District 4 Alsace 2020-2021
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
District 4 Alsace
2020-2021
Soccer
Bas-Rhin
Haut-Rhin
Saturday, September 5, 2020 – Monday, June 7, 2021
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
Groupe C
Groupe E
Groupe G
Groupe A
Groupe F
Groupe B
Groupe D
Groupe H
Groupe I
Groupe C
OK
Groupe E
Groupe G
Groupe A
Groupe F
Groupe B
Groupe D
Groupe H
Groupe I
Groupe C
Sunday, September 6, 2020
2:00pm UTC
FC Bischwiller
2
AS Mundolsheim
5
2:00pm UTC
FC Wingersheim
5
FC Souffelweyersheim
0
2:00pm UTC
US Dalhunden
3
FC Schaffhouse S/zorn
3
2:00pm UTC
FC Gries
2
FC Niederhausbergen
4
Sunday, September 27, 2020
8:00am UTC
FC Lampertheim
1
FC Souffelweyersheim
2
2:00pm UTC
FC Bischwiller
3
FC Schwindratzheim
1
2:00pm UTC
FC Niederhausbergen
1
FC Schaffhouse S/zorn
1
2:00pm UTC
US Dalhunden
1
AS Mundolsheim
2
2:00pm UTC
FC Gries
1
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
0
Sunday, October 11, 2020
1:00pm UTC
FC Souffelweyersheim
1
US Dalhunden
2
1:00pm UTC
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
1
FC Niederhausbergen
1
1:00pm UTC
FC Schwindratzheim
1
FC Lampertheim
1
1:00pm UTC
AS Mundolsheim
4
FC Gries
2
1:00pm UTC
FC Wingersheim
3
FC Bischwiller
1
Sunday, October 25, 2020
9:00am UTC
FC Lampertheim
FC Wingersheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Schaffhouse S/zorn
4
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
2
2:00pm UTC
FC Gries
4
FC Souffelweyersheim
4
2:00pm UTC
US Dalhunden
3
FC Schwindratzheim
2
2:00pm UTC
FC Niederhausbergen
4
AS Mundolsheim
0
Sunday, November 1, 2020
1:30pm UTC
FC Schwindratzheim
FC Gries
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
AS Mundolsheim
FC Schaffhouse S/zorn
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Souffelweyersheim
FC Niederhausbergen
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Bischwiller
FC Lampertheim
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Wingersheim
US Dalhunden
Postponed
Sunday, November 8, 2020
1:30pm UTC
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
AS Mundolsheim
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Gries
FC Wingersheim
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Schaffhouse S/zorn
FC Souffelweyersheim
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
US Dalhunden
FC Bischwiller
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Niederhausbergen
FC Schwindratzheim
Postponed
Wednesday, November 11, 2020
9:00am UTC
FC Lampertheim
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
Postponed
Sunday, November 15, 2020
9:00am UTC
FC Lampertheim
US Dalhunden
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Souffelweyersheim
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Schwindratzheim
FC Schaffhouse S/zorn
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Wingersheim
FC Niederhausbergen
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Bischwiller
FC Gries
Postponed
Sunday, November 22, 2020
1:30pm UTC
AS Mundolsheim
FC Souffelweyersheim
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Gries
FC Lampertheim
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
FC Schwindratzheim
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Schaffhouse S/zorn
FC Wingersheim
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Niederhausbergen
FC Bischwiller
Postponed
Sunday, November 29, 2020
9:00am UTC
FC Lampertheim
FC Niederhausbergen
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
US Dalhunden
FC Gries
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Bischwiller
FC Schaffhouse S/zorn
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Wingersheim
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Schwindratzheim
AS Mundolsheim
Postponed
Sunday, December 6, 2020
1:30pm UTC
FC Souffelweyersheim
FC Bischwiller
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Schwindratzheim
FC Wingersheim
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
US Dalhunden
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
AS Mundolsheim
FC Lampertheim
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Schaffhouse S/zorn
FC Gries
Postponed
Sunday, December 13, 2020
1:30pm UTC
AS Mundolsheim
FC Wingersheim
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Souffelweyersheim
FC Schwindratzheim
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Niederhausbergen
