NATIONALE MASCULINE 3 2020-2021
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
NATIONALE MASCULINE 3
2020-2021
Basket-ball
France
samedi 12 septembre 2020 – dimanche 20 juin 2021
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule I
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
Poule E
Poule F
Poule G
Poule H
Poule I
Poule J
Poule K
Poule L
OK
Poule A
Poule B
Poule C
Poule D
Poule E
Poule F
Poule G
Poule H
Poule I
Poule J
Poule K
Poule L
samedi 19 septembre 2020
18h00 UTC
Reims Champagne Basket
67
Pals Athletic Club Guise
60
18h00 UTC
US Silvange Basket
65
Ascc Margny
63
18h00 UTC
BB Chauny Autreville
49
Basket Club Longwy Rehon
81
18h30 UTC
Beuvrages Usm
63
Metz BC
59
18h30 UTC
Roncq US
83
Uso Bruay Labuissiere
73
samedi 26 septembre 2020
18h00 UTC
Basket Club Longwy Rehon
77
US Silvange Basket
48
18h00 UTC
Metz BC
50
Reims Champagne Basket
74
18h30 UTC
Uso Bruay Labuissiere
81
BB Chauny Autreville
91
18h30 UTC
Beuvrages Usm
60
Wasquehal Flash B
65
18h30 UTC
Ascc Margny
87
ABC Dourges
77
18h30 UTC
Pals Athletic Club Guise
48
Roncq US
58
samedi 3 octobre 2020
15h15 UTC
Metz BC
61
Roncq US
45
18h00 UTC
BB Chauny Autreville
77
Pals Athletic Club Guise
70
18h00 UTC
US Silvange Basket
62
Uso Bruay Labuissiere
80
18h00 UTC
Reims Champagne Basket
54
Wasquehal Flash B
60
18h00 UTC
ABC Dourges
61
Basket Club Longwy Rehon
49
18h30 UTC
Beuvrages Usm
70
Ascc Margny
74
samedi 10 octobre 2020
15h15 UTC
Metz BC
73
BB Chauny Autreville
85
18h00 UTC
Basket Club Longwy Rehon
77
Beuvrages Usm
66
18h30 UTC
Pals Athletic Club Guise
82
US Silvange Basket
67
18h30 UTC
Ascc Margny
68
Reims Champagne Basket
74
18h30 UTC
Uso Bruay Labuissiere
78
ABC Dourges
70
samedi 17 octobre 2020
18h00 UTC
US Silvange Basket
49
Metz BC
71
18h30 UTC
ABC Dourges
79
Pals Athletic Club Guise
66
samedi 27 mars 2021
19h00 UTC
Metz BC
Ascc Margny
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Reims Champagne Basket
Roncq US
Reporté
19h00 UTC
Wasquehal Flash B
Basket Club Longwy Rehon
Reporté
19h30 UTC
ABC Dourges
BB Chauny Autreville
Reporté
19h30 UTC
Pals Athletic Club Guise
Uso Bruay Labuissiere
Reporté
19h30 UTC
Beuvrages Usm
US Silvange Basket
Reporté
samedi 10 avril 2021
18h00 UTC
Metz BC
Beuvrages Usm
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Pals Athletic Club Guise
Reims Champagne Basket
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Basket Club Longwy Rehon
BB Chauny Autreville
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Wasquehal Flash B
ABC Dourges
Reporté
18h30 UTC
Ascc Margny
US Silvange Basket
Reporté
18h30 UTC
Uso Bruay Labuissiere
Roncq US
Reporté
samedi 17 avril 2021
18h00 UTC
Wasquehal Flash B
Beuvrages Usm
Reporté
18h00 UTC
US Silvange Basket
Basket Club Longwy Rehon
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Reims Champagne Basket
Metz BC
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Roncq US
Pals Athletic Club Guise
Reporté
18h00 UTC
BB Chauny Autreville
Uso Bruay Labuissiere
Reporté
18h30 UTC
ABC Dourges
Ascc Margny
Reporté
samedi 24 avril 2021
18h30 UTC
Uso Bruay Labuissiere
US Silvange Basket
Reporté
dimanche 25 avril 2021
13h30 UTC
Wasquehal Flash B
Reims Champagne Basket
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Ascc Margny
Beuvrages Usm
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Roncq US
Metz BC
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Pals Athletic Club Guise
BB Chauny Autreville
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Basket Club Longwy Rehon
