Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Richie Porte | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 25h 28′ 6″ |
2 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 17″ |
3 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 29″ |
4 | Wilco Kelderman | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 33″ |
5 | Jack Haig | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 34″ |
6 | Miguel Ángel López | Movistar Team | + 38″ |
7 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 38″ |
8 | Ben O'Connor | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 0″ |
9 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 12″ |
10 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 17″ |
11 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 24″ |
12 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 1′ 24″ |
13 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 26″ |
14 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | + 1′ 28″ |
15 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 35″ |
16 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1′ 44″ |
17 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 55″ |
18 | Louis Meintjes | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 18″ |
19 | Ben Hermans | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2′ 28″ |
20 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 51″ |
21 | Mattias Skjelmose | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 54″ |
22 | Felix Gall | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 31″ |
23 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 6′ 54″ |
24 | Ilan Van Wilder | Team Sunweb | + 10′ 12″ |
25 | Fabio Aru | Team Dimension Data | + 10′ 17″ |
26 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10′ 32″ |
27 | Michael Valgren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10′ 49″ |
28 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 12′ 9″ |
29 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | + 15′ 0″ |
30 | Pierre Rolland | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 16′ 53″ |
31 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Soudal | + 17′ 17″ |
32 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 17′ 48″ |
33 | Jan Bakelants | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 18′ 0″ |
34 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 18′ 47″ |
35 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | + 18′ 54″ |
36 | Carlos Rodríguez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 19′ 36″ |
37 | Maxime Chevalier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 20′ 3″ |
38 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | + 22′ 17″ |
39 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 22′ 56″ |
40 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 25′ 6″ |
41 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 26′ 7″ |
42 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 26′ 38″ |
43 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 28′ 26″ |
44 | Julien El Farès | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 28′ 57″ |
45 | Kevin Vermaerke | Team Sunweb | + 28′ 59″ |
46 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 29′ 33″ |
47 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 30′ 16″ |
48 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 31′ 2″ |
49 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 31′ 4″ |
50 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 31′ 7″ |
51 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | + 31′ 30″ |
52 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 33′ 4″ |
53 | Chris Froome | Israel Cycling Academy | + 33′ 33″ |
54 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 33′ 36″ |
55 | Eliot Lietaer | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 33′ 51″ |
56 | Greg Van Avermaet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 34′ 28″ |
57 | Marco Brenner | Team Sunweb | + 34′ 35″ |
58 | Reto Hollenstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 36′ 12″ |
59 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | + 37′ 21″ |
60 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 37′ 27″ |
61 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 37′ 34″ |
62 | Simon Geschke | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 37′ 43″ |
63 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 38′ 12″ |
64 | Alex Cataford | Israel Cycling Academy | + 38′ 39″ |
65 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | + 38′ 50″ |
66 | Lukasz Owsian | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 39′ 5″ |
67 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 39′ 23″ |
68 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 39′ 57″ |
69 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 40′ 45″ |
70 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 40′ 51″ |
71 | Winner Anacona | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 42′ 18″ |
72 | Sebastian Schönberger | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 42′ 24″ |
73 | Sander Armée | Team Dimension Data | + 42′ 44″ |
74 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 42′ 49″ |
75 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 43′ 22″ |
76 | Nils Politt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 43′ 53″ |
77 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 44′ 21″ |
78 | Harry Sweeny | Lotto - Soudal | + 44′ 32″ |
79 | Santiago Buitrago | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 44′ 43″ |
80 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | + 45′ 17″ |
81 | Mads Würtz | Israel Cycling Academy | + 45′ 37″ |
82 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 45′ 43″ |
83 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 45′ 51″ |
84 | Michel Ries | Trek - Segafredo | + 46′ 40″ |
85 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 48′ 23″ |
86 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 49′ 38″ |
87 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 50′ 48″ |
88 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 50′ 52″ |
89 | Franck Bonnamour | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 50′ 55″ |
90 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 51′ 2″ |
91 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 51′ 57″ |
92 | Yuriy Natarov | Astana Pro Team | + 52′ 40″ |
93 | Cyril Gautier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 53′ 1″ |
94 | Laurent Pichon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 53′ 59″ |
95 | Brent Bookwalter | Mitchelton - Scott | + 56′ 50″ |
96 | Carlos Barbero | Team Dimension Data | + 57′ 45″ |
97 | William Barta | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 58′ 32″ |
98 | Andrey Amador | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 0′ 50″ |
99 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 1′ 54″ |
100 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 2′ 2″ |
101 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 2′ 29″ |
