District 8 Alsace 2020-2021
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
District 8 Alsace
2020-2021
Football
Bas-Rhin
Haut-Rhin
samedi 5 septembre 2020 – lundi 7 juin 2021
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Groupe K
Groupe A
Groupe G
Groupe I
Groupe L
Groupe H
Groupe P
Groupe B
Groupe C
Groupe D
Groupe E
Groupe F
Groupe J
Groupe K
Groupe M
Groupe N
Groupe O
Groupe Q
Groupe R
Groupe S
Groupe T
Groupe U
Groupe V
Groupe W
OK
Groupe A
Groupe G
Groupe I
Groupe L
Groupe H
Groupe P
Groupe B
Groupe C
Groupe D
Groupe E
Groupe F
Groupe J
Groupe K
Groupe M
Groupe N
Groupe O
Groupe Q
Groupe R
Groupe S
Groupe T
Groupe U
Groupe V
Groupe W
dimanche 6 septembre 2020
8h00 UTC
Cerc sur St Etienne Wolxheim
1
Marlenheim/kirchheim FC
6
8h00 UTC
FC Quatzenheim
1
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
2
8h00 UTC
ASC Brotsch Haegen Reinhardm
0
FC Balbronn
6
8h00 UTC
Sp C Urmatt
3
AS Nordheim Kuttolsheim
3
dimanche 20 septembre 2020
8h00 UTC
S Reunis Furdenheim
1
AS Nordheim Kuttolsheim
3
8h00 UTC
FC Balbronn
4
FC Quatzenheim
2
8h00 UTC
Sp C Urmatt
1
Cerc sur St Etienne Wolxheim
3
8h00 UTC
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
4
FC Niederhausbergen
6
8h00 UTC
FC Breuschwickersheim
1
AS Willgottheim
2
8h00 UTC
Marlenheim/kirchheim FC
3
ASC Brotsch Haegen Reinhardm
0
dimanche 27 septembre 2020
8h00 UTC
Marlenheim/kirchheim FC
2
FC Balbronn
3
8h00 UTC
FC Niederhausbergen
3
AS Nordheim Kuttolsheim
0
8h00 UTC
FC Quatzenheim
3
S Reunis Furdenheim
3
8h00 UTC
Sp C Urmatt
2
AS Willgottheim
3
8h00 UTC
ASC Brotsch Haegen Reinhardm
4
FC Breuschwickersheim
2
dimanche 4 octobre 2020
8h00 UTC
FC Niederhausbergen
FC Quatzenheim
Reporté
samedi 10 octobre 2020
17h00 UTC
AS Willgottheim
2
FC Niederhausbergen
0
dimanche 11 octobre 2020
8h00 UTC
FC Breuschwickersheim
2
Cerc sur St Etienne Wolxheim
1
8h00 UTC
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
0
Marlenheim/kirchheim FC
1
8h00 UTC
FC Balbronn
7
Sp C Urmatt
0
8h00 UTC
AS Nordheim Kuttolsheim
3
FC Quatzenheim
3
8h00 UTC
S Reunis Furdenheim
6
ASC Brotsch Haegen Reinhardm
0
samedi 17 octobre 2020
17h00 UTC
AS Willgottheim
S Reunis Furdenheim
Reporté
dimanche 18 octobre 2020
8h00 UTC
Cerc sur St Etienne Wolxheim
2
FC Niederhausbergen
2
jeudi 22 octobre 2020
18h00 UTC
Cerc sur St Etienne Wolxheim
3
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
2
samedi 24 octobre 2020
17h00 UTC
AS Willgottheim
FC Quatzenheim
Reporté
dimanche 25 octobre 2020
9h00 UTC
FC Balbronn
5
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
1
9h00 UTC
Cerc sur St Etienne Wolxheim
3
S Reunis Furdenheim
0
9h00 UTC
Marlenheim/kirchheim FC
2
FC Breuschwickersheim
1
9h00 UTC
ASC Brotsch Haegen Reinhardm
2
AS Nordheim Kuttolsheim
6
9h00 UTC
Sp C Urmatt
2
FC Niederhausbergen
5
dimanche 1 novembre 2020
9h00 UTC
AS Willgottheim
ASC Brotsch Haegen Reinhardm
Reporté
9h00 UTC
S Reunis Furdenheim
Marlenheim/kirchheim FC
Reporté
9h00 UTC
FC Breuschwickersheim
FC Balbronn
Reporté
9h00 UTC
AS Nordheim Kuttolsheim
Cerc sur St Etienne Wolxheim
Reporté
9h00 UTC
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
Sp C Urmatt
Reporté
dimanche 8 novembre 2020
9h00 UTC
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
FC Breuschwickersheim
Reporté
9h00 UTC
