Départemental 3 2020-2021
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Départemental 3
2020-2021
Soccer
Mayenne
Sunday, September 13, 2020 – Monday, June 7, 2021
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
Groupe B
Groupe A
Groupe C
Groupe D
Groupe E
Groupe B
Groupe F
Groupe G
OK
Groupe A
Groupe C
Groupe D
Groupe E
Groupe B
Groupe F
Groupe G
Sunday, September 13, 2020
1:00pm UTC
Francs Sonneurs Champgeneteux
1
AS Contest St Baudelle
0
1:00pm UTC
AS Oisselienne
2
US Aronnaise
1
1:00pm UTC
AS Charchigne Chevaigne Le Ribay
1
AJS Frambaldeenne
5
1:00pm UTC
FC De L Aisne
1
Ent sur Averton
6
1:00pm UTC
US Parigne S/ Braye
1
US Du Pays De Juhel
5
1:00pm UTC
AS Grazay
2
Ent sur Marcille La Chapelle
0
Sunday, September 27, 2020
11:00am UTC
AS Contest St Baudelle
0
US Aronnaise
4
1:00pm UTC
US Du Pays De Juhel
6
AS Charchigne Chevaigne Le Ribay
0
1:00pm UTC
Ent sur Averton
2
US Parigne S/ Braye
3
1:00pm UTC
AJS Frambaldeenne
7
Francs Sonneurs Champgeneteux
2
1:00pm UTC
Ent sur Marcille La Chapelle
2
FC De L Aisne
1
1:00pm UTC
AS Grazay
1
AS Oisselienne
1
Sunday, October 11, 2020
11:00am UTC
US Aronnaise
1
AJS Frambaldeenne
2
1:00pm UTC
US Parigne S/ Braye
9
Ent sur Marcille La Chapelle
2
1:00pm UTC
AS Oisselienne
0
AS Contest St Baudelle
2
1:00pm UTC
Francs Sonneurs Champgeneteux
2
US Du Pays De Juhel
8
1:00pm UTC
AS Charchigne Chevaigne Le Ribay
1
Ent sur Averton
1
1:00pm UTC
FC De L Aisne
0
AS Grazay
3
Sunday, October 18, 2020
11:00am UTC
US Aronnaise
6
Francs Sonneurs Champgeneteux
4
1:00pm UTC
AJS Frambaldeenne
5
US Parigne S/ Braye
1
1:00pm UTC
AS Oisselienne
1
Ent sur Marcille La Chapelle
2
1:00pm UTC
Ent sur Averton
0
AS Grazay
0
1:00pm UTC
US Du Pays De Juhel
7
FC De L Aisne
1
1:00pm UTC
AS Contest St Baudelle
2
AS Charchigne Chevaigne Le Ribay
0
Sunday, October 25, 2020
2:00pm UTC
FC De L Aisne
2
AS Oisselienne
0
2:00pm UTC
Ent sur Marcille La Chapelle
3
AS Charchigne Chevaigne Le Ribay
1
2:00pm UTC
AJS Frambaldeenne
3
AS Contest St Baudelle
3
2:00pm UTC
Ent sur Averton
1
Francs Sonneurs Champgeneteux
0
2:00pm UTC
AS Grazay
2
US Parigne S/ Braye
2
Sunday, November 1, 2020
2:00pm UTC
US Du Pays De Juhel
US Aronnaise
Postponed
Sunday, November 8, 2020
12:00pm UTC
AS Contest St Baudelle
US Du Pays De Juhel
Postponed
12:00pm UTC
US Aronnaise
Ent sur Averton
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
US Parigne S/ Braye
FC De L Aisne
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Francs Sonneurs Champgeneteux
Ent sur Marcille La Chapelle
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Oisselienne
AJS Frambaldeenne
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Charchigne Chevaigne Le Ribay
AS Grazay
Postponed
Sunday, November 15, 2020
2:00pm UTC
US Parigne S/ Braye
AS Oisselienne
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Grazay
Francs Sonneurs Champgeneteux
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
US Du Pays De Juhel
AJS Frambaldeenne
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC De L Aisne
AS Charchigne Chevaigne Le Ribay
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Ent sur Averton
AS Contest St Baudelle
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Ent sur Marcille La Chapelle
US Aronnaise
Postponed
Sunday, November 22, 2020
12:00pm UTC
AS Contest St Baudelle
Ent sur Marcille La Chapelle
Postponed
12:00pm UTC
US Aronnaise
AS Grazay
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Charchigne Chevaigne Le Ribay
US Parigne S/ Braye
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Oisselienne
US Du Pays De Juhel
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Francs Sonneurs Champgeneteux
FC De L Aisne
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AJS Frambaldeenne
Ent sur Averton
Postponed
Sunday, November 29, 2020
2:00pm UTC
Ent sur Averton
US Du Pays De Juhel
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Ent sur Marcille La Chapelle
AJS Frambaldeenne
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC De L Aisne
US Aronnaise
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Grazay
AS Contest St Baudelle
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Charchigne Chevaigne Le Ribay
AS Oisselienne
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
US Parigne S/ Braye
Francs Sonneurs Champgeneteux
Postponed
Sunday, December 6, 2020
12:00pm UTC
US Aronnaise
US Parigne S/ Braye
Postponed
12:00pm UTC
AS Contest St Baudelle
FC De L Aisne
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Francs Sonneurs Champgeneteux
AS Charchigne Chevaigne Le Ribay
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AJS Frambaldeenne
AS Grazay
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Oisselienne
Ent sur Averton
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
US Du Pays De Juhel
Ent sur Marcille La Chapelle
Postponed
Sunday, December 13, 2020
2:00pm UTC
AS Charchigne Chevaigne Le Ribay
US Aronnaise
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Grazay
US Du Pays De Juhel
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Ent sur Marcille La Chapelle
Ent sur Averton
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Francs Sonneurs Champgeneteux
AS Oisselienne
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
US Parigne S/ Braye
AS Contest St Baudelle
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC De L Aisne
AJS Frambaldeenne
Postponed
Sunday, February 7, 2021
12:00pm UTC
AS Contest St Baudelle
Francs Sonneurs Champgeneteux
Postponed
12:00pm UTC
US Aronnaise
AS Oisselienne
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Ent sur Averton
FC De L Aisne