102 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 4′ 35″ |
103 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 5′ 22″ |
104 | Clément Russo | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1h 6′ 15″ |
105 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 6′ 37″ |
106 | Barnabás Peák | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 6′ 48″ |
107 | Théo Delacroix | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 6′ 59″ |
108 | Sébastien Grignard | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 7′ 28″ |
109 | Jérémy Bellicaud | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 9′ 28″ |
110 | Camilo Ardila | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 11′ 10″ |
111 | Alexis Renard | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 12′ 32″ |
112 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1h 13′ 8″ |
113 | Stijn Steels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 14′ 41″ |
114 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 14′ 57″ |
115 | Jasper De Plus | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 15′ 24″ |
116 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 16′ 8″ |
117 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 16′ 11″ |
118 | Marco Haller | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 17′ 52″ |
119 | Hideto Nakane | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 23′ 14″ |
120 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 1h 24′ 40″ |
121 | Martin Salmon | Team Sunweb | + 1h 24′ 50″ |
122 | Shane Archbold | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 24′ 55″ |
123 | Patrick Gamper | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 25′ 25″ |
124 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 26′ 35″ |
125 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 27′ 49″ |
126 | Josef Cerný | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 31′ 2″ |
127 | Kenneth Vanbilsen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 31′ 11″ |
128 | Emmanuel Morin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 31′ 18″ |
129 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 35′ 9″ |
130 | Frederik Wandahl | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 35′ 29″ |
131 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 44′ 41″ |
Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4h 35′ 7″ |
2 | Richie Porte | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 34″ |
3 | Miguel Ángel López | Movistar Team | + 43″ |
4 | Jack Haig | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 43″ |
5 | Ben O'Connor | AG2R La Mondiale | + 47″ |
6 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 52″ |
7 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 56″ |
8 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | + 56″ |
9 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 59″ |
10 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 0″ |
11 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 1′ 4″ |
12 | Wilco Kelderman | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 4″ |
13 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 10″ |
14 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 10″ |
15 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 1′ 13″ |
16 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 13″ |
17 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 39″ |
18 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 39″ |
19 | Louis Meintjes | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 39″ |
20 | Felix Gall | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 8″ |
21 | Ben Hermans | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2′ 20″ |
22 | Mattias Skjelmose | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 24″ |
23 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 7″ |
24 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 6′ 17″ |
25 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 7′ 21″ |
26 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7′ 52″ |
27 | Jan Bakelants | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 9′ 1″ |
28 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 9′ 1″ |
29 | Michael Valgren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 9′ 1″ |
30 | Pierre Rolland | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 9′ 1″ |
31 | Fabio Aru | Team Dimension Data | + 9′ 1″ |
32 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 9′ 25″ |
33 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 9′ 54″ |
34 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Soudal | + 10′ 25″ |
35 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 10′ 42″ |
36 | Ilan Van Wilder | Team Sunweb | + 10′ 42″ |
37 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10′ 42″ |
38 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | + 10′ 42″ |
39 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 7″ |
40 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 11′ 51″ |
41 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 10″ |
42 | Carlos Rodríguez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 13′ 10″ |
43 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 13′ 10″ |
44 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 13′ 10″ |
45 | Reto Hollenstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 13′ 10″ |
46 | Lukasz Owsian | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 13′ 10″ |
47 | Julien El Farès | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 13′ 10″ |
48 | Eliot Lietaer | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 14′ 28″ |
49 | Kevin Vermaerke | Team Sunweb | + 15′ 34″ |
50 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 15′ 34″ |
51 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15′ 34″ |
52 | Maxime Chevalier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 15′ 34″ |
53 | Simon Geschke | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 15′ 39″ |
54 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 15′ 54″ |
55 | Alex Cataford | Israel Cycling Academy | + 16′ 20″ |
56 | Nils Politt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 16′ 44″ |
57 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | + 17′ 16″ |
58 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 17′ 28″ |
59 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 36″ |
60 | Marco Brenner | Team Sunweb | + 17′ 53″ |
61 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 18′ 27″ |
62 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 18′ 27″ |
63 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 18′ 27″ |
64 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 18′ 27″ |
65 | Michel Ries | Trek - Segafredo | + 18′ 27″ |
66 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 18′ 27″ |
67 | Harry Sweeny | Lotto - Soudal | + 18′ 27″ |
68 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 21′ 1″ |
69 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 21′ 1″ |
70 | Frederik Wandahl | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 21′ 1″ |
