1ère Division Federale 2020-2021
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
1ère Division Federale
2020-2021
Rugby
France
samedi 12 septembre 2020 – lundi 26 avril 2021
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
poule 3
poule 4
poule 2
poule 1
poule 3
OK
poule 4
poule 2
poule 1
poule 3
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
11h15 UTC
US Seynoise
24
SC Mazamet
17
samedi 19 septembre 2020
12h30 UTC
SC Graulhet
13
CO Berre Xv
25
14h00 UTC
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
26
US St Sulpicienne
20
samedi 26 septembre 2020
13h30 UTC
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
21
CO Berre Xv
3
dimanche 27 septembre 2020
11h00 UTC
US Seynoise
30
Ceret Sportif
0
dimanche 4 octobre 2020
11h00 UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
40
SC Mazamet
22
11h30 UTC
Football Club Toac Toec Rugby
10
Ceret Sportif
10
samedi 10 octobre 2020
12h30 UTC
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
30
Football Club Toac Toec Rugby
8
dimanche 11 octobre 2020
11h00 UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
22
Avenir Castaneen
7
11h00 UTC
Ceret Sportif
31
SC Mazamet
3
samedi 17 octobre 2020
12h00 UTC
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
56
Asv Lavaur
12
13h00 UTC
Football Club Toac Toec Rugby
24
US St Sulpicienne
15
14h00 UTC
CO Berre Xv
19
Sporting Club Appameen
14
dimanche 18 octobre 2020
11h00 UTC
Ceret Sportif
23
Avenir Castaneen
22
11h30 UTC
US Seynoise
34
SC Graulhet
7
samedi 24 octobre 2020
13h30 UTC
CO Berre Xv
33
Football Club Toac Toec Rugby
26
14h00 UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
22
Ceret Sportif
16
dimanche 25 octobre 2020
13h30 UTC
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
20
US Seynoise
23
13h30 UTC
US St Sulpicienne
0
Asv Lavaur
3
dimanche 1 novembre 2020
13h00 UTC
SC Mazamet
Avenir Castaneen
Reporté
samedi 7 novembre 2020
17h00 UTC
US Seynoise
US St Sulpicienne
Reporté
dimanche 8 novembre 2020
13h00 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
SC Graulhet
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Football Club Toac Toec Rugby
Sporting Club Appameen
Reporté
13h00 UTC
SC Mazamet
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Asv Lavaur
CO Berre Xv
Reporté
dimanche 15 novembre 2020
13h00 UTC
Football Club Toac Toec Rugby
Asv Lavaur
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
Avenir Castaneen
Reporté
13h00 UTC
CO Berre Xv
US Seynoise
Reporté
13h00 UTC
SC Graulhet
Ceret Sportif
Reporté
13h30 UTC
US St Sulpicienne
SC Mazamet
Reporté
dimanche 22 novembre 2020
13h00 UTC
US Seynoise
Football Club Toac Toec Rugby
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Asv Lavaur
Sporting Club Appameen
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Ceret Sportif
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
Reporté
13h00 UTC
SC Mazamet
CO Berre Xv
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
US St Sulpicienne
Reporté
dimanche 29 novembre 2020
13h30 UTC
US St Sulpicienne
SC Graulhet
Reporté
dimanche 6 décembre 2020
13h00 UTC
Asv Lavaur
US Seynoise
Reporté
13h00 UTC
US St Sulpicienne
Ceret Sportif
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Football Club Toac Toec Rugby
SC Mazamet
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
SC Graulhet
Reporté
13h00 UTC
CO Berre Xv
Avenir Castaneen
Reporté
dimanche 13 décembre 2020
13h00 UTC
SC Graulhet
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
Reporté
13h00 UTC
US Seynoise
Sporting Club Appameen
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
Football Club Toac Toec Rugby
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Ceret Sportif
CO Berre Xv
Reporté
13h00 UTC
SC Mazamet
Asv Lavaur
Reporté
dimanche 20 décembre 2020
13h00 UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Asv Lavaur
Avenir Castaneen
Reporté
dimanche 10 janvier 2021
13h00 UTC
SC Mazamet
US Seynoise
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
Asv Lavaur
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
Sporting Club Appameen
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Ceret Sportif
