U11 District 1 - 68 2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
U11 District 1 - 68
2020
Football
Haut-Rhin
samedi 19 septembre 2020 – dimanche 22 novembre 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Participants
Galerie
Groupe A
Groupe A
Groupe B
OK
Groupe A
Groupe B
samedi 19 septembre 2020
8h00 UTC
FC Kingersheim
-
Agiir Florival
-
11h30 UTC
ASC Biesheim
-
US Pulversheim Fc
-
11h30 UTC
AS Theodore Ruelisheim Wittenh
-
AS Sigolsheim
-
11h30 UTC
SC Selestat
-
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
-
11h30 UTC
Racing HW 96
-
AS Illzach Modenheim
-
12h00 UTC
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
-
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
-
12h00 UTC
Agiir Florival
-
FC Horbourg Wihr
-
samedi 26 septembre 2020
8h00 UTC
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
-
Agiir Florival
-
9h00 UTC
AS Illzach Modenheim
FC Kingersheim
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Agiir Florival
-
ASC Biesheim
-
12h00 UTC
AS Sigolsheim
-
SC Selestat
-
mercredi 30 septembre 2020
15h45 UTC
US Pulversheim Fc
-
ASC Biesheim
-
samedi 3 octobre 2020
8h00 UTC
FC Kingersheim
-
FC Horbourg Wihr
-
11h30 UTC
SC Selestat
-
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
-
11h30 UTC
ASC Biesheim
-
Agiir Florival
-
11h30 UTC
ASC Biesheim
-
AS Illzach Modenheim
-
11h30 UTC
AS Theodore Ruelisheim Wittenh
-
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
-
11h30 UTC
Racing HW 96
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
Reporté
12h00 UTC
Agiir Florival
-
AS Sigolsheim
-
samedi 10 octobre 2020
8h00 UTC
AS Illzach Modenheim
-
ASC Biesheim
-
8h00 UTC
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
-
FC Kingersheim
-
8h30 UTC
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
-
Agiir Florival
-
11h30 UTC
FC Horbourg Wihr
-
ASC Biesheim
-
12h00 UTC
AS Sigolsheim
-
Racing HW 96
-
12h00 UTC
Agiir Florival
-
US Pulversheim Fc
-
12h00 UTC
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
-
SC Selestat
-
samedi 17 octobre 2020
8h00 UTC
FC Kingersheim
-
AS Sigolsheim
-
11h00 UTC
SC Selestat
-
AS Theodore Ruelisheim Wittenh
-
11h30 UTC
US Pulversheim Fc
-
AS Illzach Modenheim
-
11h30 UTC
ASC Biesheim
-
FC Horbourg Wihr
-
11h30 UTC
Racing HW 96
-
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
-
11h30 UTC
ASC Biesheim
-
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
-
12h00 UTC
Agiir Florival
-
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
-
samedi 24 octobre 2020
14h00 UTC
FC Horbourg Wihr
-
Racing HW 96
-
samedi 31 octobre 2020
9h00 UTC
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
AS Theodore Ruelisheim Wittenh
Reporté
samedi 7 novembre 2020
9h00 UTC
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
FC Kingersheim
Reporté
9h00 UTC
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
ASC Biesheim
Reporté
9h00 UTC
AS Illzach Modenheim
Agiir Florival
Reporté
10h15 UTC
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
Racing HW 96
Reporté
12h30 UTC
AS Theodore Ruelisheim Wittenh
Agiir Florival
Reporté
12h30 UTC
FC Horbourg Wihr
US Pulversheim Fc
Reporté
13h00 UTC
AS Sigolsheim
ASC Biesheim
Reporté
samedi 14 novembre 2020
9h00 UTC
FC Kingersheim
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
Reporté
12h30 UTC
ASC Biesheim
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
Reporté
12h30 UTC
Racing HW 96
AS Theodore Ruelisheim Wittenh
Reporté
12h30 UTC
US Pulversheim Fc
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
Reporté
12h30 UTC
ASC Biesheim
AS Sigolsheim
Reporté
12h45 UTC
Agiir Florival
FC Horbourg Wihr
Reporté
14h15 UTC
Agiir Florival
SC Selestat
Reporté
samedi 21 novembre 2020
9h00 UTC
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
Agiir Florival
Reporté
10h00 UTC
AS Berrwiller Hartmannswiller
ASC Biesheim
Reporté
12h30 UTC
Stadium Racing Colmar FA
ASC Biesheim
Reporté
12h30 UTC
AS Theodore Ruelisheim Wittenh
FC Kingersheim
Reporté
12h30 UTC
SC Selestat
Racing HW 96
Reporté
12h30 UTC
FC Horbourg Wihr
AS Illzach Modenheim
Reporté
13h00 UTC
AS Sigolsheim
US Pulversheim Fc
Reporté
Contacter Be Sport