Seniors Regional 1 2020-2021
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Seniors Regional 1
2020-2021
Soccer
Auvergne-Rhône-Alpes
Saturday, September 12, 2020 – Sunday, May 30, 2021
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
Poule C
Poule B
Poule C
Poule A
OK
Poule B
Poule C
Poule A
Saturday, September 12, 2020
3:00pm UTC
FC Annecy
2
Chassieu Decines FC
0
4:00pm UTC
O De Valence
1
Grenoble Foot 38
1
4:00pm UTC
Football club de Lyon
0
Aix FC
0
4:00pm UTC
FC d'Echirolles
2
Cluses Scionzier Football Club
0
4:00pm UTC
Bourg en Bresse 01
0
AC Seyssinet Pariset
2
Sunday, September 13, 2020
1:00pm UTC
Football Club Limonest Dardilly Saint-Didier
2
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
1
Saturday, September 26, 2020
4:00pm UTC
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
2
FC Annecy
2
4:00pm UTC
Bourg en Bresse 01
2
FC d'Echirolles
3
4:00pm UTC
Aix FC
1
O De Valence
0
5:00pm UTC
AC Seyssinet Pariset
2
Football club de Lyon
2
5:30pm UTC
Chassieu Decines FC
4
Cluses Scionzier Football Club
2
Sunday, September 27, 2020
1:00pm UTC
Grenoble Foot 38
2
Football Club Limonest Dardilly Saint-Didier
0
Saturday, October 10, 2020
4:00pm UTC
O De Valence
2
AC Seyssinet Pariset
2
4:00pm UTC
Cluses Scionzier Football Club
4
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
2
4:00pm UTC
FC d'Echirolles
3
Chassieu Decines FC
1
4:00pm UTC
Football club de Lyon
1
Bourg en Bresse 01
2
4:00pm UTC
FC Annecy
2
Grenoble Foot 38
1
Sunday, October 11, 2020
1:00pm UTC
Football Club Limonest Dardilly Saint-Didier
1
Aix FC
1
Saturday, October 24, 2020
2:30pm UTC
Football club de Lyon
1
FC d'Echirolles
3
3:00pm UTC
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
Chassieu Decines FC
Postponed
3:30pm UTC
Aix FC
0
FC Annecy
3
4:00pm UTC
Bourg en Bresse 01
O De Valence
Postponed
Sunday, October 25, 2020
2:00pm UTC
Grenoble Foot 38
Cluses Scionzier Football Club
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AC Seyssinet Pariset
0
Football Club Limonest Dardilly Saint-Didier
1
Saturday, November 7, 2020
5:00pm UTC
Cluses Scionzier Football Club
Aix FC
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
FC d'Echirolles
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
O De Valence
Football club de Lyon
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
FC Annecy
AC Seyssinet Pariset
Postponed
6:30pm UTC
Chassieu Decines FC
Grenoble Foot 38
Postponed
Sunday, November 8, 2020
2:00pm UTC
Football Club Limonest Dardilly Saint-Didier
Bourg en Bresse 01
Postponed
Saturday, November 14, 2020
5:00pm UTC
Football club de Lyon
Football Club Limonest Dardilly Saint-Didier
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
Aix FC
Chassieu Decines FC
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
Bourg en Bresse 01
FC Annecy
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
AC Seyssinet Pariset
Cluses Scionzier Football Club
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
O De Valence
FC d'Echirolles
Postponed
Sunday, November 15, 2020
2:00pm UTC
Grenoble Foot 38
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
Postponed
Saturday, November 21, 2020
5:00pm UTC
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
Aix FC
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
FC Annecy
Football club de Lyon
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
Cluses Scionzier Football Club
Bourg en Bresse 01
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
FC d'Echirolles
Grenoble Foot 38
Postponed
6:30pm UTC
Chassieu Decines FC
AC Seyssinet Pariset
Postponed
Sunday, November 22, 2020
2:00pm UTC
Football Club Limonest Dardilly Saint-Didier
O De Valence
Postponed
Saturday, November 28, 2020