Football Club Toac Toec Rugby
Reporté
13h00 UTC
SC Graulhet
US St Sulpicienne
Reporté
dimanche 17 janvier 2021
13h00 UTC
US St Sulpicienne
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
Reporté
13h00 UTC
CO Berre Xv
SC Graulhet
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Asv Lavaur
Ceret Sportif
Reporté
13h00 UTC
US Seynoise
Avenir Castaneen
Reporté
13h00 UTC
SC Mazamet
Sporting Club Appameen
Reporté
dimanche 24 janvier 2021
13h00 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
SC Mazamet
Reporté
13h00 UTC
SC Graulhet
Football Club Toac Toec Rugby
Reporté
13h00 UTC
US St Sulpicienne
Sporting Club Appameen
Reporté
13h00 UTC
CO Berre Xv
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Ceret Sportif
US Seynoise
Reporté
dimanche 31 janvier 2021
13h00 UTC
SC Mazamet
SC Graulhet
Reporté
samedi 6 février 2021
18h00 UTC
CO Berre Xv
US St Sulpicienne
Reporté
dimanche 7 février 2021
13h00 UTC
SC Mazamet
Ceret Sportif
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Asv Lavaur
SC Graulhet
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Football Club Toac Toec Rugby
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
Sporting Club Appameen
Reporté
samedi 13 février 2021
13h00 UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
US St Sulpicienne
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Ceret Sportif
Asv Lavaur
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
US Seynoise
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Football Club Toac Toec Rugby
SC Graulhet
Reporté
samedi 20 février 2021
18h00 UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
CO Berre Xv
Reporté
dimanche 21 février 2021
13h00 UTC
US St Sulpicienne
Football Club Toac Toec Rugby
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
Ceret Sportif
Reporté
13h00 UTC
SC Graulhet
US Seynoise
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Asv Lavaur
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
Reporté
dimanche 7 mars 2021
13h00 UTC
SC Graulhet
SC Mazamet
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Football Club Toac Toec Rugby
CO Berre Xv
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Asv Lavaur
US St Sulpicienne
Reporté
13h00 UTC
US Seynoise
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Ceret Sportif
Sporting Club Appameen
Reporté
samedi 13 mars 2021
16h00 UTC
US St Sulpicienne
US Seynoise
Reporté
dimanche 14 mars 2021
13h00 UTC
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
SC Mazamet
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
Football Club Toac Toec Rugby
Reporté
13h00 UTC
SC Graulhet
Avenir Castaneen
Reporté
13h00 UTC
CO Berre Xv
Asv Lavaur
Reporté
dimanche 21 mars 2021
13h00 UTC
Ceret Sportif
SC Graulhet
Reporté
13h00 UTC
US Seynoise
CO Berre Xv
Reporté
13h00 UTC
SC Mazamet
US St Sulpicienne
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Asv Lavaur
Football Club Toac Toec Rugby
Reporté
dimanche 28 mars 2021
11h00 UTC
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
Ceret Sportif
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
Asv Lavaur
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Football Club Toac Toec Rugby
US Seynoise
Reporté
11h00 UTC
CO Berre Xv
SC Mazamet
Reporté
11h00 UTC
US St Sulpicienne
Avenir Castaneen
Reporté
dimanche 11 avril 2021
11h00 UTC
Avenir Castaneen
CO Berre Xv
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Ceret Sportif
US St Sulpicienne
Reporté
11h00 UTC
US Seynoise
Asv Lavaur
Reporté
11h00 UTC
SC Mazamet
Football Club Toac Toec Rugby
Reporté
11h00 UTC
SC Graulhet
Sporting Club Appameen
Reporté
dimanche 18 avril 2021
11h00 UTC
SC Graulhet
Asv Lavaur
Reporté
11h00 UTC
US St Sulpicienne
CO Berre Xv
Reporté
dimanche 25 avril 2021
11h00 UTC
Rugby Club Hyeres Carqueiranne La Crau
SC Graulhet
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Asv Lavaur
SC Mazamet
Reporté
11h00 UTC
CO Berre Xv
Ceret Sportif
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Football Club Toac Toec Rugby
Avenir Castaneen
Reporté
11h00 UTC
Sporting Club Appameen
US Seynoise
Reporté
Contacter Be Sport