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Ent sur Marcille La Chapelle
AS Grazay
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AJS Frambaldeenne
AS Charchigne Chevaigne Le Ribay
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
US Du Pays De Juhel
US Parigne S/ Braye
Postponed
Sunday, February 14, 2021
12:00pm UTC
US Aronnaise
AS Contest St Baudelle
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Charchigne Chevaigne Le Ribay
US Du Pays De Juhel
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
US Parigne S/ Braye
Ent sur Averton
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Francs Sonneurs Champgeneteux
AJS Frambaldeenne
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC De L Aisne
Ent sur Marcille La Chapelle
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Oisselienne
AS Grazay
Postponed
Sunday, March 14, 2021
12:00pm UTC
AS Contest St Baudelle
AS Oisselienne
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Ent sur Marcille La Chapelle
US Parigne S/ Braye
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Grazay
FC De L Aisne
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Ent sur Averton
AS Charchigne Chevaigne Le Ribay
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AJS Frambaldeenne
US Aronnaise
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
US Du Pays De Juhel
Francs Sonneurs Champgeneteux
Postponed
Sunday, March 21, 2021
12:00pm UTC
AS Contest St Baudelle
AJS Frambaldeenne
Postponed
12:00pm UTC
US Aronnaise
US Du Pays De Juhel
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
US Parigne S/ Braye
AS Grazay
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Francs Sonneurs Champgeneteux
Ent sur Averton
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Oisselienne
FC De L Aisne
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Charchigne Chevaigne Le Ribay
Ent sur Marcille La Chapelle
Postponed
Sunday, April 11, 2021
1:00pm UTC
FC De L Aisne
US Parigne S/ Braye
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AJS Frambaldeenne
AS Oisselienne
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Grazay
AS Charchigne Chevaigne Le Ribay
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Ent sur Marcille La Chapelle
Francs Sonneurs Champgeneteux
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Ent sur Averton
US Aronnaise
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
US Du Pays De Juhel
AS Contest St Baudelle
Postponed
Sunday, April 18, 2021
11:00am UTC
AS Contest St Baudelle
Ent sur Averton
Postponed
11:00am UTC
US Aronnaise
Ent sur Marcille La Chapelle
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Charchigne Chevaigne Le Ribay
FC De L Aisne
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Oisselienne
US Parigne S/ Braye
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Francs Sonneurs Champgeneteux
AS Grazay
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AJS Frambaldeenne
US Du Pays De Juhel
Postponed
Sunday, April 25, 2021
1:00pm UTC
Ent sur Averton
AJS Frambaldeenne
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
US Du Pays De Juhel
AS Oisselienne
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FC De L Aisne
Francs Sonneurs Champgeneteux
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
US Parigne S/ Braye
AS Charchigne Chevaigne Le Ribay
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Ent sur Marcille La Chapelle
AS Contest St Baudelle
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Grazay
US Aronnaise
Postponed
Sunday, May 9, 2021
11:00am UTC
AS Contest St Baudelle
AS Grazay
Postponed
11:00am UTC
US Aronnaise
FC De L Aisne
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AJS Frambaldeenne
Ent sur Marcille La Chapelle
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Francs Sonneurs Champgeneteux
US Parigne S/ Braye
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
US Du Pays De Juhel
Ent sur Averton
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Oisselienne
AS Charchigne Chevaigne Le Ribay
Postponed
Sunday, May 16, 2021
1:00pm UTC
AS Grazay
AJS Frambaldeenne
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Ent sur Averton
AS Oisselienne
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FC De L Aisne
AS Contest St Baudelle
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Charchigne Chevaigne Le Ribay
Francs Sonneurs Champgeneteux
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
US Parigne S/ Braye
US Aronnaise
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Ent sur Marcille La Chapelle
US Du Pays De Juhel
Postponed
Sunday, May 30, 2021
11:00am UTC
US Aronnaise
AS Charchigne Chevaigne Le Ribay
Postponed
11:00am UTC
AS Contest St Baudelle
US Parigne S/ Braye
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Ent sur Averton
Ent sur Marcille La Chapelle
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AJS Frambaldeenne
FC De L Aisne
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Oisselienne
Francs Sonneurs Champgeneteux
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
US Du Pays De Juhel
AS Grazay
Postponed
Sunday, June 6, 2021
1:00pm UTC
FC De L Aisne
US Du Pays De Juhel
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Francs Sonneurs Champgeneteux
US Aronnaise
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Grazay
Ent sur Averton
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Charchigne Chevaigne Le Ribay
AS Contest St Baudelle
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
US Parigne S/ Braye
AJS Frambaldeenne
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Ent sur Marcille La Chapelle
AS Oisselienne
Postponed
Contact Be Sport