Departemental 1 2020-2021
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Departemental 1
2020-2021
Soccer
Doubs
Saturday, September 12, 2020 – Monday, June 21, 2021
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
Groupe A
Groupe B
Groupe A
OK
Groupe B
Groupe A
Saturday, September 12, 2020
6:00pm UTC
SCM Valdoie
4
FC De L Isle/doubs
4
6:00pm UTC
Concorde Rougemont
1
AS Danjoutin Andelnans Meroux
2
Sunday, September 13, 2020
1:00pm UTC
CS Beaucourt
1
O Courcelles Les Montbeliard
1
1:00pm UTC
AS Football Club De Belfort
3
AS Audincourt
0
1:00pm UTC
AS Nord Territoire
0
SC Longevelle
1
1:00pm UTC
AS Bavilliers
2
Et sur Exincourt Taillecourt
2
Saturday, September 26, 2020
4:00pm UTC
FC De L Isle/doubs
1
CS Beaucourt
2
Sunday, September 27, 2020
8:00am UTC
AS Audincourt
0
Concorde Rougemont
1
1:00pm UTC
SC Longevelle
0
ASL Autechaux Roide
0
1:00pm UTC
AS Danjoutin Andelnans Meroux
1
SCM Valdoie
3
1:00pm UTC
O Courcelles Les Montbeliard
3
AS Bavilliers
2
1:00pm UTC
AS d'Herimoncourt
0
AS Football Club De Belfort
5
1:00pm UTC
Et sur Exincourt Taillecourt
2
AS Nord Territoire
1
Saturday, October 3, 2020
6:00pm UTC
AS Football Club De Belfort
2
SC Longevelle
1
6:00pm UTC
Concorde Rougemont
5
AS d'Herimoncourt
1
6:00pm UTC
SCM Valdoie
1
AS Audincourt
1
Sunday, October 4, 2020
10:00am UTC
AS Danjoutin Andelnans Meroux
0
FC De L Isle/doubs
3
1:00pm UTC
AS Nord Territoire
3
O Courcelles Les Montbeliard
1
1:00pm UTC
ASL Autechaux Roide
5
Et sur Exincourt Taillecourt
0
1:00pm UTC
AS Bavilliers
1
CS Beaucourt
5
Sunday, October 11, 2020
11:00am UTC
AS Audincourt
2
AS Danjoutin Andelnans Meroux
0
1:00pm UTC
Et sur Exincourt Taillecourt
2
AS Football Club De Belfort
1
1:00pm UTC
AS Nord Territoire
1
CS Beaucourt
1
1:00pm UTC
FC De L Isle/doubs
2
AS Bavilliers
3
1:00pm UTC
SC Longevelle
0
Concorde Rougemont
2
1:00pm UTC
O Courcelles Les Montbeliard
0
ASL Autechaux Roide
1
1:00pm UTC
AS d'Herimoncourt
1
SCM Valdoie
1
Saturday, October 17, 2020
4:00pm UTC
AS Bavilliers
2
AS Nord Territoire
1
6:00pm UTC
AS Football Club De Belfort
4
O Courcelles Les Montbeliard
0
6:00pm UTC
SCM Valdoie
3
SC Longevelle
3
6:00pm UTC
Concorde Rougemont
1
Et sur Exincourt Taillecourt
0
Sunday, October 18, 2020
11:00am UTC
AS Audincourt
4
FC De L Isle/doubs
1
1:00pm UTC
AS Danjoutin Andelnans Meroux
2
AS d'Herimoncourt
2
1:00pm UTC
ASL Autechaux Roide
4
CS Beaucourt
1
Saturday, October 24, 2020
6:00pm UTC
FC De L Isle/doubs
2
AS Nord Territoire
6
Sunday, October 25, 2020
2:00pm UTC
AS Bavilliers
3
ASL Autechaux Roide
3
2:00pm UTC
AS d'Herimoncourt
5
AS Audincourt
0
2:00pm UTC
O Courcelles Les Montbeliard
1
Concorde Rougemont
5
2:00pm UTC
SC Longevelle
AS Danjoutin Andelnans Meroux
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Et sur Exincourt Taillecourt
SCM Valdoie
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
CS Beaucourt
1
AS Football Club De Belfort
1
Sunday, November 8, 2020
11:15am UTC
AS Danjoutin Andelnans Meroux
Et sur Exincourt Taillecourt
Postponed
11:30am UTC
AS Audincourt
SC Longevelle
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
AS Football Club De Belfort
AS Bavilliers
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
SCM Valdoie
O Courcelles Les Montbeliard
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
AS d'Herimoncourt
FC De L Isle/doubs
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
ASL Autechaux Roide
AS Nord Territoire
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
Concorde Rougemont
CS Beaucourt
Postponed
Wednesday, November 11, 2020
1:30pm UTC
ASL Autechaux Roide
AS d'Herimoncourt
Postponed
Saturday, November 14, 2020
5:00pm UTC
FC De L Isle/doubs
ASL Autechaux Roide
Postponed
Sunday, November 15, 2020
1:30pm UTC
Et sur Exincourt Taillecourt
AS Audincourt
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
CS Beaucourt
SCM Valdoie
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
AS Nord Territoire
AS Football Club De Belfort
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
SC Longevelle
AS d'Herimoncourt
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
AS Bavilliers
Concorde Rougemont
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
O Courcelles Les Montbeliard
AS Danjoutin Andelnans Meroux
Postponed
Sunday, November 22, 2020
11:30am UTC
AS Audincourt
O Courcelles Les Montbeliard
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
AS Danjoutin Andelnans Meroux
CS Beaucourt
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
SCM Valdoie
AS Bavilliers
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
AS d'Herimoncourt
Et sur Exincourt Taillecourt
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
SC Longevelle
FC De L Isle/doubs
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
Concorde Rougemont
AS Nord Territoire
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
AS Football Club De Belfort
ASL Autechaux Roide
Postponed
Sunday, November 29, 2020
1:30pm UTC
CS Beaucourt
AS Audincourt
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
ASL Autechaux Roide
Concorde Rougemont
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
O Courcelles Les Montbeliard
AS d'Herimoncourt
