District 5 Alsace 2020-2021
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
District 5 Alsace
2020-2021
Football
Bas-Rhin
Haut-Rhin
samedi 5 septembre 2020 – lundi 7 juin 2021
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Groupe C
Groupe D
Groupe A
Groupe E
Groupe J
Groupe H
Groupe B
Groupe F
Groupe G
Groupe I
Groupe C
OK
Groupe D
Groupe A
Groupe E
Groupe J
Groupe H
Groupe B
Groupe F
Groupe G
Groupe I
Groupe C
dimanche 6 septembre 2020
14h00 UTC
FC Geudertheim
2
FCE Schirrhein
2
14h00 UTC
FC Egalite Strasbourg
3
As Lauterbourg
4
14h00 UTC
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
2
ASLC Berstett
0
14h00 UTC
ES Offendorf
2
AS St Barthelemy Leutenheim
3
dimanche 27 septembre 2020
14h00 UTC
ES Offendorf
2
FCE Schirrhein
3
14h00 UTC
FC Geudertheim
7
As Lauterbourg
1
14h00 UTC
FC Rohrwiller
1
AS St Barthelemy Leutenheim
9
14h00 UTC
FC Niederroedern
1
ASLC Berstett
1
dimanche 11 octobre 2020
13h00 UTC
As Lauterbourg
1
FC Niederroedern
1
13h00 UTC
ASLC Berstett
1
ES Offendorf
1
13h00 UTC
AS St Barthelemy Leutenheim
4
FC Egalite Strasbourg
1
13h00 UTC
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
2
FC Geudertheim
2
13h00 UTC
FC Neuhaeusel
1
FC Rohrwiller
3
dimanche 18 octobre 2020
13h00 UTC
FC Egalite Strasbourg
3
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
2
dimanche 25 octobre 2020
14h00 UTC
ES Offendorf
2
As Lauterbourg
0
14h00 UTC
FC Niederroedern
2
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
0
14h00 UTC
FC Egalite Strasbourg
FC Geudertheim
Reporté
14h00 UTC
AS St Barthelemy Leutenheim
FC Neuhaeusel
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Rohrwiller
0
FCE Schirrhein
3
dimanche 1 novembre 2020
9h00 UTC
FCE Schirrhein
AS St Barthelemy Leutenheim
Reporté
13h30 UTC
ASLC Berstett
FC Rohrwiller
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
ES Offendorf
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Neuhaeusel
FC Egalite Strasbourg
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Geudertheim
FC Niederroedern
Reporté
dimanche 8 novembre 2020
13h30 UTC
FC Neuhaeusel
FCE Schirrhein
Reporté
13h30 UTC
AS St Barthelemy Leutenheim
ASLC Berstett
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Rohrwiller
As Lauterbourg
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Egalite Strasbourg
FC Niederroedern
Reporté
13h30 UTC
ES Offendorf
FC Geudertheim
Reporté
mercredi 11 novembre 2020
13h30 UTC
FC Niederroedern
FC Neuhaeusel
Reporté
dimanche 15 novembre 2020
9h00 UTC
FCE Schirrhein
FC Egalite Strasbourg
Reporté
13h30 UTC
As Lauterbourg
AS St Barthelemy Leutenheim
Reporté
13h30 UTC
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
FC Rohrwiller
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Niederroedern
ES Offendorf
Reporté
13h30 UTC
ASLC Berstett
FC Neuhaeusel
Reporté
dimanche 22 novembre 2020
9h00 UTC
FCE Schirrhein
ASLC Berstett
Reporté
13h30 UTC
AS St Barthelemy Leutenheim
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Neuhaeusel
As Lauterbourg
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Egalite Strasbourg
ES Offendorf
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Rohrwiller
FC Geudertheim
Reporté
dimanche 29 novembre 2020
13h30 UTC
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
FC Neuhaeusel
Reporté
13h30 UTC
As Lauterbourg
FCE Schirrhein
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Geudertheim
AS St Barthelemy Leutenheim
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Niederroedern
FC Rohrwiller
Reporté
13h30 UTC
ASLC Berstett
FC Egalite Strasbourg
Reporté
dimanche 6 décembre 2020
9h00 UTC
FCE Schirrhein
FC Niederroedern
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Rohrwiller
FC Egalite Strasbourg
Reporté
13h30 UTC
ASLC Berstett
FC Geudertheim
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Neuhaeusel
ES Offendorf
Reporté
13h30 UTC
As Lauterbourg
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
Reporté
dimanche 13 décembre 2020
9h00 UTC
FCE Schirrhein
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Rohrwiller
ES Offendorf
