U15 Regional 2 2020-2021
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
U15 Regional 2
2020-2021
Soccer
Grand Est
Saturday, September 5, 2020 – Monday, June 7, 2021
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
Poule C
Poule A
Poule C
Poule B
OK
Poule A
Poule C
Poule B
Saturday, September 5, 2020
12:00pm UTC
Entente Sportive Molsheim Ernolsheim
5
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
1
1:00pm UTC
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
2
FC Geispolsheim 01
1
1:00pm UTC
FCSR Haguenau
3
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
0
1:00pm UTC
Kometrib Section Jeunes
7
AS Illzach Modenheim
0
2:00pm UTC
Agiir Florival
1
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg
5
2:30pm UTC
AS Erstein
6
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
1
Sunday, September 6, 2020
9:00am UTC
SC Schiltigheim
3
FC Mulhouse
2
Saturday, September 12, 2020
12:00pm UTC
FC Mulhouse
2
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
2
12:30pm UTC
AS Illzach Modenheim
0
AS Erstein
7
12:30pm UTC
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
2
SC Schiltigheim
1
1:00pm UTC
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
0
Entente Sportive Molsheim Ernolsheim
11
1:15pm UTC
FC Geispolsheim 01
4
FCSR Haguenau
3
2:00pm UTC
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg
7
Kometrib Section Jeunes
2
Sunday, September 13, 2020
11:00am UTC
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
3
Agiir Florival
1
Saturday, September 19, 2020
1:00pm UTC
Agiir Florival
0
Kometrib Section Jeunes
1
1:00pm UTC
Entente Sportive Molsheim Ernolsheim
7
FC Geispolsheim 01
0
1:00pm UTC
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
2
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
2
1:00pm UTC
FCSR Haguenau
3
FC Mulhouse
1
2:15pm UTC
AS Erstein
0
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg
8
Sunday, September 20, 2020
8:00am UTC
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
4
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
1
9:00am UTC
SC Schiltigheim
7
AS Illzach Modenheim
1
Saturday, September 26, 2020
12:30pm UTC
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
6
FCSR Haguenau
2
1:00pm UTC
Kometrib Section Jeunes
3
AS Erstein
5
1:15pm UTC
FC Geispolsheim 01
1
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
4
2:00pm UTC
FC Mulhouse
0
Entente Sportive Molsheim Ernolsheim
4
2:00pm UTC
SC Schiltigheim
0
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg
6
3:00pm UTC
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
0
Agiir Florival
4
Saturday, October 3, 2020
1:00pm UTC
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
0
FC Geispolsheim 01
4
1:00pm UTC
FCSR Haguenau
6
AS Illzach Modenheim
0
1:00pm UTC
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
1
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg
4
1:30pm UTC
Agiir Florival
1
AS Erstein
2
3:00pm UTC
Entente Sportive Molsheim Ernolsheim
5
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
1
Sunday, October 4, 2020
8:00am UTC
SC Schiltigheim
2
Kometrib Section Jeunes
0
11:00am UTC
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
5
FC Mulhouse
1
Saturday, October 10, 2020
12:30pm UTC
AS Illzach Modenheim
0
Entente Sportive Molsheim Ernolsheim
16
1:00pm UTC
FC Mulhouse
6
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
1
1:00pm UTC
Kometrib Section Jeunes
1
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
3
1:00pm UTC
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg
3
FCSR Haguenau
0
1:15pm UTC
FC Geispolsheim 01
1
Agiir Florival
1
2:00pm UTC
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
0
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
3
Sunday, October 11, 2020
8:00am UTC
AS Erstein
6
SC Schiltigheim
2
Saturday, October 17, 2020
1:00pm UTC
Entente Sportive Molsheim Ernolsheim
1
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg
2
1:00pm UTC
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
0
AS Erstein
4
1:00pm UTC
FCSR Haguenau
1
Kometrib Section Jeunes
4
1:15pm UTC
FC Geispolsheim 01
2
FC Mulhouse
1
1:15pm UTC
Agiir Florival
4
SC Schiltigheim
2
3:00pm UTC
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
1
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
0
Sunday, October 18, 2020
11:00am UTC
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
9
AS Illzach Modenheim
0
Saturday, October 24, 2020
12:00pm UTC
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
2
FC Geispolsheim 01
4
12:30pm UTC
AS Illzach Modenheim
11
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
0
1:00pm UTC
FC Mulhouse
2
Agiir Florival
2
1:00pm UTC
Kometrib Section Jeunes
1
Entente Sportive Molsheim Ernolsheim
3
1:00pm UTC
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg
4
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
4
2:00pm UTC
AS Erstein
4
FCSR Haguenau
1
Sunday, October 25, 2020
10:00am UTC
SC Schiltigheim
2
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
3
Saturday, October 31, 2020
3:30pm UTC
AS Illzach Modenheim
