2ème Division Federale 2020-2021
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
2ème Division Federale
2020-2021
Rugby
France
samedi 12 septembre 2020 – lundi 26 avril 2021
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
poule 6
poule 7
poule 6
poule 4
poule 2
poule 1
poule 3
poule 5
poule 8
OK
poule 7
poule 6
poule 4
poule 2
poule 1
poule 3
poule 5
poule 8
samedi 12 septembre 2020
12h00 UTC
USL Isloise Rugby
41
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
18
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
11h30 UTC
St Beaumontois Lomagne Rugby
28
AS Layracaise
28
11h30 UTC
Entente Aramits Asasp
17
Saint Girons Sporting Club
18
11h30 UTC
AS Pont Long
22
Balma Olympique Rugby Club
8
12h00 UTC
US Coarraze Nay
25
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
12
samedi 19 septembre 2020
14h15 UTC
US Morlanaise Rugby
22
AS Pont Long
21
15h00 UTC
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
12
St Beaumontois Lomagne Rugby
15
dimanche 20 septembre 2020
11h30 UTC
AS Layracaise
53
SC Rieumois
17
11h30 UTC
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
29
Entente Aramits Asasp
16
11h30 UTC
US Coarraze Nay
27
Saint Girons Sporting Club
22
11h30 UTC
Balma Olympique Rugby Club
10
USL Isloise Rugby
14
dimanche 27 septembre 2020
11h00 UTC
SC Rieumois
15
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
10
11h00 UTC
USL Isloise Rugby
26
US Morlanaise Rugby
19
11h30 UTC
St Beaumontois Lomagne Rugby
34
US Coarraze Nay
0
11h30 UTC
AS Pont Long
10
AS Layracaise
22
samedi 10 octobre 2020
14h30 UTC
US Morlanaise Rugby
35
Entente Aramits Asasp
6
15h00 UTC
St Beaumontois Lomagne Rugby
34
SC Rieumois
14
15h30 UTC
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
28
AS Pont Long
23
dimanche 11 octobre 2020
11h30 UTC
AS Layracaise
30
USL Isloise Rugby
14
11h30 UTC
Balma Olympique Rugby Club
18
Saint Girons Sporting Club
28
11h30 UTC
US Coarraze Nay
21
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
15
dimanche 18 octobre 2020
11h00 UTC
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
21
Balma Olympique Rugby Club
33
11h00 UTC
Saint Girons Sporting Club
28
US Morlanaise Rugby
28
11h30 UTC
USL Isloise Rugby
54
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
7
dimanche 25 octobre 2020
13h30 UTC
US Morlanaise Rugby
7
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
13
dimanche 8 novembre 2020
13h00 UTC
AS Pont Long
US Coarraze Nay
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Entente Aramits Asasp
St Beaumontois Lomagne Rugby
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Balma Olympique Rugby Club
US Morlanaise Rugby
Reporté
13h00 UTC
USL Isloise Rugby
SC Rieumois
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Saint Girons Sporting Club
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
AS Layracaise
Reporté
dimanche 15 novembre 2020
13h00 UTC
St Beaumontois Lomagne Rugby
Saint Girons Sporting Club
Reporté
13h00 UTC
AS Pont Long
USL Isloise Rugby
Reporté
13h00 UTC
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
Reporté
13h00 UTC
US Coarraze Nay
US Morlanaise Rugby
Reporté
13h00 UTC
AS Layracaise
Balma Olympique Rugby Club
Reporté
13h00 UTC
SC Rieumois
Entente Aramits Asasp
Reporté
dimanche 22 novembre 2020
13h00 UTC
USL Isloise Rugby
US Coarraze Nay
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Balma Olympique Rugby Club
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Entente Aramits Asasp
AS Pont Long
Reporté
13h00 UTC
US Morlanaise Rugby
AS Layracaise
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Saint Girons Sporting Club
SC Rieumois
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
St Beaumontois Lomagne Rugby
Reporté
dimanche 6 décembre 2020
13h00 UTC
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
US Morlanaise Rugby
Reporté
13h00 UTC
US Coarraze Nay
AS Layracaise
Reporté
13h00 UTC
AS Pont Long
Saint Girons Sporting Club
Reporté
13h00 UTC
St Beaumontois Lomagne Rugby
Balma Olympique Rugby Club
Reporté
13h00 UTC
SC Rieumois
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
Reporté
13h00 UTC
USL Isloise Rugby
Entente Aramits Asasp
Reporté
dimanche 13 décembre 2020
13h00 UTC
Saint Girons Sporting Club
USL Isloise Rugby
Reporté
13h00 UTC
AS Layracaise
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
Reporté
13h00 UTC
US Morlanaise Rugby
St Beaumontois Lomagne Rugby
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Balma Olympique Rugby Club
SC Rieumois
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Entente Aramits Asasp
US Coarraze Nay
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
AS Pont Long
Reporté
dimanche 20 décembre 2020
13h00 UTC
SC Rieumois
US Morlanaise Rugby
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Saint Girons Sporting Club
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
Reporté
13h30 UTC
AS Pont Long
St Beaumontois Lomagne Rugby
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Entente Aramits Asasp
Balma Olympique Rugby Club
Reporté
dimanche 10 janvier 2021