5:00pm UTC
AC Seyssinet Pariset
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
O De Valence
FC Annecy
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
Football club de Lyon
Cluses Scionzier Football Club
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
Bourg en Bresse 01
Chassieu Decines FC
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
Aix FC
Grenoble Foot 38
Postponed
Sunday, November 29, 2020
2:00pm UTC
Football Club Limonest Dardilly Saint-Didier
FC d'Echirolles
Postponed
Saturday, December 5, 2020
5:00pm UTC
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
Bourg en Bresse 01
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
FC d'Echirolles
Aix FC
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
Cluses Scionzier Football Club
O De Valence
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
FC Annecy
Football Club Limonest Dardilly Saint-Didier
Postponed
6:30pm UTC
Chassieu Decines FC
Football club de Lyon
Postponed
Sunday, December 6, 2020
2:00pm UTC
Grenoble Foot 38
AC Seyssinet Pariset
Postponed
Saturday, December 12, 2020
5:00pm UTC
AC Seyssinet Pariset
Aix FC
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
O De Valence
Chassieu Decines FC
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
Bourg en Bresse 01
Grenoble Foot 38
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
Football club de Lyon
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
FC Annecy
FC d'Echirolles
Postponed
Sunday, December 13, 2020
2:00pm UTC
Football Club Limonest Dardilly Saint-Didier
Cluses Scionzier Football Club
Postponed
Saturday, February 6, 2021
5:00pm UTC
Aix FC
Bourg en Bresse 01
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
Cluses Scionzier Football Club
FC Annecy
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
FC d'Echirolles
AC Seyssinet Pariset
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
O De Valence
Postponed
6:30pm UTC
Chassieu Decines FC
Football Club Limonest Dardilly Saint-Didier
Postponed
Sunday, February 7, 2021
2:00pm UTC
Grenoble Foot 38
Football club de Lyon
Postponed
Saturday, February 20, 2021
5:00pm UTC
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
Football Club Limonest Dardilly Saint-Didier
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
AC Seyssinet Pariset
Bourg en Bresse 01
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
Cluses Scionzier Football Club
FC d'Echirolles
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
Aix FC
Football club de Lyon
Postponed
6:30pm UTC
Chassieu Decines FC
FC Annecy
Postponed
Sunday, February 21, 2021
2:00pm UTC
Grenoble Foot 38
O De Valence
Postponed
Saturday, February 27, 2021
5:00pm UTC
Football club de Lyon
AC Seyssinet Pariset
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
FC d'Echirolles
Bourg en Bresse 01
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
FC Annecy
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
Cluses Scionzier Football Club
Chassieu Decines FC
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
O De Valence
Aix FC
Postponed
Sunday, February 28, 2021
2:00pm UTC
Football Club Limonest Dardilly Saint-Didier
Grenoble Foot 38
Postponed
Saturday, March 6, 2021
5:00pm UTC
AC Seyssinet Pariset
O De Valence
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
Bourg en Bresse 01
Football club de Lyon
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
Cluses Scionzier Football Club
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
Aix FC
Football Club Limonest Dardilly Saint-Didier
Postponed
6:30pm UTC
Chassieu Decines FC
FC d'Echirolles
Postponed
Sunday, March 7, 2021
2:00pm UTC
Grenoble Foot 38
FC Annecy
Postponed
Saturday, March 20, 2021