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
Postponed
Saturday, November 7, 2020
1:30pm UTC
FC Mulhouse
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
Agiir Florival
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Entente Sportive Molsheim Ernolsheim
AS Erstein
Postponed
2:15pm UTC
FC Geispolsheim 01
AS Illzach Modenheim
Postponed
4:00pm UTC
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg
Postponed
Sunday, November 8, 2020
9:00am UTC
FCSR Haguenau
SC Schiltigheim
Postponed
12:00pm UTC
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
Kometrib Section Jeunes
Postponed
Saturday, November 14, 2020
1:30pm UTC
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
FCSR Haguenau
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
Kometrib Section Jeunes
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg
FC Geispolsheim 01
Postponed
3:30pm UTC
AS Illzach Modenheim
FC Mulhouse
Postponed
4:30pm UTC
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
Agiir Florival
Postponed
Sunday, November 15, 2020
9:00am UTC
AS Erstein
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
Postponed
10:00am UTC
SC Schiltigheim
Entente Sportive Molsheim Ernolsheim
Postponed
Saturday, November 21, 2020
1:30pm UTC
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
AS Erstein
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Mulhouse
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
Agiir Florival
FCSR Haguenau
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
AS Illzach Modenheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Entente Sportive Molsheim Ernolsheim
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
Postponed
2:15pm UTC
FC Geispolsheim 01
Kometrib Section Jeunes
Postponed
Sunday, November 22, 2020
12:00pm UTC
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
SC Schiltigheim
Postponed
Saturday, November 28, 2020
1:30pm UTC
Kometrib Section Jeunes
FC Mulhouse
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
Postponed
2:30pm UTC
FCSR Haguenau
Entente Sportive Molsheim Ernolsheim
Postponed
3:15pm UTC
AS Erstein
FC Geispolsheim 01
Postponed
3:30pm UTC
AS Illzach Modenheim
Agiir Florival
Postponed
Sunday, November 29, 2020
9:00am UTC
SC Schiltigheim
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
Postponed
Saturday, December 5, 2020
1:00pm UTC
Agiir Florival
Entente Sportive Molsheim Ernolsheim
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Mulhouse
AS Erstein
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
AS Illzach Modenheim
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg
Postponed
2:15pm UTC
FC Geispolsheim 01
SC Schiltigheim
Postponed
3:30pm UTC
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
Kometrib Section Jeunes
Postponed
4:00pm UTC
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
Postponed
Sunday, December 6, 2020
12:00pm UTC
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
FCSR Haguenau
Postponed
Saturday, February 20, 2021
2:00pm UTC
FC Mulhouse
FCSR Haguenau
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Kometrib Section Jeunes
Agiir Florival
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg
AS Erstein
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Geispolsheim 01
Entente Sportive Molsheim Ernolsheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Illzach Modenheim
SC Schiltigheim
Postponed
Saturday, March 6, 2021
2:00pm UTC
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
AS Illzach Modenheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Erstein
Kometrib Section Jeunes
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Agiir Florival
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FCSR Haguenau
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg
SC Schiltigheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Entente Sportive Molsheim Ernolsheim
FC Mulhouse
Postponed
Sunday, March 7, 2021
12:00pm UTC
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
FC Geispolsheim 01
Postponed
Saturday, March 13, 2021
2:00pm UTC
FC Mulhouse
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Kometrib Section Jeunes
SC Schiltigheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Geispolsheim 01
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Illzach Modenheim
FCSR Haguenau
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
Entente Sportive Molsheim Ernolsheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Erstein
Agiir Florival
Postponed
Saturday, March 20, 2021
2:00pm UTC
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
Kometrib Section Jeunes
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Agiir Florival
FC Geispolsheim 01
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Entente Sportive Molsheim Ernolsheim
AS Illzach Modenheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FCSR Haguenau
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
FC Mulhouse
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
SC Schiltigheim
AS Erstein
Postponed
Sunday, March 21, 2021
12:00pm UTC
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
