Division 3A 67 2017-2018
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Division 3A 67
2017-2018
Soccer
Saturday, August 26, 2017 – Sunday, June 10, 2018
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
Groupe 5
Groupe 1
Groupe 2
Groupe 4
Groupe 6
Groupe 3
Groupe 7
Groupe 5
OK
Groupe 1
Groupe 2
Groupe 4
Groupe 6
Groupe 3
Groupe 7
Groupe 5
Sunday, August 27, 2017
12:00pm UTC
FC Schwindratzheim
5
AS Hohengoeft
0
12:00pm UTC
FC Egalite Strasbourg
0
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
3
12:00pm UTC
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
2
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
2
12:00pm UTC
FC Lixhausen
1
FC Wingersheim
0
12:00pm UTC
US Wittersheim
-
-
-
12:00pm UTC
ASLC Berstett
2
AS Wilwisheim
3
Sunday, September 3, 2017
12:00pm UTC
FC Egalite Strasbourg
3
AS Hohengoeft
2
12:00pm UTC
FC Lixhausen
-
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
-
12:00pm UTC
FC Wingersheim
2
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
1
12:00pm UTC
AS Wilwisheim
0
FC Schwindratzheim
2
12:00pm UTC
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
1
US Wittersheim
0
Sunday, September 17, 2017
12:00pm UTC
FC Wingersheim
3
ASLC Berstett
1
12:00pm UTC
US Wittersheim
1
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
2
12:00pm UTC
FC Lixhausen
5
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
0
12:00pm UTC
FC Egalite Strasbourg
2
AS Wilwisheim
2
12:00pm UTC
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
0
FC Schwindratzheim
0
Saturday, September 30, 2017
2:30pm UTC
AS Hohengoeft
0
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
2
Sunday, October 1, 2017
11:00am UTC
FC Schwindratzheim
3
FC Wingersheim
2
11:00am UTC
FC Lixhausen
3
US Wittersheim
3
11:00am UTC
ASLC Berstett
1
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
3
11:00am UTC
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
4
FC Egalite Strasbourg
0
11:00am UTC
AS Wilwisheim
-
-
-
Sunday, October 15, 2017
11:00am UTC
FC Egalite Strasbourg
-
-
-
11:00am UTC
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
6
AS Wilwisheim
0
11:00am UTC
FC Wingersheim
10
AS Hohengoeft
0
11:00am UTC
FC Lixhausen
2
ASLC Berstett
3
11:00am UTC
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
2
FC Schwindratzheim
3
11:00am UTC
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
0
US Wittersheim
2
Saturday, October 21, 2017
2:30pm UTC
US Wittersheim
5
FC Egalite Strasbourg
2
3:00pm UTC
AS Hohengoeft
3
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
9
3:00pm UTC
AS Wilwisheim
0
FC Wingersheim
3
Sunday, October 22, 2017
11:00am UTC
FC Lixhausen
2
FC Schwindratzheim
3
11:00am UTC
ASLC Berstett
5
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
2
Sunday, October 29, 2017
12:00pm UTC
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
4
AS Wilwisheim
2
12:00pm UTC
FC Lixhausen
2
AS Hohengoeft
1
12:00pm UTC
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
1
FC Schwindratzheim
2
12:00pm UTC
FC Wingersheim
-
-
-
12:00pm UTC
US Wittersheim
2
ASLC Berstett
0
12:00pm UTC
FC Egalite Strasbourg
1
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
3
Saturday, November 4, 2017
4:00pm UTC
AS Hohengoeft
1
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
1
Sunday, November 5, 2017
11:30am UTC
FC Lixhausen
2
AS Wilwisheim
0
11:30am UTC
ASLC Berstett
2
FC Egalite Strasbourg
1
11:30am UTC
FC Schwindratzheim
1
US Wittersheim
2
Sunday, November 19, 2017
11:30am UTC
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
3
AS Wilwisheim
1
11:30am UTC
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
3
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
2
11:30am UTC
FC Egalite Strasbourg
0
FC Wingersheim
2
11:30am UTC
FC Lixhausen
-
-
-
2:00pm UTC
US Wittersheim
4
AS Hohengoeft
3
Sunday, November 26, 2017
11:30am UTC
FC Wingersheim
4
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
0
Sunday, December 10, 2017
11:30am UTC
FC Schwindratzheim
-
-
-
Sunday, March 4, 2018
12:00pm UTC
ASLC Berstett
-
Postponed
Sunday, March 11, 2018
12:00pm UTC
FC Egalite Strasbourg
FC Schwindratzheim
Postponed
12:00pm UTC
US Wittersheim
AS Wilwisheim
Postponed
Sunday, March 25, 2018
11:00am UTC
ASLC Berstett
1
FC Wingersheim
2
11:00am UTC
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
4
US Wittersheim
0
11:00am UTC
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
1
FC Lixhausen
4
11:00am UTC
AS Wilwisheim
1
FC Egalite Strasbourg
1
11:00am UTC
FC Schwindratzheim
1
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
0
11:00am UTC
AS Hohengoeft
-
-
-
Friday, March 30, 2018