Marlenheim/kirchheim FC
AS Nordheim Kuttolsheim
Reporté
9h00 UTC
Sp C Urmatt
FC Quatzenheim
Reporté
9h00 UTC
Cerc sur St Etienne Wolxheim
AS Willgottheim
Reporté
9h00 UTC
ASC Brotsch Haegen Reinhardm
FC Niederhausbergen
Reporté
9h00 UTC
FC Balbronn
S Reunis Furdenheim
Reporté
mercredi 11 novembre 2020
9h00 UTC
FC Niederhausbergen
FC Breuschwickersheim
Reporté
samedi 14 novembre 2020
18h00 UTC
AS Willgottheim
Marlenheim/kirchheim FC
Reporté
dimanche 15 novembre 2020
9h00 UTC
FC Quatzenheim
ASC Brotsch Haegen Reinhardm
Reporté
9h00 UTC
AS Nordheim Kuttolsheim
FC Balbronn
Reporté
9h00 UTC
FC Breuschwickersheim
Sp C Urmatt
Reporté
9h00 UTC
S Reunis Furdenheim
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
Reporté
dimanche 22 novembre 2020
9h00 UTC
FC Breuschwickersheim
S Reunis Furdenheim
Reporté
9h00 UTC
Sp C Urmatt
ASC Brotsch Haegen Reinhardm
Reporté
9h00 UTC
Cerc sur St Etienne Wolxheim
FC Quatzenheim
Reporté
9h00 UTC
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
AS Nordheim Kuttolsheim
Reporté
9h00 UTC
FC Balbronn
AS Willgottheim
Reporté
9h00 UTC
Marlenheim/kirchheim FC
FC Niederhausbergen
Reporté
samedi 28 novembre 2020
18h00 UTC
AS Willgottheim
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
Reporté
dimanche 29 novembre 2020
9h00 UTC
S Reunis Furdenheim
Sp C Urmatt
Reporté
9h00 UTC
AS Nordheim Kuttolsheim
FC Breuschwickersheim
Reporté
9h00 UTC
ASC Brotsch Haegen Reinhardm
Cerc sur St Etienne Wolxheim
Reporté
9h00 UTC
FC Quatzenheim
Marlenheim/kirchheim FC
Reporté
dimanche 6 décembre 2020
9h00 UTC
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
ASC Brotsch Haegen Reinhardm
Reporté
9h00 UTC
FC Breuschwickersheim
FC Quatzenheim
Reporté
9h00 UTC
AS Nordheim Kuttolsheim
AS Willgottheim
Reporté
9h00 UTC
S Reunis Furdenheim
FC Niederhausbergen
Reporté
9h00 UTC
Marlenheim/kirchheim FC
Sp C Urmatt
Reporté
9h00 UTC
FC Balbronn
Cerc sur St Etienne Wolxheim
Reporté
dimanche 13 décembre 2020
9h00 UTC
FC Niederhausbergen
FC Balbronn
Reporté
samedi 27 février 2021
18h00 UTC
AS Willgottheim
Sp C Urmatt
Reporté
dimanche 28 février 2021
9h00 UTC
FC Breuschwickersheim
ASC Brotsch Haegen Reinhardm
Reporté
9h00 UTC
S Reunis Furdenheim
FC Quatzenheim
Reporté
9h00 UTC
FC Balbronn
Marlenheim/kirchheim FC
Reporté
9h00 UTC
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
Cerc sur St Etienne Wolxheim
Reporté
9h00 UTC
AS Nordheim Kuttolsheim
FC Niederhausbergen
Reporté
dimanche 14 mars 2021
9h00 UTC
Sp C Urmatt
FC Balbronn
Reporté
9h00 UTC
Cerc sur St Etienne Wolxheim
FC Breuschwickersheim
Reporté
9h00 UTC
FC Niederhausbergen
AS Willgottheim
Reporté
9h00 UTC
Marlenheim/kirchheim FC
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
Reporté
9h00 UTC
FC Quatzenheim
AS Nordheim Kuttolsheim
Reporté
9h00 UTC
ASC Brotsch Haegen Reinhardm
S Reunis Furdenheim
Reporté
samedi 20 mars 2021
18h00 UTC
FC Quatzenheim
AS Willgottheim
Reporté
dimanche 21 mars 2021
9h00 UTC
AS Nordheim Kuttolsheim
ASC Brotsch Haegen Reinhardm
Reporté
9h00 UTC
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
FC Balbronn
Reporté
9h00 UTC
S Reunis Furdenheim
Cerc sur St Etienne Wolxheim
Reporté
9h00 UTC
FC Niederhausbergen
Sp C Urmatt
Reporté
9h00 UTC
FC Breuschwickersheim
Marlenheim/kirchheim FC
Reporté
dimanche 28 mars 2021
8h00 UTC
