NATIONALE MASCULINE 1 2020-2021
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
NATIONALE MASCULINE 1
2020-2021
Basketball
France
Friday, October 2, 2020 – Friday, May 21, 2021
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
Poule A
Poule A
Poule B
OK
Poule A
Poule B
Friday, October 2, 2020
6:00pm UTC
Union Tours Basket Metropole
74
Vitre Aurore
69
6:00pm UTC
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
64
Planète URB
62
6:30pm UTC
Vendee Challans Basket
88
Etoile Angers Basket
82
Saturday, October 3, 2020
6:00pm UTC
Les Sables Vendee Basket
56
Cep Lorient Basket
72
6:00pm UTC
Rueil Athletic Club
64
Stade Rochelais Rupella
63
Tuesday, October 6, 2020
6:00pm UTC
Etoile Angers Basket
81
Stade de Vanves
73
6:00pm UTC
Planète URB
71
Rueil Athletic Club
69
6:00pm UTC
Cep Lorient Basket
80
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
56
6:00pm UTC
Stade Rochelais Rupella
71
Union Tours Basket Metropole
74
6:30pm UTC
Vitre Aurore
111
Vendee Challans Basket
95
Friday, October 9, 2020
6:00pm UTC
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
59
Etoile Angers Basket
87
Saturday, October 10, 2020
6:00pm UTC
Union Tours Basket Metropole
81
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
61
6:00pm UTC
Les Sables Vendee Basket
97
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
80
6:00pm UTC
Stade Rochelais Rupella
84
Planète URB
72
6:00pm UTC
Rueil Athletic Club
91
Cep Lorient Basket
89
Friday, October 16, 2020
6:00pm UTC
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
79
Rueil Athletic Club
86
6:00pm UTC
Etoile Angers Basket
62
Stade Rochelais Rupella
65
6:30pm UTC
Vitre Aurore
83
Les Sables Vendee Basket
58
6:30pm UTC
Planète URB
80
Union Tours Basket Metropole
72
6:30pm UTC
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
99
Vendee Challans Basket
78
Saturday, October 17, 2020
6:00pm UTC
Stade de Vanves
74
Stade Toulousain Basketball
76
6:00pm UTC
Cep Lorient Basket
97
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
78
Tuesday, October 20, 2020
4:00pm UTC
Rueil Athletic Club
100
Etoile Angers Basket
91
6:00pm UTC
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
66
Stade Toulousain Basketball
79
6:00pm UTC
Union Tours Basket Metropole
91
Cep Lorient Basket
87
6:00pm UTC
Planète URB
54
Vitre Aurore
77
6:00pm UTC
Stade Rochelais Rupella
73
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
56
6:30pm UTC
Stade de Vanves
98
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
90
6:30pm UTC
Vendee Challans Basket
76
Les Sables Vendee Basket
89
Friday, October 23, 2020
4:00pm UTC
Stade Toulousain Basketball
94
Rueil Athletic Club
99
6:00pm UTC
Etoile Angers Basket
83
Union Tours Basket Metropole
98
6:30pm UTC
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
64
Stade Rochelais Rupella
79
Saturday, October 24, 2020
4:00pm UTC
Vitre Aurore
89
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
79
6:00pm UTC
Cep Lorient Basket
92
Vendee Challans Basket
85
6:00pm UTC
Les Sables Vendee Basket
70
Stade de Vanves
72
Tuesday, October 27, 2020
7:30pm UTC
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
76
Stade Toulousain Basketball
67
Tuesday, December 8, 2020
7:00pm UTC
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Postponed
Saturday, December 12, 2020
7:00pm UTC
Stade de Vanves
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Postponed
Friday, December 18, 2020
7:00pm UTC
Stade de Vanves
Vitre Aurore
Postponed
7:30pm UTC
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Postponed
Saturday, December 19, 2020
7:00pm UTC
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Planète URB
Postponed
Tuesday, January 5, 2021
7:00pm UTC
Vendee Challans Basket
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Postponed
Friday, January 8, 2021
7:00pm UTC
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Planète URB
Etoile Angers Basket
Postponed
Saturday, January 9, 2021
7:00pm UTC
Stade de Vanves
Vendee Challans Basket
Postponed
7:30pm UTC
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Postponed
Tuesday, January 12, 2021
7:00pm UTC
Etoile Angers Basket
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Vitre Aurore
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Vendee Challans Basket
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Postponed
7:30pm UTC
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Planète URB
Postponed
Saturday, January 16, 2021
5:00pm UTC
Etoile Angers Basket
Cep Lorient Basket
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Stade de Vanves
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Planète URB
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Vitre Aurore
Postponed
Tuesday, January 19, 2021
4:00pm UTC
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Cep Lorient Basket
Postponed
Friday, January 22, 2021
7:00pm UTC
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Postponed
7:30pm UTC