US Dalhunden
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Schaffhouse S/zorn
FC Lampertheim
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
FC Bischwiller
Postponed
Sunday, February 28, 2021
3:00pm UTC
FC Souffelweyersheim
FC Lampertheim
Postponed
3:00pm UTC
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
FC Gries
Postponed
3:00pm UTC
AS Mundolsheim
US Dalhunden
Postponed
3:00pm UTC
FC Schaffhouse S/zorn
FC Niederhausbergen
Postponed
3:00pm UTC
FC Schwindratzheim
FC Bischwiller
Postponed
Sunday, March 14, 2021
3:00pm UTC
FC Lampertheim
FC Schwindratzheim
Postponed
3:00pm UTC
FC Niederhausbergen
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
Postponed
3:00pm UTC
US Dalhunden
FC Souffelweyersheim
Postponed
3:00pm UTC
FC Gries
AS Mundolsheim
Postponed
3:00pm UTC
FC Bischwiller
FC Wingersheim
Postponed
Sunday, March 21, 2021
3:00pm UTC
FC Wingersheim
FC Lampertheim
Postponed
3:00pm UTC
FC Schwindratzheim
US Dalhunden
Postponed
3:00pm UTC
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
FC Schaffhouse S/zorn
Postponed
3:00pm UTC
FC Souffelweyersheim
FC Gries
Postponed
3:00pm UTC
AS Mundolsheim
FC Niederhausbergen
Postponed
Sunday, March 28, 2021
2:00pm UTC
FC Gries
FC Schwindratzheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Lampertheim
FC Bischwiller
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
US Dalhunden
FC Wingersheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Schaffhouse S/zorn
AS Mundolsheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Niederhausbergen
FC Souffelweyersheim
Postponed
Sunday, April 11, 2021
2:00pm UTC
FC Bischwiller
US Dalhunden
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Schwindratzheim
FC Niederhausbergen
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Wingersheim
FC Gries
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Souffelweyersheim
FC Schaffhouse S/zorn
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Mundolsheim
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
Postponed
Sunday, April 18, 2021
2:00pm UTC
FC Niederhausbergen
FC Wingersheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
FC Souffelweyersheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Gries
FC Bischwiller
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
US Dalhunden
FC Lampertheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Schaffhouse S/zorn
FC Schwindratzheim
Postponed
Sunday, May 2, 2021
2:00pm UTC
FC Lampertheim
FC Gries
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Wingersheim
FC Schaffhouse S/zorn
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Schwindratzheim
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Bischwiller
FC Niederhausbergen
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Souffelweyersheim
AS Mundolsheim
Postponed
Sunday, May 9, 2021
2:00pm UTC
FC Gries
US Dalhunden
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Schaffhouse S/zorn
FC Bischwiller
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Niederhausbergen
FC Lampertheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
FC Wingersheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Mundolsheim
FC Schwindratzheim
Postponed
Sunday, May 16, 2021
2:00pm UTC
FC Bischwiller
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Schwindratzheim
FC Souffelweyersheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
US Dalhunden
FC Niederhausbergen
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Lampertheim
FC Schaffhouse S/zorn
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Wingersheim
AS Mundolsheim
Postponed
Sunday, May 30, 2021
2:00pm UTC
FC Schaffhouse S/zorn
US Dalhunden
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
FC Lampertheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Niederhausbergen
FC Gries
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Souffelweyersheim
FC Wingersheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Mundolsheim
FC Bischwiller
Postponed
Sunday, June 6, 2021
2:00pm UTC
FC Wingersheim
FC Schwindratzheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Lampertheim
AS Mundolsheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
US Dalhunden
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Bischwiller
FC Souffelweyersheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Gries
FC Schaffhouse S/zorn
Postponed
Contact Be Sport