Reporté
13h30 UTC
FC Neuhaeusel
FC Geudertheim
Reporté
13h30 UTC
ASLC Berstett
As Lauterbourg
Reporté
13h30 UTC
AS St Barthelemy Leutenheim
FC Niederroedern
Reporté
dimanche 28 février 2021
15h00 UTC
FCE Schirrhein
ES Offendorf
Reporté
15h00 UTC
As Lauterbourg
FC Geudertheim
Reporté
15h00 UTC
ASLC Berstett
FC Niederroedern
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
FC Egalite Strasbourg
Reporté
15h00 UTC
AS St Barthelemy Leutenheim
FC Rohrwiller
Reporté
dimanche 14 mars 2021
15h00 UTC
FC Egalite Strasbourg
AS St Barthelemy Leutenheim
Reporté
15h00 UTC
FC Rohrwiller
FC Neuhaeusel
Reporté
15h00 UTC
FC Niederroedern
As Lauterbourg
Reporté
15h00 UTC
FC Geudertheim
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
Reporté
15h00 UTC
ES Offendorf
ASLC Berstett
Reporté
dimanche 21 mars 2021
15h00 UTC
FC Geudertheim
FC Egalite Strasbourg
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
FC Niederroedern
Reporté
15h00 UTC
As Lauterbourg
ES Offendorf
Reporté
15h00 UTC
FCE Schirrhein
FC Rohrwiller
Reporté
15h00 UTC
FC Neuhaeusel
AS St Barthelemy Leutenheim
Reporté
dimanche 28 mars 2021
14h00 UTC
FC Niederroedern
FC Geudertheim
Reporté
14h00 UTC
ES Offendorf
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
Reporté
14h00 UTC
AS St Barthelemy Leutenheim
FCE Schirrhein
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Egalite Strasbourg
FC Neuhaeusel
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Rohrwiller
ASLC Berstett
Reporté
dimanche 11 avril 2021
14h00 UTC
ASLC Berstett
AS St Barthelemy Leutenheim
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FCE Schirrhein
FC Neuhaeusel
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Niederroedern
FC Egalite Strasbourg
Reporté
14h00 UTC
As Lauterbourg
FC Rohrwiller
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Geudertheim
ES Offendorf
Reporté
dimanche 18 avril 2021
14h00 UTC
AS St Barthelemy Leutenheim
As Lauterbourg
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Neuhaeusel
ASLC Berstett
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Egalite Strasbourg
FCE Schirrhein
Reporté
14h00 UTC
ES Offendorf
FC Niederroedern
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Rohrwiller
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
Reporté
dimanche 2 mai 2021
14h00 UTC
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
AS St Barthelemy Leutenheim
Reporté
14h00 UTC
ES Offendorf
FC Egalite Strasbourg
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Geudertheim
FC Rohrwiller
Reporté
14h00 UTC
As Lauterbourg
FC Neuhaeusel
Reporté
14h00 UTC
ASLC Berstett
FCE Schirrhein
Reporté
dimanche 9 mai 2021
14h00 UTC
FC Neuhaeusel
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Egalite Strasbourg
ASLC Berstett
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FCE Schirrhein
As Lauterbourg
Reporté
14h00 UTC
AS St Barthelemy Leutenheim
FC Geudertheim
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Rohrwiller
FC Niederroedern
Reporté
dimanche 16 mai 2021
14h00 UTC
As Lauterbourg
ASLC Berstett
Reporté
14h00 UTC
ES Offendorf
FC Rohrwiller
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Niederroedern
AS St Barthelemy Leutenheim
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
FCE Schirrhein
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Geudertheim
FC Neuhaeusel
Reporté
dimanche 30 mai 2021
14h00 UTC
FC Neuhaeusel
FC Niederroedern
Reporté
14h00 UTC
AS St Barthelemy Leutenheim
ES Offendorf
Reporté
14h00 UTC
As Lauterbourg
FC Egalite Strasbourg
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FCE Schirrhein
FC Geudertheim
Reporté
14h00 UTC
ASLC Berstett
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
Reporté
dimanche 6 juin 2021
14h00 UTC
FC Egalite Strasbourg
FC Rohrwiller
Reporté
14h00 UTC
ES Offendorf
FC Neuhaeusel
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
As Lauterbourg
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Niederroedern
FCE Schirrhein
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Geudertheim
ASLC Berstett
Reporté
Contacter Be Sport