Departemental 5 2020-2021
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Departemental 5
2020-2021
Soccer
Aisne
Sunday, September 13, 2020 – Monday, June 14, 2021
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
Groupe C
Groupe A
Groupe B
Groupe E
Groupe F
Groupe C
Groupe D
OK
Groupe A
Groupe B
Groupe E
Groupe F
Groupe C
Groupe D
Sunday, September 13, 2020
1:00pm UTC
FC Clastrois
1
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
0
1:00pm UTC
US la Fere
3
FC Lesdins
1
1:00pm UTC
FC Gauchy Grugies Saint Quentin
4
US Brissy Hamegicourt
1
1:00pm UTC
Football Club Fresnoy Fonsomme
8
Vaux Andigny FC
1
1:00pm UTC
ABC Arsenal
0
FC Travecy
3
1:00pm UTC
FC Francilly Selency
2
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
0
Sunday, September 27, 2020
9:00am UTC
FC Lesdins
0
FC Francilly Selency
5
10:00am UTC
US Brissy Hamegicourt
0
FC Clastrois
3
1:00pm UTC
Vaux Andigny FC
0
FC Gauchy Grugies Saint Quentin
4
1:00pm UTC
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
3
ABC Arsenal
0
1:00pm UTC
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
3
Football Club Fresnoy Fonsomme
0
1:00pm UTC
FC Travecy
3
US la Fere
0
Sunday, October 4, 2020
1:00pm UTC
ABC Arsenal
2
FC Gauchy Grugies Saint Quentin
3
1:00pm UTC
FC Francilly Selency
3
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
0
1:00pm UTC
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
3
FC Lesdins
0
1:00pm UTC
FC Clastrois
2
Football Club Fresnoy Fonsomme
0
1:00pm UTC
Vaux Andigny FC
0
FC Travecy
4
Sunday, October 11, 2020
1:00pm UTC
FC Gauchy Grugies Saint Quentin
5
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
2
1:00pm UTC
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
1
US Brissy Hamegicourt
4
1:00pm UTC
Football Club Fresnoy Fonsomme
2
FC Lesdins
0
1:00pm UTC
FC Clastrois
6
Vaux Andigny FC
0
1:00pm UTC
FC Francilly Selency
0
FC Travecy
4
Sunday, October 18, 2020
1:00pm UTC
FC Travecy
4
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
1
1:00pm UTC
ABC Arsenal
7
FC Lesdins
1
1:00pm UTC
US la Fere
2
Vaux Andigny FC
2
1:00pm UTC
FC Francilly Selency
2
US Brissy Hamegicourt
1
1:00pm UTC
FC Gauchy Grugies Saint Quentin
0
FC Clastrois
4
1:00pm UTC
Football Club Fresnoy Fonsomme
5
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
0
Sunday, October 25, 2020
10:30am UTC
FC Lesdins
5
FC Gauchy Grugies Saint Quentin
4
1:30pm UTC
US la Fere
0
FC Francilly Selency
2
2:00pm UTC
FC Travecy
1
Football Club Fresnoy Fonsomme
1
2:00pm UTC
Vaux Andigny FC
1
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
5
2:00pm UTC
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
0
FC Clastrois
2
Sunday, November 1, 2020
10:30am UTC
US Brissy Hamegicourt
Football Club Fresnoy Fonsomme
Postponed
11:00am UTC
FC Lesdins
FC Travecy
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
Vaux Andigny FC
FC Francilly Selency
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Clastrois
ABC Arsenal
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
US la Fere
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
FC Gauchy Grugies Saint Quentin
Postponed
Sunday, November 8, 2020
10:30am UTC
US Brissy Hamegicourt
Vaux Andigny FC
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
Football Club Fresnoy Fonsomme
US la Fere
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Clastrois
FC Lesdins
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Gauchy Grugies Saint Quentin
FC Travecy
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
ABC Arsenal
FC Francilly Selency
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
Postponed
Wednesday, November 11, 2020
2:00pm UTC
US Brissy Hamegicourt
US la Fere
Postponed
Sunday, November 15, 2020
11:30am UTC
FC Lesdins
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
US Brissy Hamegicourt
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Travecy
FC Clastrois
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
Vaux Andigny FC
ABC Arsenal
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Francilly Selency
Football Club Fresnoy Fonsomme
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
US la Fere
FC Gauchy Grugies Saint Quentin
Postponed
Sunday, November 22, 2020
10:30am UTC
US Brissy Hamegicourt
FC Lesdins
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Clastrois
US la Fere
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Gauchy Grugies Saint Quentin
FC Francilly Selency
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
FC Travecy
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
Vaux Andigny FC
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
ABC Arsenal
Football Club Fresnoy Fonsomme
Postponed
Sunday, November 29, 2020
11:30am UTC
FC Lesdins
Vaux Andigny FC
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Francilly Selency
FC Clastrois
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
Football Club Fresnoy Fonsomme
FC Gauchy Grugies Saint Quentin
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
US la Fere
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
FC Travecy
US Brissy Hamegicourt
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
ABC Arsenal
Postponed
Sunday, December 6, 2020
10:00am UTC
US Brissy Hamegicourt
ABC Arsenal
Postponed
Sunday, February 21, 2021
11:00am UTC
US Brissy Hamegicourt
