U15 D 1 Alsace 2020-2021
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
U15 D 1 Alsace
2020-2021
Soccer
Bas-Rhin
Haut-Rhin
Saturday, September 5, 2020 – Sunday, June 20, 2021
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
Groupe B
Groupe B
Groupe A
OK
Groupe B
Groupe A
Saturday, September 5, 2020
2:00pm UTC
AS Coteaux Mulhouse
2
FC Ste Croix En Plaine
8
2:00pm UTC
Alsasud
3
FC Grussenheim
0
3:00pm UTC
Groupement Du Pays Rhenan Et De La Hardt
7
Racing HW 96
0
Wednesday, September 9, 2020
5:00pm UTC
AS Turckheim
3
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
2
Saturday, September 12, 2020
12:30pm UTC
FC Ste Croix En Plaine
3
Saint Louis Neuweg FC
3
1:00pm UTC
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
4
Alsasud
3
2:00pm UTC
FC Gundolsheim
0
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
5
2:45pm UTC
FC Grussenheim
3
AS Coteaux Mulhouse
3
3:30pm UTC
Racing HW 96
3
FC 1926 Pfastatt
2
Saturday, September 19, 2020
12:00pm UTC
AS Turckheim
1
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
6
12:30pm UTC
FC Ste Croix En Plaine
10
Alsasud
1
1:00pm UTC
FC Grussenheim
3
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
3
2:00pm UTC
FC Gundolsheim
0
Groupement Du Pays Rhenan Et De La Hardt
11
2:00pm UTC
FC Munchhouse
1
AS Coteaux Mulhouse
4
2:00pm UTC
Racing HW 96
7
Saint Louis Neuweg FC
2
Saturday, September 26, 2020
1:00pm UTC
Groupement Du Pays Rhenan Et De La Hardt
2
FC Ste Croix En Plaine
0
1:00pm UTC
AS Coteaux Mulhouse
2
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
0
1:30pm UTC
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
2
Racing HW 96
1
2:00pm UTC
AS Turckheim
4
Alsasud
3
2:00pm UTC
FC 1926 Pfastatt
10
FC Munchhouse
0
3:00pm UTC
Saint Louis Neuweg FC
10
FC Grussenheim
0
Saturday, October 3, 2020
12:30pm UTC
FC Ste Croix En Plaine
1
FC 1926 Pfastatt
1
2:00pm UTC
FC Gundolsheim
2
AS Turckheim
1
Wednesday, October 14, 2020
4:00pm UTC
FC Munchhouse
0
Groupement Du Pays Rhenan Et De La Hardt
3
Saturday, October 17, 2020
12:00pm UTC
Groupement Du Pays Rhenan Et De La Hardt
8
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
2
2:00pm UTC
AS Turckheim
0
AS Coteaux Mulhouse
2
2:00pm UTC
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
3
FC Ste Croix En Plaine
5
2:00pm UTC
FC Gundolsheim
1
Racing HW 96
6
2:00pm UTC
FC 1926 Pfastatt
11
FC Grussenheim
1
2:00pm UTC
Alsasud
0
Saint Louis Neuweg FC
8
Wednesday, October 21, 2020
2:30pm UTC
FC Grussenheim
1
Groupement Du Pays Rhenan Et De La Hardt
13
3:00pm UTC
Saint Louis Neuweg FC
12
FC Munchhouse
0
Saturday, October 24, 2020
1:00pm UTC
AS Coteaux Mulhouse
2
Saint Louis Neuweg FC
7
1:00pm UTC
FC Munchhouse
0
FC Gundolsheim
2
1:00pm UTC
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
FC 1926 Pfastatt
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Racing HW 96
7
AS Turckheim
1
2:00pm UTC
FC Grussenheim
2
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
11
2:00pm UTC
Alsasud
0
Groupement Du Pays Rhenan Et De La Hardt
9
Wednesday, October 28, 2020
5:00pm UTC
FC 1926 Pfastatt
1
FC Gundolsheim
1
Saturday, October 31, 2020
1:00pm UTC
AS Turckheim
Saint Louis Neuweg FC
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
Groupement Du Pays Rhenan Et De La Hardt
AS Coteaux Mulhouse
Postponed
3:00pm UTC
Racing HW 96
FC Munchhouse
Postponed
3:00pm UTC
FC Gundolsheim
FC Ste Croix En Plaine
Postponed
3:00pm UTC
FC 1926 Pfastatt
Alsasud
Postponed
3:00pm UTC
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
Postponed
Saturday, November 7, 2020
12:45pm UTC
Saint Louis Neuweg FC
Groupement Du Pays Rhenan Et De La Hardt
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Grussenheim
FC Gundolsheim
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Ste Croix En Plaine
Racing HW 96
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Munchhouse
AS Turckheim
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
AS Coteaux Mulhouse
FC 1926 Pfastatt
Postponed
3:00pm UTC
Alsasud
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
Postponed
Wednesday, November 11, 2020
1:00pm UTC
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
Saint Louis Neuweg FC
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Alsasud