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Postponed
Saturday, January 23, 2021
5:00pm UTC
Cep Lorient Basket
Planète URB
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Stade de Vanves
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Postponed
Tuesday, January 26, 2021
7:00pm UTC
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Planète URB
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Vendee Challans Basket
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Vitre Aurore
Cep Lorient Basket
Postponed
7:30pm UTC
Rueil Athletic Club
Stade de Vanves
Postponed
Friday, January 29, 2021
7:00pm UTC
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Vitre Aurore
Postponed
7:30pm UTC
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Rueil Athletic Club
Postponed
Saturday, January 30, 2021
6:00pm UTC
Cep Lorient Basket
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Vendee Challans Basket
Planète URB
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Etoile Angers Basket
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Stade de Vanves
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Postponed
Tuesday, February 2, 2021
7:00pm UTC
Vitre Aurore
Etoile Angers Basket
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Vendee Challans Basket
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Rueil Athletic Club
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Cep Lorient Basket
Stade de Vanves
Postponed
Friday, February 5, 2021
7:00pm UTC
Etoile Angers Basket
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Rueil Athletic Club
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Postponed
Saturday, February 6, 2021
7:00pm UTC
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Vendee Challans Basket
Postponed
Tuesday, February 9, 2021
5:00pm UTC
Planète URB
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Etoile Angers Basket
Vendee Challans Basket
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Vitre Aurore
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Rueil Athletic Club
Postponed
Saturday, February 13, 2021
7:00pm UTC
Vendee Challans Basket
Vitre Aurore
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Stade de Vanves
Etoile Angers Basket
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Rueil Athletic Club
Planète URB
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Cep Lorient Basket
Postponed
Friday, February 19, 2021
7:00pm UTC
Rueil Athletic Club
Vitre Aurore
Postponed
Tuesday, February 23, 2021
7:00pm UTC
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Stade de Vanves
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Vendee Challans Basket
Rueil Athletic Club
Postponed
Friday, February 26, 2021
7:30pm UTC
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Postponed
Saturday, February 27, 2021
7:00pm UTC
Vitre Aurore
Stade de Vanves
Postponed
Tuesday, March 2, 2021
7:00pm UTC
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Vitre Aurore
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Rueil Athletic Club
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Stade de Vanves
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Planète URB
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Vendee Challans Basket
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Etoile Angers Basket
Postponed
7:30pm UTC
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Cep Lorient Basket
Postponed
Friday, March 5, 2021
7:00pm UTC
Vitre Aurore
Planète URB
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Postponed
Saturday, March 6, 2021
5:00pm UTC
Cep Lorient Basket
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Stade de Vanves
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Vendee Challans Basket
Postponed
Tuesday, March 9, 2021
7:00pm UTC
Stade de Vanves
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Vitre Aurore
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Vendee Challans Basket
Cep Lorient Basket
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Rueil Athletic Club
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Postponed
Wednesday, March 10, 2021
7:00pm UTC
Planète URB
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Postponed
Friday, March 12, 2021
7:00pm UTC
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Postponed
Saturday, March 13, 2021
7:00pm UTC
Vitre Aurore
Rueil Athletic Club
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Postponed
Tuesday, March 16, 2021
7:00pm UTC
Planète URB
Stade de Vanves
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Etoile Angers Basket
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Postponed
Friday, March 19, 2021
7:00pm UTC
Planète URB
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Etoile Angers Basket
Postponed
Monday, March 22, 2021
6:30pm UTC
Planète URB
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Postponed
Tuesday, March 23, 2021
7:00pm UTC
