Departemental 4 2020-2021
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Departemental 4
2020-2021
Football
Hérault
dimanche 13 septembre 2020 – lundi 7 juin 2021
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule C
Poule B
Poule A
Poule D
Poule C
OK
Poule B
Poule A
Poule D
Poule C
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
10h30 UTC
AS Atlas Paillade
-
Union Sportive Plaissanaise
-
10h30 UTC
Red Star O Cournonterral
1
FC Petit Bard Montpellier
3
10h30 UTC
Montpellier Mosson Massane (3m)
0
US Villeneuvoise
6
13h00 UTC
AS Fabreguoise
3
AS Mirevalaise
0
13h00 UTC
St Lunaret Nord US
6
Ent St Clement Montferrier
3
dimanche 27 septembre 2020
9h45 UTC
Ent St Clement Montferrier
1
AS Atlas Paillade
1
9h45 UTC
AS Mirevalaise
1
St Lunaret Nord US
1
13h00 UTC
US Villeneuvoise
4
Red Star O Cournonterral
2
13h00 UTC
FC Petit Bard Montpellier
1
AS Fabreguoise
4
13h00 UTC
Union Sportive Plaissanaise
-
Montpellier Mosson Massane (3m)
-
dimanche 11 octobre 2020
10h30 UTC
AS Atlas Paillade
8
AS Mirevalaise
4
10h30 UTC
AS Fabreguoise
1
US Villeneuvoise
1
13h00 UTC
Union Sportive Plaissanaise
-
Ent St Clement Montferrier
-
13h00 UTC
Red Star O Cournonterral
2
Montpellier Mosson Massane (3m)
4
13h00 UTC
St Lunaret Nord US
2
FC Petit Bard Montpellier
0
dimanche 25 octobre 2020
10h45 UTC
AS Mirevalaise
0
Ent St Clement Montferrier
6
11h30 UTC
Red Star O Cournonterral
-
Union Sportive Plaissanaise
-
14h00 UTC
FC Petit Bard Montpellier
1
AS Atlas Paillade
3
14h00 UTC
US Villeneuvoise
4
St Lunaret Nord US
1
14h00 UTC
Montpellier Mosson Massane (3m)
4
AS Fabreguoise
7
dimanche 8 novembre 2020
10h45 UTC
Ent St Clement Montferrier
FC Petit Bard Montpellier
Reporté
14h00 UTC
AS Fabreguoise
Red Star O Cournonterral
Reporté
14h00 UTC
St Lunaret Nord US
Montpellier Mosson Massane (3m)
Reporté
14h00 UTC
AS Atlas Paillade
US Villeneuvoise
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Union Sportive Plaissanaise
AS Mirevalaise
Reporté
dimanche 15 novembre 2020
11h30 UTC
AS Fabreguoise
Union Sportive Plaissanaise
Reporté
11h30 UTC
Red Star O Cournonterral
St Lunaret Nord US
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Villeneuvoise
Ent St Clement Montferrier
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Petit Bard Montpellier
AS Mirevalaise
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Montpellier Mosson Massane (3m)
AS Atlas Paillade
Reporté
dimanche 22 novembre 2020
10h45 UTC
AS Mirevalaise
US Villeneuvoise
Reporté
10h45 UTC
Ent St Clement Montferrier
Montpellier Mosson Massane (3m)
Reporté
14h00 UTC
AS Atlas Paillade
Red Star O Cournonterral
Reporté
14h00 UTC
St Lunaret Nord US
AS Fabreguoise
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Union Sportive Plaissanaise
FC Petit Bard Montpellier
Reporté
dimanche 6 décembre 2020
11h30 UTC
Red Star O Cournonterral
Ent St Clement Montferrier
Reporté
11h30 UTC
AS Fabreguoise
AS Atlas Paillade
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Montpellier Mosson Massane (3m)
AS Mirevalaise
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Villeneuvoise
FC Petit Bard Montpellier
Reporté
14h00 UTC
St Lunaret Nord US
Union Sportive Plaissanaise
Reporté
dimanche 17 janvier 2021
10h45 UTC
AS Mirevalaise
Red Star O Cournonterral
Reporté
10h45 UTC
Ent St Clement Montferrier
AS Fabreguoise
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Union Sportive Plaissanaise
US Villeneuvoise
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Petit Bard Montpellier
Montpellier Mosson Massane (3m)
