Féminines À 8 Départemental 1 2020-2021
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Féminines À 8 Départemental 1
2020-2021
Football
Bouches-du-Rhône
samedi 26 septembre 2020 – dimanche 30 mai 2021
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
POULE A
POULE A
POULE B
OK
POULE A
POULE B
samedi 26 septembre 2020
14h00 UTC
FC Martigues
-
CA Croix Sainte
-
14h00 UTC
FC Rousset Ste Victoire Omnisports
-
US Michelis
-
14h00 UTC
FC St Victoret
3
Gardanne Biver FC
0
14h00 UTC
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
-
O Rovenain
-
samedi 3 octobre 2020
14h00 UTC
CA Croix Sainte
0
Carnoux FC
9
14h00 UTC
Sp De Pont De Crau
-
FC Martigues
-
14h30 UTC
Gardanne Biver FC
-
FC Rousset Ste Victoire Omnisports
-
15h00 UTC
O Rovenain
3
FC St Victoret
8
samedi 10 octobre 2020
14h00 UTC
FC Martigues
-
US Michelis
-
14h00 UTC
FC St Victoret
-
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
-
14h00 UTC
FC Rousset Ste Victoire Omnisports
-
O Rovenain
-
15h30 UTC
Carnoux FC
13
Sp De Pont De Crau
1
samedi 14 novembre 2020
15h00 UTC
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
FC Rousset Ste Victoire Omnisports
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Gardanne Biver FC
FC Martigues
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Sp De Pont De Crau
CA Croix Sainte
Reporté
15h00 UTC
US Michelis
Carnoux FC
Reporté
samedi 21 novembre 2020
15h00 UTC
Carnoux FC
Gardanne Biver FC
Reporté
15h00 UTC
FC Rousset Ste Victoire Omnisports
FC St Victoret
Reporté
15h00 UTC
FC Martigues
O Rovenain
Reporté
15h00 UTC
CA Croix Sainte
US Michelis
Reporté
samedi 28 novembre 2020
15h00 UTC
US Michelis
Sp De Pont De Crau
Reporté
15h00 UTC
O Rovenain
Carnoux FC
Reporté
15h00 UTC
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
FC Martigues
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Gardanne Biver FC
CA Croix Sainte
Reporté
samedi 5 décembre 2020
15h00 UTC
Sp De Pont De Crau
Gardanne Biver FC
Reporté
15h00 UTC
FC Martigues
FC St Victoret
Reporté
15h00 UTC
CA Croix Sainte
O Rovenain
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Carnoux FC
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
Reporté
samedi 12 décembre 2020
15h00 UTC
Gardanne Biver FC
US Michelis
Reporté
15h00 UTC
FC St Victoret
Carnoux FC
Reporté
15h00 UTC
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
CA Croix Sainte
Reporté
15h00 UTC
O Rovenain
Sp De Pont De Crau
Reporté
15h00 UTC
FC Rousset Ste Victoire Omnisports
FC Martigues
Reporté
samedi 9 janvier 2021
15h00 UTC
Carnoux FC
FC Rousset Ste Victoire Omnisports
Reporté
15h00 UTC
US Michelis
O Rovenain
Reporté
15h00 UTC
CA Croix Sainte
FC St Victoret
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Sp De Pont De Crau
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
Reporté
samedi 16 janvier 2021
15h00 UTC
FC St Victoret
Sp De Pont De Crau
Reporté
15h00 UTC
O Rovenain
Gardanne Biver FC
Reporté
15h00 UTC
FC Rousset Ste Victoire Omnisports
CA Croix Sainte
Reporté
15h00 UTC
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
US Michelis
Reporté
samedi 23 janvier 2021
15h00 UTC
Sp De Pont De Crau
FC Rousset Ste Victoire Omnisports
Reporté
15h00 UTC
US Michelis
FC St Victoret
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Gardanne Biver FC
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Carnoux FC
FC Martigues
Reporté
samedi 6 février 2021
15h00 UTC
O Rovenain
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Gardanne Biver FC
FC St Victoret
Reporté
15h00 UTC
US Michelis
FC Rousset Ste Victoire Omnisports
Reporté
15h00 UTC
CA Croix Sainte
FC Martigues
Reporté
samedi 13 février 2021
15h00 UTC
FC Rousset Ste Victoire Omnisports
Gardanne Biver FC
Reporté
15h00 UTC
FC St Victoret
O Rovenain
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Carnoux FC
CA Croix Sainte
Reporté
15h00 UTC
FC Martigues
Sp De Pont De Crau
Reporté
samedi 13 mars 2021
15h00 UTC
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
FC St Victoret
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Sp De Pont De Crau
Carnoux FC
Reporté
15h00 UTC
O Rovenain
FC Rousset Ste Victoire Omnisports
Reporté
15h00 UTC
US Michelis
FC Martigues
Reporté
samedi 20 mars 2021
15h00 UTC
Carnoux FC
US Michelis
Reporté
15h00 UTC
CA Croix Sainte
Sp De Pont De Crau
Reporté
15h00 UTC
FC Martigues
Gardanne Biver FC
Reporté
15h00 UTC
FC Rousset Ste Victoire Omnisports
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
Reporté
samedi 27 mars 2021
15h00 UTC
O Rovenain
FC Martigues
Reporté
15h00 UTC
US Michelis
CA Croix Sainte
Reporté
15h00 UTC
Gardanne Biver FC
Carnoux FC
Reporté
15h00 UTC
FC St Victoret
FC Rousset Ste Victoire Omnisports
Reporté
samedi 3 avril 2021
14h00 UTC
Carnoux FC
O Rovenain
Reporté
14h00 UTC
CA Croix Sainte
Gardanne Biver FC
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Martigues
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Sp De Pont De Crau
US Michelis
Reporté
samedi 10 avril 2021
14h00 UTC
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
Carnoux FC
Reporté
14h00 UTC
O Rovenain
CA Croix Sainte
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC St Victoret
FC Martigues
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Gardanne Biver FC
Sp De Pont De Crau
Reporté
samedi 17 avril 2021
14h00 UTC
Carnoux FC
FC St Victoret
Reporté
14h00 UTC
CA Croix Sainte
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Sp De Pont De Crau
O Rovenain
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Martigues
FC Rousset Ste Victoire Omnisports
Reporté
14h00 UTC
US Michelis
Gardanne Biver FC
Reporté
samedi 15 mai 2021
14h00 UTC
FC St Victoret
CA Croix Sainte
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Rousset Ste Victoire Omnisports
Carnoux FC
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
Sp De Pont De Crau
Reporté
14h00 UTC
O Rovenain
US Michelis
Reporté
samedi 22 mai 2021
14h00 UTC
US Michelis
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Sp De Pont De Crau
FC St Victoret
Reporté
14h00 UTC
Gardanne Biver FC
O Rovenain
Reporté
14h00 UTC
CA Croix Sainte
FC Rousset Ste Victoire Omnisports
Reporté
samedi 29 mai 2021
14h00 UTC
FC Martigues
Carnoux FC
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Rousset Ste Victoire Omnisports
Sp De Pont De Crau
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC Chateauneuf La Mede
Gardanne Biver FC
Reporté
14h00 UTC
FC St Victoret
US Michelis
Reporté
Contacter Be Sport