11:00am UTC
ASLC Berstett
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
Postponed
11:00am UTC
FC Egalite Strasbourg
FC Lixhausen
Postponed
11:00am UTC
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
Postponed
12:00pm UTC
AS Hohengoeft
AS Wilwisheim
Postponed
2:00pm UTC
US Wittersheim
FC Wingersheim
Postponed
Monday, April 2, 2018
12:00pm UTC
ASLC Berstett
FC Schwindratzheim
Postponed
12:00pm UTC
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
FC Lixhausen
Postponed
12:00pm UTC
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
FC Wingersheim
Postponed
Saturday, April 7, 2018
2:30pm UTC
US Wittersheim
1
FC Lixhausen
0
Sunday, April 8, 2018
12:00pm UTC
FC Egalite Strasbourg
1
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
2
12:00pm UTC
FC Wingersheim
1
FC Schwindratzheim
1
12:00pm UTC
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
4
AS Hohengoeft
1
12:00pm UTC
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
1
ASLC Berstett
1
Saturday, April 14, 2018
3:00pm UTC
AS Hohengoeft
0
FC Wingersheim
4
Sunday, April 15, 2018
10:30am UTC
US Wittersheim
2
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
2
12:00pm UTC
ASLC Berstett
-
FC Lixhausen
-
12:00pm UTC
FC Schwindratzheim
0
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
0
12:00pm UTC
AS Wilwisheim
1
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
5
Sunday, April 22, 2018
12:00pm UTC
FC Egalite Strasbourg
2
US Wittersheim
5
12:00pm UTC
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
-
-
-
12:00pm UTC
FC Wingersheim
6
AS Wilwisheim
0
12:00pm UTC
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
1
ASLC Berstett
2
12:00pm UTC
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
8
AS Hohengoeft
0
1:00pm UTC
FC Schwindratzheim
2
FC Lixhausen
1
Saturday, April 28, 2018
3:00pm UTC
AS Hohengoeft
1
FC Lixhausen
2
Sunday, April 29, 2018
12:00pm UTC
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
3
FC Egalite Strasbourg
1
12:00pm UTC
AS Wilwisheim
1
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
11
12:00pm UTC
FC Schwindratzheim
6
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
2
12:00pm UTC
ASLC Berstett
2
US Wittersheim
2
Tuesday, May 1, 2018
12:00pm UTC
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
FC Wingersheim
Postponed
12:00pm UTC
FC Schwindratzheim
AS Wilwisheim
Postponed
12:00pm UTC
US Wittersheim
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
Postponed
12:00pm UTC
AS Hohengoeft
ASLC Berstett
Postponed
Sunday, May 6, 2018
12:00pm UTC
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
3
AS Hohengoeft
0
12:00pm UTC
FC Egalite Strasbourg
0
ASLC Berstett
3
12:00pm UTC
AS Wilwisheim
2
FC Lixhausen
5
12:00pm UTC
FC Wingersheim
1
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
0
Thursday, May 10, 2018
12:00pm UTC
AS Hohengoeft
FC Egalite Strasbourg
Postponed
Saturday, May 12, 2018
3:00pm UTC
AS Hohengoeft
0
US Wittersheim
2
Sunday, May 13, 2018
12:00pm UTC
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
0
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
0
12:00pm UTC
AS Wilwisheim
3
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
4
12:00pm UTC
FC Wingersheim
5
FC Egalite Strasbourg
0
1:00pm UTC
FC Schwindratzheim
4
ASLC Berstett
1
Thursday, May 17, 2018
4:00pm UTC
US Wittersheim
1
FC Schwindratzheim
1
Monday, May 21, 2018
12:00pm UTC
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
FC Lixhausen
Postponed
Sunday, May 27, 2018
1:00pm UTC
AS Wilwisheim
AS Hohengoeft
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FC Wingersheim
US Wittersheim
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
ASLC Berstett
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
FC Egalite Strasbourg
FC Lixhausen
Postponed
1:00pm UTC
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
Postponed
Saturday, June 2, 2018
2:30pm UTC
AS Wilwisheim
-
US Wittersheim
-
Sunday, June 3, 2018
12:00pm UTC
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
-
-
-
12:00pm UTC
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
2
FC Wingersheim
1
12:00pm UTC
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
5
FC Lixhausen
1
12:00pm UTC
FC Schwindratzheim
3
FC Egalite Strasbourg
1
Thursday, June 7, 2018
3:30pm UTC
ASLC Berstett
AS Hohengoeft
Postponed
Sunday, June 10, 2018
12:00pm UTC
AS Wilwisheim
2
ASLC Berstett
1
12:00pm UTC
AS Wahlenheim Bernolsheim
3
Ste Ouvriere Arts sur Robertsau
1
12:00pm UTC
AS Hohengoeft
0
FC Schwindratzheim
6
12:00pm UTC
AS Dingsheim-Griesheim 1920
4
FC Egalite Strasbourg
0
12:00pm UTC
FC Wingersheim
6
FC Lixhausen
3
Contact Be Sport