71 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | + 22′ 14″ |
72 | Sebastian Schönberger | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 22′ 48″ |
73 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 22′ 48″ |
74 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 48″ |
75 | Chris Froome | Israel Cycling Academy | + 22′ 48″ |
76 | Winner Anacona | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 22′ 48″ |
77 | Andrey Amador | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 48″ |
78 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 22′ 48″ |
79 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 22′ 48″ |
80 | Shane Archbold | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 22′ 48″ |
81 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 22′ 48″ |
82 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 22′ 48″ |
83 | Camilo Ardila | UAE Team Emirates | + 22′ 48″ |
84 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 22′ 48″ |
85 | William Barta | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 22′ 48″ |
86 | Laurent Pichon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 22′ 48″ |
87 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 22′ 48″ |
88 | Santiago Buitrago | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 22′ 48″ |
89 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | + 22′ 48″ |
90 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 22′ 48″ |
91 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 22′ 48″ |
92 | Marco Haller | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 23′ 50″ |
93 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | + 25′ 10″ |
94 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 25′ 28″ |
95 | Brent Bookwalter | Mitchelton - Scott | + 26′ 26″ |
96 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 27′ 15″ |
97 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 29′ 6″ |
98 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | + 29′ 6″ |
99 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | + 29′ 6″ |
100 | Mads Würtz | Israel Cycling Academy | + 29′ 16″ |
101 | Sébastien Grignard | Lotto - Soudal | + 29′ 26″ |
102 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 29′ 26″ |
103 | Barnabás Peák | Mitchelton - Scott | + 29′ 42″ |
104 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 29′ 42″ |
105 | Théo Delacroix | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 29′ 42″ |
106 | Jérémy Bellicaud | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 29′ 42″ |
107 | Jasper De Plus | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 29′ 42″ |
108 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 29′ 52″ |
109 | Patrick Gamper | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 29′ 52″ |
110 | Alexis Renard | Israel Cycling Academy | + 29′ 52″ |
111 | Yuriy Natarov | Astana Pro Team | + 29′ 52″ |
112 | Sander Armée | Team Dimension Data | + 29′ 52″ |
113 | Greg Van Avermaet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 29′ 52″ |
114 | Cyril Gautier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 29′ 52″ |
115 | Stijn Steels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 29′ 52″ |
116 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 30′ 5″ |
117 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 31′ 57″ |
118 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | + 32′ 33″ |
119 | Carlos Barbero | Team Dimension Data | + 32′ 35″ |
120 | Clément Russo | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 32′ 35″ |
121 | Kenneth Vanbilsen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 32′ 35″ |
122 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | + 32′ 35″ |
123 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 32′ 35″ |
124 | Martin Salmon | Team Sunweb | + 33′ 55″ |
125 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 34′ 5″ |
126 | Franck Bonnamour | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 34′ 38″ |
127 | Emmanuel Morin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 37′ 54″ |
128 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 38′ 18″ |
129 | Hideto Nakane | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 38′ 21″ |
130 | Josef Cerný | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 38′ 23″ |
131 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 38′ 23″ |
132 | Lachlan Morton | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | DNS |
133 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | DNS |
134 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | DNS |
135 | Kevin Colleoni | Mitchelton - Scott | DNS |
136 | Andrey Zeits | Mitchelton - Scott | DNF |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 91 |
2 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 58 |
3 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | 58 |
4 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 51 |
5 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 37 |
6 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 36 |
7 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 36 |
8 | Wilco Kelderman | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 32 |
9 | Carlos Barbero | Team Dimension Data | 30 |
10 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | 29 |
11 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 28 |
12 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 23 |
13 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 20 |
14 | Greg Van Avermaet | AG2R La Mondiale | 20 |
15 | Ilan Van Wilder | Team Sunweb | 18 |
16 | Richie Porte | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 17 |
17 | Mads Würtz | Israel Cycling Academy | 16 |
18 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | 16 |
19 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 15 |
20 | Michael Valgren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 14 |
21 | Nils Politt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 14 |
22 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | 12 |
23 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
24 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
25 | Franck Bonnamour | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 12 |
26 | Jack Haig | Team Bahrain - Merida | 11 |
27 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | 10 |
28 | Marco Haller | Team Bahrain - Merida | 10 |
29 | Patrick Gamper | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 10 |
30 | Miguel Ángel López | Movistar Team | 10 |
31 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
32 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 10 |
33 | Cyril Gautier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 10 |
34 | Clément Russo | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 10 |
35 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | 9 |
36 | Harry Sweeny | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
37 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 8 |
38 | Ben O'Connor | AG2R La Mondiale | 6 |