Reporté
14h00 UTC
AS Atlas Paillade
St Lunaret Nord US
Reporté
dimanche 24 janvier 2021
10h45 UTC
Ent St Clement Montferrier
St Lunaret Nord US
Reporté
10h45 UTC
AS Mirevalaise
AS Fabreguoise
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Petit Bard Montpellier
Red Star O Cournonterral
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Union Sportive Plaissanaise
AS Atlas Paillade
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Villeneuvoise
Montpellier Mosson Massane (3m)
Reporté
dimanche 7 février 2021
11h30 UTC
Red Star O Cournonterral
US Villeneuvoise
Reporté
11h30 UTC
AS Fabreguoise
FC Petit Bard Montpellier
Reporté
14h00 UTC
St Lunaret Nord US
AS Mirevalaise
Reporté
14h00 UTC
AS Atlas Paillade
Ent St Clement Montferrier
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Montpellier Mosson Massane (3m)
Union Sportive Plaissanaise
Reporté
dimanche 7 mars 2021
10h45 UTC
AS Mirevalaise
AS Atlas Paillade
Reporté
10h45 UTC
Ent St Clement Montferrier
Union Sportive Plaissanaise
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Montpellier Mosson Massane (3m)
Red Star O Cournonterral
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Villeneuvoise
AS Fabreguoise
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Petit Bard Montpellier
St Lunaret Nord US
Reporté
dimanche 14 mars 2021
10h45 UTC
Ent St Clement Montferrier
AS Mirevalaise
Reporté
11h30 UTC
AS Fabreguoise
Montpellier Mosson Massane (3m)
Reporté
14h00 UTC
St Lunaret Nord US
US Villeneuvoise
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Union Sportive Plaissanaise
Red Star O Cournonterral
Reporté
14h00 UTC
AS Atlas Paillade
FC Petit Bard Montpellier
Reporté
dimanche 28 mars 2021
9h45 UTC
AS Mirevalaise
Union Sportive Plaissanaise
Reporté
10h30 UTC
Red Star O Cournonterral
AS Fabreguoise
Reporté
13h00 UTC
US Villeneuvoise
AS Atlas Paillade
Reporté
13h00 UTC
FC Petit Bard Montpellier
Ent St Clement Montferrier
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Montpellier Mosson Massane (3m)
St Lunaret Nord US
Reporté
dimanche 11 avril 2021
9h45 UTC
Ent St Clement Montferrier
US Villeneuvoise
Reporté
9h45 UTC
AS Mirevalaise
FC Petit Bard Montpellier
Reporté
13h00 UTC
St Lunaret Nord US
Red Star O Cournonterral
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Union Sportive Plaissanaise
AS Fabreguoise
Reporté
13h00 UTC
AS Atlas Paillade
Montpellier Mosson Massane (3m)
Reporté
dimanche 9 mai 2021
10h30 UTC
AS Fabreguoise
St Lunaret Nord US
Reporté
10h30 UTC
Red Star O Cournonterral
AS Atlas Paillade
Reporté
13h00 UTC
US Villeneuvoise
AS Mirevalaise
Reporté
13h00 UTC
FC Petit Bard Montpellier
Union Sportive Plaissanaise
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Montpellier Mosson Massane (3m)
Ent St Clement Montferrier
Reporté
dimanche 30 mai 2021
9h45 UTC
AS Mirevalaise
Montpellier Mosson Massane (3m)
Reporté
9h45 UTC
Ent St Clement Montferrier
Red Star O Cournonterral
Reporté
13h00 UTC
AS Atlas Paillade
AS Fabreguoise
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Union Sportive Plaissanaise
St Lunaret Nord US
Reporté
13h00 UTC
FC Petit Bard Montpellier
US Villeneuvoise
Reporté
dimanche 6 juin 2021
10h30 UTC
Red Star O Cournonterral
AS Mirevalaise
Reporté
10h30 UTC
AS Fabreguoise
Ent St Clement Montferrier
Reporté
13h00 UTC
Montpellier Mosson Massane (3m)
FC Petit Bard Montpellier
Reporté
13h00 UTC
US Villeneuvoise
Union Sportive Plaissanaise
Reporté
13h00 UTC
St Lunaret Nord US
AS Atlas Paillade
Reporté
Contacter Be Sport