Coupe Bauduin U15 2020
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Coupe Bauduin U15
2020
Football
Nord
dimanche 13 septembre 2020 – lundi 14 septembre 2020
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Participants
Galerie
dimanche 13 septembre 2020
7h00 UTC
FC Marpent
US De Rousies
Reporté
7h00 UTC
US Aulnoy
US Lieu St Amand
Reporté
8h00 UTC
US Verchain
Vieux Conde F
Reporté
8h00 UTC
O Onnaing
Summer C Valenciennes
Reporté
8h00 UTC
JS Abscon
FC Lecelles Rosult
Reporté
8h00 UTC
US Bertry Clary
US Viesly
Reporté
8h00 UTC
FC Estrees
FC Pecquencourt
Reporté
8h00 UTC
US Landrecies
US Berlaimont
Reporté
8h00 UTC
SA Le Quesnoy
AS Longueville
Reporté
8h00 UTC
Am sur Et Gymnique Louvroil
US Bavay
Reporté
8h00 UTC
Leforest Anciens Eleves F
Et sur Municipale Hamel
Reporté
8h00 UTC
AS Recquignies
US Glageon
Reporté
8h00 UTC
OC Avesnes Les Aubert
FC Neuville St Remy
Reporté
8h00 UTC
Ent Feignies Aulnoye Football Club
O Wignehies
Reporté
8h00 UTC
Arleux Fechain Olympique Senseen
US Aubigeoise
Reporté
8h00 UTC
FC Fontaine Au Bois
Sporting Club Maubeuge
Reporté
8h00 UTC
C.A.S. Escaudoeuvres
Ent sur Paillencourt Estrun
Reporté
8h00 UTC
Ste Comm Educ Phys sur Pont S/sam
Am FC Colleret
Reporté
8h00 UTC
AS Cuincy
SC Guesnain
Reporté
8h00 UTC
AFC Escautpont
Escaudain USF
Reporté
8h00 UTC
Eclair sur Crespin
St Saulve F
Reporté
8h00 UTC
Dutemple FC Valenciennes
FC Raismes
Reporté
8h00 UTC
Saint Vaast Cheminots FC
Et sur Bouchain
Reporté
8h00 UTC
US Hordain
Denain Olympique SC
Reporté
8h00 UTC
St Orchesien
O Flines Lez Raches
Reporté
8h00 UTC
Marchiennes O
AS Beuvry La Foret
Reporté
8h00 UTC
FC Avesnes S/helpe 96
O Sp C Asseventois
Reporté
8h00 UTC
US Haulchin
Concorde O Trith St Leger
Reporté
8h00 UTC
AS Wavrechain Ss/denain
AS Artres
Reporté
8h00 UTC
US Jeumont
Avt G Solre Le Chateau
Reporté
8h00 UTC
Esp A Prouvy
S Bruay S/escaut
Reporté
8h00 UTC
Am sur Petite Foret
Anzin FARC
Reporté
8h00 UTC
Av O Hermies
Cambrai FC Saint Roch
Reporté
8h00 UTC
US St Aubert
SC Le Cateau
Reporté
8h00 UTC
US Municipale Marly
Douchy FC
Reporté
8h00 UTC
Cambrai
US Walincourt Selvigny
Reporté
8h00 UTC
Union Des Pays De La Sensee Et De l'Ostrevent
US Pecquencourt
Reporté
8h00 UTC
Et sur Sebourg Estreux
Sp C De Vicq 2020-2021
Reporté
8h00 UTC
US Pont Flers
UF Anhiersois
Reporté
8h00 UTC
O Maroilles
US Fourmies
Reporté
8h45 UTC
US Art Cheminots Somain
US Erre Hornaing
Reporté
8h45 UTC
Association Sportive Jeunesse De Montplaisir
Anor FC
Reporté
8h45 UTC
Ent sur De Caudry
FC Solesmes
Reporté
Contacter Be Sport