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
Et sur Exincourt Taillecourt
SC Longevelle
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
AS Bavilliers
AS Danjoutin Andelnans Meroux
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
AS Nord Territoire
SCM Valdoie
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC De L Isle/doubs
AS Football Club De Belfort
Postponed
Sunday, December 6, 2020
11:30am UTC
AS Audincourt
AS Bavilliers
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
Et sur Exincourt Taillecourt
FC De L Isle/doubs
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
AS Danjoutin Andelnans Meroux
AS Nord Territoire
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
SCM Valdoie
ASL Autechaux Roide
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
AS d'Herimoncourt
CS Beaucourt
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
SC Longevelle
O Courcelles Les Montbeliard
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
Concorde Rougemont
AS Football Club De Belfort
Postponed
Sunday, December 13, 2020
1:30pm UTC
AS Bavilliers
AS d'Herimoncourt
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
AS Football Club De Belfort
SCM Valdoie
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC De L Isle/doubs
Concorde Rougemont
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
O Courcelles Les Montbeliard
Et sur Exincourt Taillecourt
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
CS Beaucourt
SC Longevelle
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
AS Nord Territoire
AS Audincourt
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
ASL Autechaux Roide
AS Danjoutin Andelnans Meroux
Postponed
Sunday, February 28, 2021
11:30am UTC
AS Audincourt
ASL Autechaux Roide
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
SC Longevelle
AS Bavilliers
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
AS d'Herimoncourt
AS Nord Territoire
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
O Courcelles Les Montbeliard
FC De L Isle/doubs
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
SCM Valdoie
Concorde Rougemont
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
AS Danjoutin Andelnans Meroux
AS Football Club De Belfort
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
Et sur Exincourt Taillecourt
CS Beaucourt
Postponed
Saturday, March 6, 2021
7:00pm UTC
SCM Valdoie
AS Danjoutin Andelnans Meroux
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
Concorde Rougemont
AS Audincourt
Postponed
Sunday, March 7, 2021
2:00pm UTC
CS Beaucourt
FC De L Isle/doubs
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Bavilliers
O Courcelles Les Montbeliard
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Nord Territoire
Et sur Exincourt Taillecourt
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Football Club De Belfort
AS d'Herimoncourt
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
ASL Autechaux Roide
SC Longevelle
Postponed
Saturday, March 13, 2021
7:00pm UTC
FC De L Isle/doubs
AS Danjoutin Andelnans Meroux
Postponed
Sunday, March 14, 2021
12:00pm UTC
AS Audincourt
SCM Valdoie
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Et sur Exincourt Taillecourt
ASL Autechaux Roide
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
O Courcelles Les Montbeliard
AS Nord Territoire
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS d'Herimoncourt
Concorde Rougemont
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
SC Longevelle
AS Football Club De Belfort
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
CS Beaucourt
AS Bavilliers
Postponed
Saturday, March 20, 2021
7:00pm UTC
Concorde Rougemont
SC Longevelle
Postponed
7:00pm UTC
SCM Valdoie
AS d'Herimoncourt
Postponed
Sunday, March 21, 2021
2:00pm UTC
CS Beaucourt
AS Nord Territoire
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
ASL Autechaux Roide
O Courcelles Les Montbeliard
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Football Club De Belfort
Et sur Exincourt Taillecourt
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Bavilliers
FC De L Isle/doubs
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Danjoutin Andelnans Meroux
AS Audincourt
Postponed
Saturday, March 27, 2021
7:00pm UTC
FC De L Isle/doubs
AS Audincourt
Postponed
Sunday, March 28, 2021
1:00pm UTC
AS d'Herimoncourt
AS Danjoutin Andelnans Meroux
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
CS Beaucourt
ASL Autechaux Roide
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Nord Territoire
AS Bavilliers
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
SC Longevelle
SCM Valdoie
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Et sur Exincourt Taillecourt
Concorde Rougemont
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
O Courcelles Les Montbeliard
AS Football Club De Belfort
Postponed
Saturday, April 10, 2021
6:00pm UTC
Concorde Rougemont
O Courcelles Les Montbeliard
Postponed
6:00pm UTC
SCM Valdoie
Et sur Exincourt Taillecourt
Postponed
Sunday, April 11, 2021
11:00am UTC
AS Audincourt
AS d'Herimoncourt
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Danjoutin Andelnans Meroux
SC Longevelle
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