Postponed
Saturday, March 27, 2021
2:00pm UTC
FC Mulhouse
FC Geispolsheim 01
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
SC Schiltigheim
Agiir Florival
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Kometrib Section Jeunes
FCSR Haguenau
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg
Entente Sportive Molsheim Ernolsheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Illzach Modenheim
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Erstein
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
Postponed
Saturday, April 3, 2021
1:00pm UTC
FC Geispolsheim 01
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
SC Schiltigheim
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FCSR Haguenau
AS Erstein
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Agiir Florival
FC Mulhouse
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Entente Sportive Molsheim Ernolsheim
Kometrib Section Jeunes
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
AS Illzach Modenheim
Postponed
Sunday, April 4, 2021
11:00am UTC
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg
Postponed
Saturday, April 10, 2021
1:00pm UTC
Kometrib Section Jeunes
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
FC Mulhouse
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Erstein
Entente Sportive Molsheim Ernolsheim
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
SC Schiltigheim
FCSR Haguenau
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
Agiir Florival
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Illzach Modenheim
FC Geispolsheim 01
Postponed
Saturday, April 17, 2021
1:00pm UTC
FCSR Haguenau
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
Kometrib Section Jeunes
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FC Geispolsheim 01
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Agiir Florival
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Entente Sportive Molsheim Ernolsheim
SC Schiltigheim
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FC Mulhouse
AS Illzach Modenheim
Postponed
Sunday, April 18, 2021
11:00am UTC
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
AS Erstein
Postponed
Saturday, April 24, 2021
1:00pm UTC
AS Erstein
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
Entente Sportive Molsheim Ernolsheim
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Kometrib Section Jeunes
FC Geispolsheim 01
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FCSR Haguenau
Agiir Florival
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg
FC Mulhouse
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Illzach Modenheim
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
SC Schiltigheim
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
Postponed
Saturday, May 8, 2021
1:00pm UTC
FC Mulhouse
Kometrib Section Jeunes
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Agiir Florival
AS Illzach Modenheim
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FC Geispolsheim 01
AS Erstein
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Entente Sportive Molsheim Ernolsheim
FCSR Haguenau
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
SC Schiltigheim
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg
Postponed
Sunday, May 9, 2021
11:00am UTC
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
Postponed
Saturday, May 15, 2021
1:00pm UTC
SC Schiltigheim
FC Geispolsheim 01
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg
AS Illzach Modenheim
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Entente Sportive Molsheim Ernolsheim
Agiir Florival
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Erstein
FC Mulhouse
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FCSR Haguenau
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Kometrib Section Jeunes
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
Postponed
Saturday, May 29, 2021
1:00pm UTC
FC Geispolsheim 01
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Illzach Modenheim
Kometrib Section Jeunes
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg
Agiir Florival
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
FCSR Haguenau
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
AS Erstein
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FC Mulhouse
SC Schiltigheim
Postponed
Sunday, May 30, 2021
11:00am UTC
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
Entente Sportive Molsheim Ernolsheim
Postponed
Saturday, June 5, 2021
1:00pm UTC
Kometrib Section Jeunes
AS Pierrots Vauban Strasbourg
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Agiir Florival
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Erstein
AS Illzach Modenheim
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
FC Mulhouse
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Entente Sportive Molsheim Ernolsheim
FC Des sur Reunis Obernai
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
SC Schiltigheim
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FCSR Haguenau
FC Geispolsheim 01
Postponed
Contact Be Sport