39 | Jan Bakelants | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 6 |
40 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 6 |
41 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 4 |
42 | Alexis Renard | Israel Cycling Academy | 4 |
43 | Martin Salmon | Team Sunweb | 4 |
44 | Ben Hermans | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
45 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
Team | Times | |
---|---|---|
1 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 76h 25′ 58″ |
2 | Movistar Team | + 2′ 8″ |
3 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 12′ 45″ |
4 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 17′ 18″ |
5 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 22′ 31″ |
6 | Astana Pro Team | + 26′ 1″ |
7 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 26′ 13″ |
8 | Team Sunweb | + 29′ 22″ |
9 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 36′ 43″ |
10 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 45′ 5″ |
11 | Trek - Segafredo | + 45′ 21″ |
12 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 47′ 27″ |
13 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 48′ 44″ |
14 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 56′ 23″ |
15 | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 3′ 34″ |
16 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 8′ 58″ |
17 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 12′ 51″ |
18 | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 15′ 17″ |
19 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 17′ 29″ |
20 | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 22′ 38″ |
21 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2h 41′ 14″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 33 |
2 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 21 |
3 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | 15 |
4 | Michael Valgren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 15 |
5 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 12 |
6 | Richie Porte | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
7 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | 12 |
8 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | 10 |
9 | Miguel Ángel López | Movistar Team | 10 |
10 | Ben O'Connor | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
11 | Jack Haig | Team Bahrain - Merida | 8 |
12 | Pierre Rolland | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 8 |
13 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | 7 |
14 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 5 |
15 | Jan Bakelants | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 5 |
16 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
17 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
18 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 4 |
19 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | 4 |
20 | Shane Archbold | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
21 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
22 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
23 | Franck Bonnamour | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 3 |
24 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | 3 |
25 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 3 |
26 | Cyril Gautier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 3 |
27 | Marco Haller | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3 |
28 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 2 |
29 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
30 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
31 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
32 | Carlos Rodríguez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
33 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
34 | Josef Cerný | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
35 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | 1 |
36 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
37 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | 1 |
38 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | 1 |
39 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
40 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | 1 |
41 | Santiago Buitrago | Team Bahrain - Merida | 1 |
42 | Patrick Gamper | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 25h 29′ 18″ |
2 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5″ |
3 | Mattias Skjelmose | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 42″ |
4 | Felix Gall | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 19″ |
5 | Ilan Van Wilder | Team Sunweb | + 9′ 0″ |
6 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Soudal | + 16′ 5″ |
7 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 17′ 35″ |
8 | Carlos Rodríguez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 24″ |
9 | Maxime Chevalier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 18′ 51″ |
10 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 24′ 55″ |
11 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 25′ 26″ |
12 | Kevin Vermaerke | Team Sunweb | + 27′ 47″ |
13 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 28′ 21″ |
14 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 29′ 50″ |
15 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | + 30′ 18″ |
16 | Marco Brenner | Team Sunweb | + 33′ 23″ |
17 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | + 36′ 9″ |
18 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 41′ 37″ |
19 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 43′ 9″ |
20 | Harry Sweeny | Lotto - Soudal | + 43′ 20″ |
21 | Santiago Buitrago | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 43′ 31″ |
22 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | + 44′ 5″ |
23 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 44′ 31″ |
24 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 44′ 39″ |
25 | Michel Ries | Trek - Segafredo | + 45′ 28″ |
26 | Yuriy Natarov | Astana Pro Team | + 51′ 28″ |
27 | William Barta | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 57′ 20″ |
28 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 3′ 23″ |
29 | Barnabás Peák | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1h 5′ 36″ |
30 | Théo Delacroix | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 5′ 47″ |
31 | Sébastien Grignard | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 6′ 16″ |
32 | Jérémy Bellicaud | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 8′ 16″ |
33 | Camilo Ardila | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 9′ 58″ |
34 | Alexis Renard | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 11′ 20″ |
35 | Jasper De Plus | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1h 14′ 12″ |
36 | Martin Salmon | Team Sunweb | + 1h 23′ 38″ |
37 | Patrick Gamper | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 24′ 13″ |
38 | Frederik Wandahl | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 34′ 17″ |
39 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 1h 43′ 29″ |