FC Gauchy Grugies Saint Quentin
Postponed
12:00pm UTC
FC Lesdins
US la Fere
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
FC Clastrois
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Travecy
ABC Arsenal
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Vaux Andigny FC
Football Club Fresnoy Fonsomme
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
FC Francilly Selency
Postponed
Sunday, March 7, 2021
2:00pm UTC
US la Fere
FC Travecy
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Gauchy Grugies Saint Quentin
Vaux Andigny FC
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
ABC Arsenal
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Clastrois
US Brissy Hamegicourt
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Football Club Fresnoy Fonsomme
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Francilly Selency
FC Lesdins
Postponed
Sunday, March 14, 2021
11:00am UTC
US Brissy Hamegicourt
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
Postponed
12:00pm UTC
FC Lesdins
Football Club Fresnoy Fonsomme
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
FC Gauchy Grugies Saint Quentin
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
FC Travecy
FC Francilly Selency
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
US la Fere
ABC Arsenal
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
Vaux Andigny FC
FC Clastrois
Postponed
Sunday, March 28, 2021
1:00pm UTC
FC Gauchy Grugies Saint Quentin
FC Lesdins
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FC Clastrois
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Football Club Fresnoy Fonsomme
FC Travecy
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FC Francilly Selency
US la Fere
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
Vaux Andigny FC
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
ABC Arsenal
US Brissy Hamegicourt
Postponed
Sunday, April 11, 2021
11:00am UTC
FC Lesdins
FC Clastrois
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FC Travecy
FC Gauchy Grugies Saint Quentin
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Vaux Andigny FC
US Brissy Hamegicourt
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
US la Fere
Football Club Fresnoy Fonsomme
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FC Francilly Selency
ABC Arsenal
Postponed
Sunday, April 18, 2021
10:00am UTC
US Brissy Hamegicourt
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Football Club Fresnoy Fonsomme
FC Francilly Selency
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
FC Lesdins
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FC Clastrois
FC Travecy
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
ABC Arsenal
Vaux Andigny FC
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FC Gauchy Grugies Saint Quentin
US la Fere
Postponed
Sunday, April 25, 2021
11:00am UTC
FC Lesdins
US Brissy Hamegicourt
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
Vaux Andigny FC
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
US la Fere
FC Clastrois
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FC Francilly Selency
FC Gauchy Grugies Saint Quentin
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FC Travecy
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Football Club Fresnoy Fonsomme
ABC Arsenal
Postponed
Sunday, May 9, 2021
10:00am UTC
US Brissy Hamegicourt
FC Travecy
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
ABC Arsenal
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FC Clastrois
FC Francilly Selency
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FC Gauchy Grugies Saint Quentin
Football Club Fresnoy Fonsomme
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Vaux Andigny FC
FC Lesdins
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
US la Fere
Postponed
Sunday, May 16, 2021
11:00am UTC
FC Lesdins
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FC Gauchy Grugies Saint Quentin
ABC Arsenal
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Football Club Fresnoy Fonsomme
FC Clastrois
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FC Travecy
Vaux Andigny FC
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
US la Fere
US Brissy Hamegicourt
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
FC Francilly Selency
Postponed
Sunday, May 30, 2021
10:00am UTC
US Brissy Hamegicourt
FC Francilly Selency
Postponed
11:00am UTC
FC Lesdins
ABC Arsenal
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
Football Club Fresnoy Fonsomme
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
FC Travecy
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Vaux Andigny FC
US la Fere
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FC Clastrois
FC Gauchy Grugies Saint Quentin
Postponed
Sunday, June 13, 2021
1:00pm UTC
ABC Arsenal
FC Clastrois
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
US la Fere
AS Seraucourt Le Grand
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FC Francilly Selency
Vaux Andigny FC
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
Football Club Fresnoy Fonsomme
US Brissy Hamegicourt
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FC Travecy
FC Lesdins
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FC Gauchy Grugies Saint Quentin
CS Montescourt Lizerolles
Postponed
Contact Be Sport