13h00 UTC
Saint Girons Sporting Club
Entente Aramits Asasp
Reporté
13h00 UTC
US Morlanaise Rugby
SC Rieumois
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Balma Olympique Rugby Club
AS Pont Long
Reporté
13h00 UTC
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
US Coarraze Nay
Reporté
13h30 UTC
AS Layracaise
St Beaumontois Lomagne Rugby
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
USL Isloise Rugby
Reporté
dimanche 17 janvier 2021
13h00 UTC
USL Isloise Rugby
Balma Olympique Rugby Club
Reporté
13h00 UTC
St Beaumontois Lomagne Rugby
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
Reporté
13h00 UTC
SC Rieumois
AS Layracaise
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Saint Girons Sporting Club
US Coarraze Nay
Reporté
13h00 UTC
AS Pont Long
US Morlanaise Rugby
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Entente Aramits Asasp
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
Reporté
dimanche 24 janvier 2021
13h00 UTC
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
SC Rieumois
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Balma Olympique Rugby Club
Entente Aramits Asasp
Reporté
13h00 UTC
US Morlanaise Rugby
USL Isloise Rugby
Reporté
13h00 UTC
US Coarraze Nay
St Beaumontois Lomagne Rugby
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
Saint Girons Sporting Club
Reporté
13h30 UTC
AS Layracaise
AS Pont Long
Reporté
dimanche 7 février 2021
13h00 UTC
SC Rieumois
St Beaumontois Lomagne Rugby
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Saint Girons Sporting Club
Balma Olympique Rugby Club
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
US Coarraze Nay
Reporté
13h00 UTC
AS Pont Long
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
Reporté
13h00 UTC
USL Isloise Rugby
AS Layracaise
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Entente Aramits Asasp
US Morlanaise Rugby
Reporté
samedi 13 février 2021
13h00 UTC
SC Rieumois
US Coarraze Nay
Reporté
13h30 UTC
St Beaumontois Lomagne Rugby
USL Isloise Rugby
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Entente Aramits Asasp
AS Layracaise
Reporté
dimanche 7 mars 2021
13h00 UTC
Saint Girons Sporting Club
AS Layracaise
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Entente Aramits Asasp
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
Reporté
13h00 UTC
USL Isloise Rugby
St Beaumontois Lomagne Rugby
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Balma Olympique Rugby Club
US Coarraze Nay
Reporté
13h00 UTC
AS Pont Long
SC Rieumois
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
US Morlanaise Rugby
Reporté
dimanche 14 mars 2021
13h00 UTC
US Coarraze Nay
AS Pont Long
Reporté
13h00 UTC
US Morlanaise Rugby
Balma Olympique Rugby Club
Reporté
13h00 UTC
St Beaumontois Lomagne Rugby
Entente Aramits Asasp
Reporté
13h00 UTC
SC Rieumois
USL Isloise Rugby
Reporté
13h00 UTC
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
Saint Girons Sporting Club
Reporté
13h30 UTC
AS Layracaise
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
Reporté
dimanche 21 mars 2021
13h00 UTC
Balma Olympique Rugby Club
AS Layracaise
Reporté
13h00 UTC
USL Isloise Rugby
AS Pont Long
Reporté
13h00 UTC
US Morlanaise Rugby
US Coarraze Nay
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Saint Girons Sporting Club
St Beaumontois Lomagne Rugby
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Entente Aramits Asasp
SC Rieumois
Reporté
dimanche 28 mars 2021
11h00 UTC
US Coarraze Nay
USL Isloise Rugby
Reporté
11h00 UTC
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
Balma Olympique Rugby Club
Reporté
11h00 UTC
AS Layracaise
US Morlanaise Rugby
Reporté
11h00 UTC
AS Pont Long
Entente Aramits Asasp
Reporté
11h00 UTC
SC Rieumois
Saint Girons Sporting Club
Reporté
11h30 UTC
St Beaumontois Lomagne Rugby
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
Reporté
dimanche 11 avril 2021
11h00 UTC
Entente Aramits Asasp
USL Isloise Rugby
Reporté
11h00 UTC
US Morlanaise Rugby
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
Reporté
11h00 UTC
AS Layracaise
US Coarraze Nay
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
SC Rieumois
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Saint Girons Sporting Club
AS Pont Long
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Balma Olympique Rugby Club
St Beaumontois Lomagne Rugby
Reporté
dimanche 18 avril 2021
11h00 UTC
US Coarraze Nay
Balma Olympique Rugby Club
Reporté
11h00 UTC
SC Rieumois
AS Pont Long
Reporté
11h30 UTC
AS Layracaise
Saint Girons Sporting Club
Reporté
11h30 UTC
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
Entente Aramits Asasp
Reporté
dimanche 25 avril 2021
11h00 UTC
FC Lourdes XV Hautes Pyrenees
AS Layracaise
Reporté
11h00 UTC
SC Rieumois
Balma Olympique Rugby Club
Reporté
11h00 UTC
US Coarraze Nay
Entente Aramits Asasp
Reporté
11h00 UTC
AS Pont Long
Ent Rugby Mielan Mirande Rabastens
Reporté
11h00 UTC
USL Isloise Rugby
Saint Girons Sporting Club
Reporté
11h00 UTC
St Beaumontois Lomagne Rugby
US Morlanaise Rugby
Reporté
Contacter Be Sport