ASL Autechaux Roide
AS Bavilliers
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Nord Territoire
FC De L Isle/doubs
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Football Club De Belfort
CS Beaucourt
Postponed
Saturday, April 17, 2021
6:00pm UTC
FC De L Isle/doubs
AS d'Herimoncourt
Postponed
Sunday, April 18, 2021
1:00pm UTC
O Courcelles Les Montbeliard
SCM Valdoie
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Bavilliers
AS Football Club De Belfort
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
SC Longevelle
AS Audincourt
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Et sur Exincourt Taillecourt
AS Danjoutin Andelnans Meroux
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
CS Beaucourt
Concorde Rougemont
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Nord Territoire
ASL Autechaux Roide
Postponed
Saturday, April 24, 2021
6:00pm UTC
SCM Valdoie
CS Beaucourt
Postponed
6:00pm UTC
Concorde Rougemont
AS Bavilliers
Postponed
Sunday, April 25, 2021
11:00am UTC
AS Audincourt
Et sur Exincourt Taillecourt
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Danjoutin Andelnans Meroux
O Courcelles Les Montbeliard
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Football Club De Belfort
AS Nord Territoire
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS d'Herimoncourt
SC Longevelle
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
ASL Autechaux Roide
FC De L Isle/doubs
Postponed
Saturday, May 8, 2021
6:00pm UTC
FC De L Isle/doubs
SC Longevelle
Postponed
Sunday, May 9, 2021
1:00pm UTC
AS Nord Territoire
Concorde Rougemont
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
CS Beaucourt
AS Danjoutin Andelnans Meroux
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Bavilliers
SCM Valdoie
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Et sur Exincourt Taillecourt
AS d'Herimoncourt
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
O Courcelles Les Montbeliard
AS Audincourt
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
ASL Autechaux Roide
AS Football Club De Belfort
Postponed
Saturday, May 15, 2021
6:00pm UTC
SCM Valdoie
AS Nord Territoire
Postponed
6:00pm UTC
Concorde Rougemont
ASL Autechaux Roide
Postponed
Sunday, May 16, 2021
11:00am UTC
AS Audincourt
CS Beaucourt
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS d'Herimoncourt
O Courcelles Les Montbeliard
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
SC Longevelle
Et sur Exincourt Taillecourt
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Football Club De Belfort
FC De L Isle/doubs
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Danjoutin Andelnans Meroux
AS Bavilliers
Postponed
Saturday, May 29, 2021
6:00pm UTC
FC De L Isle/doubs
Et sur Exincourt Taillecourt
Postponed
Sunday, May 30, 2021
1:00pm UTC
AS Bavilliers
AS Audincourt
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Nord Territoire
AS Danjoutin Andelnans Meroux
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
CS Beaucourt
AS d'Herimoncourt
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
ASL Autechaux Roide
SCM Valdoie
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
O Courcelles Les Montbeliard
SC Longevelle
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Football Club De Belfort
Concorde Rougemont
Postponed
Saturday, June 5, 2021
6:00pm UTC
Concorde Rougemont
FC De L Isle/doubs
Postponed
6:00pm UTC
SCM Valdoie
AS Football Club De Belfort
Postponed
Sunday, June 6, 2021
11:00am UTC
AS Audincourt
AS Nord Territoire
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Danjoutin Andelnans Meroux
ASL Autechaux Roide
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS d'Herimoncourt
AS Bavilliers
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Et sur Exincourt Taillecourt
O Courcelles Les Montbeliard
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
SC Longevelle
CS Beaucourt
Postponed
Saturday, June 12, 2021
6:00pm UTC
FC De L Isle/doubs
O Courcelles Les Montbeliard
Postponed
6:00pm UTC
Concorde Rougemont
SCM Valdoie
Postponed
Sunday, June 13, 2021
1:00pm UTC
CS Beaucourt
Et sur Exincourt Taillecourt
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
ASL Autechaux Roide
AS Audincourt
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Nord Territoire
AS d'Herimoncourt
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Bavilliers
SC Longevelle
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Football Club De Belfort
AS Danjoutin Andelnans Meroux
Postponed
Sunday, June 20, 2021
1:00pm UTC
AS Danjoutin Andelnans Meroux
Concorde Rougemont
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS d'Herimoncourt
ASL Autechaux Roide
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Audincourt
AS Football Club De Belfort
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
O Courcelles Les Montbeliard
CS Beaucourt
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Et sur Exincourt Taillecourt
AS Bavilliers
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FC De L Isle/doubs
SCM Valdoie
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
SC Longevelle
AS Nord Territoire
Postponed
Contact Be Sport