté
vendredi 29 janvier 2021
19h00 UTC
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Vitre Aurore
Reporté
19h30 UTC
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Rueil Athletic Club
Reporté
samedi 30 janvier 2021
18h00 UTC
Cep Lorient Basket
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Vendee Challans Basket
Planète URB
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Etoile Angers Basket
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Stade de Vanves
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Reporté
mardi 2 février 2021
19h00 UTC
Vitre Aurore
Etoile Angers Basket
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Vendee Challans Basket
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Rueil Athletic Club
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Cep Lorient Basket
Stade de Vanves
Reporté
vendredi 5 février 2021
19h00 UTC
Etoile Angers Basket
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Rueil Athletic Club
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Reporté
samedi 6 février 2021
19h00 UTC
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Vendee Challans Basket
Reporté
mardi 9 février 2021
17h00 UTC
Planète URB
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Etoile Angers Basket
Vendee Challans Basket
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Vitre Aurore
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Rueil Athletic Club
Reporté
samedi 13 février 2021
19h00 UTC
Vendee Challans Basket
Vitre Aurore
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Stade de Vanves
Etoile Angers Basket
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Rueil Athletic Club
Planète URB
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Cep Lorient Basket
Reporté
vendredi 19 février 2021
19h00 UTC
Rueil Athletic Club
Vitre Aurore
Reporté
mardi 23 février 2021
19h00 UTC
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Stade de Vanves
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Vendee Challans Basket
Rueil Athletic Club
Reporté
vendredi 26 février 2021
19h30 UTC
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Reporté
samedi 27 février 2021
19h00 UTC
Vitre Aurore
Stade de Vanves
Reporté
mardi 2 mars 2021
19h00 UTC
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Vitre Aurore
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Rueil Athletic Club
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Stade de Vanves
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Planète URB
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Vendee Challans Basket
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Etoile Angers Basket
Reporté
19h30 UTC
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Cep Lorient Basket
Reporté
vendredi 5 mars 2021
19h00 UTC
Vitre Aurore
Planète URB
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Reporté
samedi 6 mars 2021
17h00 UTC
Cep Lorient Basket
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Stade de Vanves
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Vendee Challans Basket
Reporté
mardi 9 mars 2021
19h00 UTC
Stade de Vanves
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Vitre Aurore
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Vendee Challans Basket
Cep Lorient Basket
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Rueil Athletic Club
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Reporté
mercredi 10 mars 2021
19h00 UTC
Planète URB
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Reporté
vendredi 12 mars 2021
19h00 UTC
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Reporté
samedi 13 mars 2021
19h00 UTC
Vitre Aurore
Rueil Athletic Club
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Reporté
mardi 16 mars 2021
19h00 UTC
Planète URB
Stade de Vanves
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Etoile Angers Basket
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Reporté
vendredi 19 mars 2021
19h00 UTC
Planète URB
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Etoile Angers Basket
Reporté
lundi 22 mars 2021
18h30 UTC
Planète URB
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Reporté
mardi 23 mars 2021
19h00 UTC
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Vitre Aurore
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Rueil Athletic Club
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Reporté
19h30 UTC
Stade de Vanves
Cep Lorient Basket
Reporté
vendredi 26 mars 2021
19h00 UTC
Vitre Aurore
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Reporté
samedi 27 mars 2021
17h00 UTC
Cep Lorient Basket
Etoile Angers Basket
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Stade de Vanves
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Reporté
mardi 30 mars 2021
18h00 UTC
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Rueil Athletic Club
Vendee Challans Basket
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Etoile Angers Basket
Vitre Aurore
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Stade de Vanves
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Reporté
vendredi 2 avril 2021
18h00 UTC
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Etoile Angers Basket
Reporté
samedi 3 avril 2021
16h00 UTC
Cep Lorient Basket
Vitre Aurore
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Vendee Challans Basket
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Stade de Vanves
Rueil Athletic Club
Reporté
mardi 6 avril 2021
17h00 UTC
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Reporté
17h00 UTC
Cep Lorient Basket
Rueil Athletic Club
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Vitre Aurore
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Vendee Challans Basket
Stade de Vanves
Reporté
mercredi 7 avril 2021
16h00 UTC
Etoile Angers Basket
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Reporté
vendredi 9 avril 2021
18h00 UTC
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Vitre Aurore
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Reporté
samedi 10 avril 2021
18h00 UTC
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Stade de Vanves
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Etoile Angers Basket
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Reporté
mardi 13 avril 2021
18h00 UTC
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Vitre Aurore
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Etoile Angers Basket
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Vendee Challans Basket
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Reporté
mercredi 14 avril 2021
18h00 UTC
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Rueil Athletic Club
Reporté
vendredi 16 avril 2021
15h00 UTC
Etoile Angers Basket
Rueil Athletic Club
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Reporté
samedi 17 avril 2021
18h00 UTC
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Planète URB
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Vendee Challans Basket
Reporté
mardi 20 avril 2021
17h00 UTC
Cep Lorient Basket
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Vendee Challans Basket
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Stade de Vanves
Planète URB
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Etoile Angers Basket
Reporté
mercredi 21 avril 2021
13h00 UTC
Rueil Athletic Club
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Reporté
vendredi 23 avril 2021
16h00 UTC
Etoile Angers Basket
Planète URB
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Cep Lorient Basket
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Reporté
samedi 24 avril 2021
13h00 UTC
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Rueil Athletic Club
Reporté
mercredi 28 avril 2021
15h00 UTC
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Reporté
lundi 3 mai 2021
18h00 UTC
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Reporté
mercredi 5 mai 2021
18h00 UTC
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Reporté
vendredi 7 mai 2021
18h00 UTC
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Reporté
samedi 8 mai 2021
18h00 UTC
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Planète URB
Reporté
lundi 10 mai 2021
14h30 UTC
Rueil Athletic Club
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Reporté
mardi 11 mai 2021
17h00 UTC
Cep Lorient Basket
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Planète URB
Vendee Challans Basket
Reporté
vendredi 14 mai 2021
18h00 UTC
Planète URB
Cep Lorient Basket
Reporté
samedi 15 mai 2021
18h00 UTC
Vendee Challans Basket
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Reporté
dimanche 16 mai 2021
14h00 UTC
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Cep Lorient Basket
Reporté
jeudi 20 mai 2021
16h30 UTC
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Cep Lorient Basket
Reporté
Contacter Be Sport