ABC Dourges
Reporté
samedi 1 mai 2021
18h00 UTC
US Silvange Basket
Pals Athletic Club Guise
Reporté
18h00 UTC
BB Chauny Autreville
Metz BC
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Beuvrages Usm
Basket Club Longwy Rehon
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Reims Champagne Basket
Ascc Margny
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Roncq US
Wasquehal Flash B
Reporté
18h30 UTC
ABC Dourges
Uso Bruay Labuissiere
Reporté
samedi 8 mai 2021
18h00 UTC
Metz BC
US Silvange Basket
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Basket Club Longwy Rehon
Reims Champagne Basket
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Wasquehal Flash B
BB Chauny Autreville
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Roncq US
Ascc Margny
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Pals Athletic Club Guise
ABC Dourges
Reporté
18h30 UTC
Uso Bruay Labuissiere
Beuvrages Usm
Reporté
samedi 15 mai 2021
18h00 UTC
US Silvange Basket
Wasquehal Flash B
Reporté
18h00 UTC
BB Chauny Autreville
Ascc Margny
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Reims Champagne Basket
Uso Bruay Labuissiere
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Roncq US
Basket Club Longwy Rehon
Reporté
18h30 UTC
ABC Dourges
Metz BC
Reporté
18h30 UTC
Beuvrages Usm
Pals Athletic Club Guise
Reporté
samedi 22 mai 2021
18h00 UTC
Roncq US
BB Chauny Autreville
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Reims Champagne Basket
US Silvange Basket
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Metz BC
Wasquehal Flash B
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Uso Bruay Labuissiere
Basket Club Longwy Rehon
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Beuvrages Usm
ABC Dourges
Reporté
18h30 UTC
Pals Athletic Club Guise
Ascc Margny
Reporté
samedi 29 mai 2021
18h00 UTC
Basket Club Longwy Rehon
Metz BC
Reporté
18h00 UTC
BB Chauny Autreville
Beuvrages Usm
Reporté
18h00 UTC
US Silvange Basket
Roncq US
Reporté
18h00 UTC
ABC Dourges
Reims Champagne Basket
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Wasquehal Flash B
Pals Athletic Club Guise
Reporté
18h30 UTC
Ascc Margny
Uso Bruay Labuissiere
Reporté
samedi 5 juin 2021
18h00 UTC
Ascc Margny
Basket Club Longwy Rehon
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Roncq US
ABC Dourges
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Uso Bruay Labuissiere
Wasquehal Flash B
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Reims Champagne Basket
Beuvrages Usm
Reporté
18h00 UTC
US Silvange Basket
BB Chauny Autreville
Reporté
18h30 UTC
Pals Athletic Club Guise
Metz BC
Reporté
samedi 12 juin 2021
18h00 UTC
Wasquehal Flash B
Ascc Margny
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Basket Club Longwy Rehon
Pals Athletic Club Guise
Reporté
18h00 UTC
BB Chauny Autreville
Reims Champagne Basket
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Beuvrages Usm
Roncq US
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Metz BC
Uso Bruay Labuissiere
Reporté
18h30 UTC
ABC Dourges
US Silvange Basket
Reporté
samedi 19 juin 2021
18h00 UTC
Ascc Margny
Metz BC
Reporté
18h00 UTC
US Silvange Basket
Beuvrages Usm
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Roncq US
Reims Champagne Basket
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Uso Bruay Labuissiere
Pals Athletic Club Guise
Reporté
18h00 UTC
Basket Club Longwy Rehon
Wasquehal Flash B
Reporté
18h00 UTC
BB Chauny Autreville
ABC Dourges
Reporté
Contacter Be Sport