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Vitre Aurore
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Rueil Athletic Club
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Postponed
7:30pm UTC
Stade de Vanves
Cep Lorient Basket
Postponed
Friday, March 26, 2021
7:00pm UTC
Vitre Aurore
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Postponed
Saturday, March 27, 2021
5:00pm UTC
Cep Lorient Basket
Etoile Angers Basket
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Stade de Vanves
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Postponed
Tuesday, March 30, 2021
6:00pm UTC
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Postponed
6:00pm UTC
Rueil Athletic Club
Vendee Challans Basket
Postponed
6:00pm UTC
Etoile Angers Basket
Vitre Aurore
Postponed
6:00pm UTC
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Stade de Vanves
Postponed
6:00pm UTC
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Postponed
Friday, April 2, 2021
6:00pm UTC
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Etoile Angers Basket
Postponed
Saturday, April 3, 2021
4:00pm UTC
Cep Lorient Basket
Vitre Aurore
Postponed
6:00pm UTC
Vendee Challans Basket
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Postponed
6:00pm UTC
Stade de Vanves
Rueil Athletic Club
Postponed
Tuesday, April 6, 2021
5:00pm UTC
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
Cep Lorient Basket
Rueil Athletic Club
Postponed
6:00pm UTC
Vitre Aurore
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Postponed
6:00pm UTC
Vendee Challans Basket
Stade de Vanves
Postponed
Wednesday, April 7, 2021
4:00pm UTC
Etoile Angers Basket
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Postponed
Friday, April 9, 2021
6:00pm UTC
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Postponed
6:00pm UTC
Vitre Aurore
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Postponed
Saturday, April 10, 2021
6:00pm UTC
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Stade de Vanves
Postponed
6:00pm UTC
Etoile Angers Basket
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Postponed
Tuesday, April 13, 2021
6:00pm UTC
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Vitre Aurore
Postponed
6:00pm UTC
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Etoile Angers Basket
Postponed
6:00pm UTC
Vendee Challans Basket
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Postponed
Wednesday, April 14, 2021
6:00pm UTC
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Rueil Athletic Club
Postponed
Friday, April 16, 2021
3:00pm UTC
Etoile Angers Basket
Rueil Athletic Club
Postponed
6:00pm UTC
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Postponed
Saturday, April 17, 2021
6:00pm UTC
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Planète URB
Postponed
6:00pm UTC
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Vendee Challans Basket
Postponed
Tuesday, April 20, 2021
5:00pm UTC
Cep Lorient Basket
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Postponed
6:00pm UTC
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Vendee Challans Basket
Postponed
6:00pm UTC
Stade de Vanves
Planète URB
Postponed
6:00pm UTC
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Etoile Angers Basket
Postponed
Wednesday, April 21, 2021
1:00pm UTC
Rueil Athletic Club
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Postponed
Friday, April 23, 2021
4:00pm UTC
Etoile Angers Basket
Planète URB
Postponed
6:00pm UTC
Cep Lorient Basket
Les Sables Vendee Basket
Postponed
6:00pm UTC
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Postponed
Saturday, April 24, 2021
1:00pm UTC
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Rueil Athletic Club
Postponed
Wednesday, April 28, 2021
3:00pm UTC
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Postponed
Monday, May 3, 2021
6:00pm UTC
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Postponed
Wednesday, May 5, 2021
6:00pm UTC
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Jsa Bordeaux Basket
Postponed
Friday, May 7, 2021
6:00pm UTC
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Postponed
Saturday, May 8, 2021
6:00pm UTC
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Planète URB
Postponed
Monday, May 10, 2021
2:30pm UTC
Rueil Athletic Club
Dax Gamarde Goos Basket
Postponed
Tuesday, May 11, 2021
5:00pm UTC
Cep Lorient Basket
Union Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees Basket
Postponed
6:00pm UTC
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Postponed
6:00pm UTC
Planète URB
Vendee Challans Basket
Postponed
Friday, May 14, 2021
6:00pm UTC
Planète URB
Cep Lorient Basket
Postponed
Saturday, May 15, 2021
6:00pm UTC
Vendee Challans Basket
Union Tours Basket Metropole
Postponed
Sunday, May 16, 2021
2:00pm UTC
Stade Toulousain Basketball
Cep Lorient Basket
Postponed
Thursday, May 20, 2021
4:30pm UTC
Stade Rochelais Rupella
Cep Lorient Basket
Postponed
Contact Be Sport