Marlenheim/kirchheim FC
S Reunis Furdenheim
Reporté
8h00 UTC
FC Balbronn
FC Breuschwickersheim
Reporté
8h00 UTC
FC Quatzenheim
FC Niederhausbergen
Reporté
8h00 UTC
Cerc sur St Etienne Wolxheim
AS Nordheim Kuttolsheim
Reporté
8h00 UTC
Sp C Urmatt
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
Reporté
8h00 UTC
ASC Brotsch Haegen Reinhardm
AS Willgottheim
Reporté
samedi 10 avril 2021
17h00 UTC
AS Willgottheim
Cerc sur St Etienne Wolxheim
Reporté
dimanche 11 avril 2021
8h00 UTC
FC Niederhausbergen
ASC Brotsch Haegen Reinhardm
Reporté
8h00 UTC
AS Nordheim Kuttolsheim
Marlenheim/kirchheim FC
Reporté
8h00 UTC
FC Quatzenheim
Sp C Urmatt
Reporté
8h00 UTC
FC Breuschwickersheim
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
Reporté
8h00 UTC
S Reunis Furdenheim
FC Balbronn
Reporté
dimanche 18 avril 2021
8h00 UTC
FC Niederhausbergen
Cerc sur St Etienne Wolxheim
Reporté
8h00 UTC
Sp C Urmatt
FC Breuschwickersheim
Reporté
8h00 UTC
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
S Reunis Furdenheim
Reporté
8h00 UTC
Marlenheim/kirchheim FC
AS Willgottheim
Reporté
8h00 UTC
ASC Brotsch Haegen Reinhardm
FC Quatzenheim
Reporté
8h00 UTC
FC Balbronn
AS Nordheim Kuttolsheim
Reporté
samedi 1 mai 2021
17h00 UTC
AS Willgottheim
FC Balbronn
Reporté
dimanche 2 mai 2021
8h00 UTC
S Reunis Furdenheim
FC Breuschwickersheim
Reporté
8h00 UTC
FC Quatzenheim
Cerc sur St Etienne Wolxheim
Reporté
8h00 UTC
AS Nordheim Kuttolsheim
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
Reporté
8h00 UTC
ASC Brotsch Haegen Reinhardm
Sp C Urmatt
Reporté
8h00 UTC
FC Niederhausbergen
Marlenheim/kirchheim FC
Reporté
dimanche 9 mai 2021
8h00 UTC
Sp C Urmatt
S Reunis Furdenheim
Reporté
8h00 UTC
Marlenheim/kirchheim FC
FC Quatzenheim
Reporté
8h00 UTC
FC Balbronn
FC Niederhausbergen
Reporté
8h00 UTC
FC Breuschwickersheim
AS Nordheim Kuttolsheim
Reporté
8h00 UTC
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
AS Willgottheim
Reporté
8h00 UTC
Cerc sur St Etienne Wolxheim
ASC Brotsch Haegen Reinhardm
Reporté
samedi 15 mai 2021
17h00 UTC
AS Willgottheim
FC Breuschwickersheim
Reporté
dimanche 16 mai 2021
8h00 UTC
Cerc sur St Etienne Wolxheim
Sp C Urmatt
Reporté
8h00 UTC
FC Quatzenheim
FC Balbronn
Reporté
8h00 UTC
AS Nordheim Kuttolsheim
S Reunis Furdenheim
Reporté
8h00 UTC
ASC Brotsch Haegen Reinhardm
Marlenheim/kirchheim FC
Reporté
8h00 UTC
FC Niederhausbergen
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
Reporté
dimanche 30 mai 2021
8h00 UTC
FC Balbronn
ASC Brotsch Haegen Reinhardm
Reporté
8h00 UTC
Marlenheim/kirchheim FC
Cerc sur St Etienne Wolxheim
Reporté
8h00 UTC
AS Nordheim Kuttolsheim
Sp C Urmatt
Reporté
8h00 UTC
S Reunis Furdenheim
AS Willgottheim
Reporté
8h00 UTC
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
FC Quatzenheim
Reporté
8h00 UTC
FC Breuschwickersheim
FC Niederhausbergen
Reporté
samedi 5 juin 2021
17h00 UTC
AS Willgottheim
AS Nordheim Kuttolsheim
Reporté
dimanche 6 juin 2021
8h00 UTC
ASC Brotsch Haegen Reinhardm
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
Reporté
8h00 UTC
Cerc sur St Etienne Wolxheim
FC Balbronn
Reporté
8h00 UTC
Sp C Urmatt
Marlenheim/kirchheim FC
Reporté
8h00 UTC
FC Niederhausbergen
S Reunis Furdenheim
Reporté
8h00 UTC
FC Quatzenheim
FC Breuschwickersheim
Reporté
Contacter Be Sport