AS Coteaux Mulhouse
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FC Munchhouse
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
Postponed
Saturday, November 14, 2020
1:30pm UTC
FC 1926 Pfastatt
Saint Louis Neuweg FC
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
Racing HW 96
FC Grussenheim
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Gundolsheim
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Munchhouse
FC Ste Croix En Plaine
Postponed
2:30pm UTC
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
AS Coteaux Mulhouse
Postponed
3:00pm UTC
AS Turckheim
Groupement Du Pays Rhenan Et De La Hardt
Postponed
Saturday, November 21, 2020
12:45pm UTC
Saint Louis Neuweg FC
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Groupement Du Pays Rhenan Et De La Hardt
FC 1926 Pfastatt
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FC Ste Croix En Plaine
AS Turckheim
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
Alsasud
FC Gundolsheim
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
Racing HW 96
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Grussenheim
FC Munchhouse
Postponed
Saturday, November 28, 2020
1:30pm UTC
Racing HW 96
Alsasud
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Ste Croix En Plaine
FC Grussenheim
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Gundolsheim
AS Coteaux Mulhouse
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
Groupement Du Pays Rhenan Et De La Hardt
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Munchhouse
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
Postponed
3:00pm UTC
AS Turckheim
FC 1926 Pfastatt
Postponed
Saturday, December 5, 2020
1:30pm UTC
Saint Louis Neuweg FC
FC Gundolsheim
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
Alsasud
FC Munchhouse
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC 1926 Pfastatt
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
FC Ste Croix En Plaine
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
AS Coteaux Mulhouse
Racing HW 96
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Grussenheim
AS Turckheim
Postponed
Saturday, March 13, 2021
3:00pm UTC
FC Munchhouse
FC 1926 Pfastatt
Postponed
3:00pm UTC
Alsasud
AS Turckheim
Postponed
3:00pm UTC
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
AS Coteaux Mulhouse
Postponed
3:00pm UTC
FC Ste Croix En Plaine
Groupement Du Pays Rhenan Et De La Hardt
Postponed
3:00pm UTC
Racing HW 96
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
Postponed
3:00pm UTC
FC Grussenheim
Saint Louis Neuweg FC
Postponed
Saturday, March 20, 2021
1:00pm UTC
AS Turckheim
FC Gundolsheim
Postponed
3:00pm UTC
FC 1926 Pfastatt
FC Ste Croix En Plaine
Postponed
3:00pm UTC
AS Coteaux Mulhouse
Alsasud
Postponed
3:00pm UTC
Saint Louis Neuweg FC
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
Postponed
3:00pm UTC
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
FC Munchhouse
Postponed
3:00pm UTC
Groupement Du Pays Rhenan Et De La Hardt
FC Grussenheim
Postponed
Saturday, March 27, 2021
3:00pm UTC
FC Grussenheim
FC 1926 Pfastatt
Postponed
3:00pm UTC
AS Coteaux Mulhouse
AS Turckheim
Postponed
3:00pm UTC
Racing HW 96
FC Gundolsheim
Postponed
3:00pm UTC
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
Groupement Du Pays Rhenan Et De La Hardt
Postponed
3:00pm UTC
FC Ste Croix En Plaine
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
Postponed
3:00pm UTC
Alsasud
Saint Louis Neuweg FC
Postponed
Saturday, April 10, 2021
12:00pm UTC
AS Turckheim
Racing HW 96
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Saint Louis Neuweg FC
AS Coteaux Mulhouse
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Groupement Du Pays Rhenan Et De La Hardt
Alsasud
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Gundolsheim
FC Munchhouse
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
FC Grussenheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC 1926 Pfastatt
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
Postponed
Saturday, April 17, 2021
2:00pm UTC
Saint Louis Neuweg FC
AS Turckheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Ste Croix En Plaine
FC Gundolsheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Alsasud