5:00pm UTC
Cluses Scionzier Football Club
Grenoble Foot 38
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
O De Valence
Bourg en Bresse 01
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
FC d'Echirolles
Football club de Lyon
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
FC Annecy
Aix FC
Postponed
6:30pm UTC
Chassieu Decines FC
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
Postponed
Sunday, March 21, 2021
2:00pm UTC
Football Club Limonest Dardilly Saint-Didier
AC Seyssinet Pariset
Postponed
Saturday, March 27, 2021
5:00pm UTC
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
FC d'Echirolles
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
Bourg en Bresse 01
Football Club Limonest Dardilly Saint-Didier
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
Football club de Lyon
O De Valence
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
AC Seyssinet Pariset
FC Annecy
Postponed
5:00pm UTC
Aix FC
Cluses Scionzier Football Club
Postponed
Sunday, March 28, 2021
1:00pm UTC
Grenoble Foot 38
Chassieu Decines FC
Postponed
Saturday, April 10, 2021
4:00pm UTC
FC Annecy
Bourg en Bresse 01
Postponed
4:00pm UTC
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
Grenoble Foot 38
Postponed
4:00pm UTC
FC d'Echirolles
O De Valence
Postponed
4:00pm UTC
Cluses Scionzier Football Club
AC Seyssinet Pariset
Postponed
5:30pm UTC
Chassieu Decines FC
Aix FC
Postponed
Sunday, April 11, 2021
1:00pm UTC
Football Club Limonest Dardilly Saint-Didier
Football club de Lyon
Postponed
Saturday, April 24, 2021
4:00pm UTC
AC Seyssinet Pariset
Chassieu Decines FC
Postponed
4:00pm UTC
O De Valence
Football Club Limonest Dardilly Saint-Didier
Postponed
4:00pm UTC
Aix FC
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
Postponed
4:00pm UTC
Bourg en Bresse 01
Cluses Scionzier Football Club
Postponed
4:00pm UTC
Football club de Lyon
FC Annecy
Postponed
Sunday, April 25, 2021
1:00pm UTC
Grenoble Foot 38
FC d'Echirolles
Postponed
Saturday, May 1, 2021
4:00pm UTC
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
AC Seyssinet Pariset
Postponed
4:00pm UTC
Cluses Scionzier Football Club
Football club de Lyon
Postponed
4:00pm UTC
FC Annecy
O De Valence
Postponed
4:00pm UTC
FC d'Echirolles
Football Club Limonest Dardilly Saint-Didier
Postponed
5:30pm UTC
Chassieu Decines FC
Bourg en Bresse 01
Postponed
Sunday, May 2, 2021
1:00pm UTC
Grenoble Foot 38
Aix FC
Postponed
Saturday, May 8, 2021
4:00pm UTC
AC Seyssinet Pariset
Grenoble Foot 38
Postponed
4:00pm UTC
Bourg en Bresse 01
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
Postponed
4:00pm UTC
O De Valence
Cluses Scionzier Football Club
Postponed
4:00pm UTC
Aix FC
FC d'Echirolles
Postponed
4:00pm UTC
Football club de Lyon
Chassieu Decines FC
Postponed
Sunday, May 9, 2021
1:00pm UTC
Football Club Limonest Dardilly Saint-Didier
FC Annecy
Postponed
Saturday, May 15, 2021
4:00pm UTC
Aix FC
AC Seyssinet Pariset
Postponed
4:00pm UTC
Grenoble Foot 38
Bourg en Bresse 01
Postponed
4:00pm UTC
Chassieu Decines FC
O De Valence
Postponed
4:00pm UTC
FC d'Echirolles
FC Annecy
Postponed
4:00pm UTC
Cluses Scionzier Football Club
Football Club Limonest Dardilly Saint-Didier
Postponed
4:00pm UTC
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
Football club de Lyon
Postponed
Saturday, May 29, 2021
4:00pm UTC
Football club de Lyon
Grenoble Foot 38
Postponed
4:00pm UTC
Bourg en Bresse 01
Aix FC
Postponed
4:00pm UTC
AC Seyssinet Pariset
FC d'Echirolles
Postponed
4:00pm UTC
Football Club Limonest Dardilly Saint-Didier
Chassieu Decines FC
Postponed
4:00pm UTC
FC Annecy
Cluses Scionzier Football Club
Postponed
4:00pm UTC
O De Valence
FC Villefranche Beaujolais
Postponed
Contact Be Sport