FC 1926 Pfastatt
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Munchhouse
Racing HW 96
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Coteaux Mulhouse
Groupement Du Pays Rhenan Et De La Hardt
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
Postponed
Saturday, April 24, 2021
12:00pm UTC
AS Turckheim
FC Munchhouse
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Gundolsheim
FC Grussenheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Racing HW 96
FC Ste Croix En Plaine
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Groupement Du Pays Rhenan Et De La Hardt
Saint Louis Neuweg FC
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC 1926 Pfastatt
AS Coteaux Mulhouse
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
Alsasud
Postponed
Saturday, May 1, 2021
2:00pm UTC
AS Coteaux Mulhouse
FC Munchhouse
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Groupement Du Pays Rhenan Et De La Hardt
FC Gundolsheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
FC Grussenheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Alsasud
FC Ste Croix En Plaine
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
AS Turckheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Saint Louis Neuweg FC
Racing HW 96
Postponed
Saturday, May 8, 2021
2:00pm UTC
AS Coteaux Mulhouse
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
FC Gundolsheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Grussenheim
Racing HW 96
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Ste Croix En Plaine
FC Munchhouse
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Saint Louis Neuweg FC
FC 1926 Pfastatt
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Groupement Du Pays Rhenan Et De La Hardt
AS Turckheim
Postponed
Saturday, May 15, 2021
12:00pm UTC
AS Turckheim
FC Ste Croix En Plaine
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Racing HW 96
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Munchhouse
FC Grussenheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
Saint Louis Neuweg FC
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Gundolsheim
Alsasud
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC 1926 Pfastatt
Groupement Du Pays Rhenan Et De La Hardt
Postponed
Saturday, May 29, 2021
2:00pm UTC
Groupement Du Pays Rhenan Et De La Hardt
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC 1926 Pfastatt
AS Turckheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Coteaux Mulhouse
FC Gundolsheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Alsasud
Racing HW 96
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Grussenheim
FC Ste Croix En Plaine
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
FC Munchhouse
Postponed
Saturday, June 5, 2021
12:00pm UTC
AS Turckheim
FC Grussenheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Munchhouse
Alsasud
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Gundolsheim
Saint Louis Neuweg FC
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Ste Croix En Plaine
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Racing HW 96
AS Coteaux Mulhouse
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
FC 1926 Pfastatt
Postponed
Saturday, June 12, 2021
2:00pm UTC
FC 1926 Pfastatt
Racing HW 96
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Alsasud
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Coteaux Mulhouse
FC Grussenheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Groupement Du Pays Rhenan Et De La Hardt
FC Munchhouse
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
FC Gundolsheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Saint Louis Neuweg FC
FC Ste Croix En Plaine
Postponed
Saturday, June 19, 2021
2:00pm UTC
FC Gundolsheim
FC 1926 Pfastatt
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Ste Croix En Plaine
AS Coteaux Mulhouse
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Entente Des Jeunes Du Pays De Sierentz
AS Turckheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Grussenheim
Alsasud
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Racing HW 96
Groupement Du Pays Rhenan Et De La Hardt
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Munchhouse
Saint Louis Neuweg FC
Postponed
Contact Be Sport