Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8h 38′ 32″ |
2 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 12″ |
3 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 20″ |
4 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24″ |
5 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | + 24″ |
6 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 24″ |
7 | Michael Valgren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 24″ |
8 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 24″ |
9 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 24″ |
10 | Ilan Van Wilder | Team Sunweb | + 24″ |
11 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 24″ |
12 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 24″ |
13 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 24″ |
14 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 24″ |
15 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | + 24″ |
16 | Greg Van Avermaet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24″ |
17 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24″ |
18 | Mattias Skjelmose | Trek - Segafredo | + 24″ |
19 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | + 24″ |
20 | Sander Armée | Team Dimension Data | + 24″ |
21 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 24″ |
22 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 24″ |
23 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | + 24″ |
24 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 24″ |
25 | Ben O'Connor | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24″ |
26 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 24″ |
27 | Fabio Aru | Team Dimension Data | + 24″ |
28 | Wilco Kelderman | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 24″ |
29 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 24″ |
30 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 24″ |
31 | Felix Gall | Team Sunweb | + 24″ |
32 | Miguel Ángel López | Movistar Team | + 24″ |
33 | Jack Haig | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 24″ |
34 | Louis Meintjes | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 24″ |
35 | Winner Anacona | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 24″ |
36 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 24″ |
37 | Richie Porte | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 24″ |
38 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24″ |
39 | Ben Hermans | Israel Cycling Academy | + 24″ |
40 | Pierre Rolland | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 24″ |
41 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | + 24″ |
42 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 34″ |
43 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 35″ |
44 | Kevin Vermaerke | Team Sunweb | + 44″ |
45 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Soudal | + 44″ |
46 | Maxime Chevalier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 45″ |
47 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | + 45″ |
48 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 1′ 5″ |
49 | Carlos Rodríguez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 51″ |
50 | Simon Geschke | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2′ 1″ |
51 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 2″ |
52 | Eliot Lietaer | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 3′ 13″ |
53 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 3′ 13″ |
54 | Julien El Farès | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 13″ |
55 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 13″ |
56 | Cyril Gautier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 3′ 14″ |
57 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 34″ |
58 | Nils Politt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 38″ |
59 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3′ 38″ |
60 | Michael Gogl | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 38″ |
61 | Jan Bakelants | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3′ 38″ |
62 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3′ 38″ |
63 | Franck Bonnamour | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 3′ 38″ |
64 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 38″ |
65 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 38″ |
66 | Chris Froome | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3′ 38″ |
67 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | + 4′ 28″ |
68 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 35″ |
69 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 55″ |
70 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 38″ |
71 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 38″ |
72 | Sebastian Schönberger | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 6′ 0″ |
73 | Yuriy Natarov | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 33″ |
74 | Brent Bookwalter | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 33″ |
75 | Mads Würtz | Israel Cycling Academy | + 7′ 24″ |
76 | Carlos Barbero | Team Dimension Data | + 7′ 55″ |
77 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 7′ 55″ |
78 | Lukasz Owsian | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 9′ 4″ |
79 | Patrick Gamper | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 9′ 6″ |
80 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 9′ 9″ |
81 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 9′ 9″ |
82 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 9′ 9″ |
83 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 9′ 9″ |
84 | Jérémy Bellicaud | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 9′ 41″ |
85 | Marco Brenner | Team Sunweb | + 9′ 41″ |
86 | Barnabás Peák | Mitchelton - Scott | + 9′ 46″ |
87 | Loïc Vliegen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 9′ 49″ |
88 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 10′ 13″ |
89 | Andrey Zeits | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10′ 15″ |
90 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | + 10′ 26″ |
91 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 57″ |
92 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 38″ |
93 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 11′ 40″ |
94 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 11′ 41″ |
95 | Santiago Buitrago | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 12′ 36″ |
96 | Alex Cataford | Israel Cycling Academy | + 13′ 17″ |
97 | Sébastien Grignard | Lotto - Soudal | + 13′ 20″ |
98 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 13′ 20″ |
99 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 13′ 20″ |
100 | Reto Hollenstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 13′ 58″ |
101 | Clément Russo | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 14′ 9″ |
102 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 39″ |
103 | Laurent Pichon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 14′ 39″ |
104 | Kevin Colleoni | Mitchelton - Scott | + 14′ 39″ |
105 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | + 14′ 58″ |
106 | Kaden Groves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 15′ 6″ |
107 | Théo Delacroix | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 15′ 12″ |
108 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 15′ 12″ |
109 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 15′ 12″ |
110 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 15′ 12″ |
111 | Harry Sweeny | Lotto - Soudal | + 15′ 49″ |
112 | William Barta | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15′ 49″ |
113 | Shane Archbold | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15′ 49″ |
114 | Martin Salmon | Team Sunweb | + 15′ 53″ |
115 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 16′ 18″ |
116 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 16′ 18″ |
117 | Jasper De Plus | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 16′ 18″ |
118 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 16′ 18″ |
119 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 16′ 29″ |
120 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 16′ 29″ |
121 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 16′ 59″ |
122 | Kenneth Vanbilsen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 16′ 59″ |
123 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 16′ 59″ |
124 | Camilo Ardila | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 37″ |
125 | Andrey Amador | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 41″ |
126 | Michel Ries | Trek - Segafredo | + 17′ 47″ |
127 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 18′ 22″ |
128 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 18′ 22″ |
129 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 18′ 22″ |
130 | Lachlan Morton | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 18′ 22″ |
131 | Hideto Nakane | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 19′ 30″ |
132 | Alexis Renard | Israel Cycling Academy | + 20′ 44″ |
133 | Stijn Steels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 21′ 9″ |
134 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 21′ 9″ |
135 | Marco Haller | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 21′ 50″ |
136 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | + 23′ 26″ |
137 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 26′ 12″ |
138 | Frederik Wandahl | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 26′ 12″ |
139 | Josef Cerný | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 12″ |
140 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 26′ 12″ |
141 | Ivo Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 29′ 4″ |
142 | Emmanuel Morin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 29′ 4″ |
143 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 29′ 40″ |
Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 4h 25′ 20″ |
2 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11″ |
3 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | + 11″ |
4 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 11″ |
5 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | + 11″ |
6 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 11″ |
7 | Ilan Van Wilder | Team Sunweb | + 11″ |
8 | Greg Van Avermaet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 11″ |
9 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | + 11″ |
10 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 11″ |
11 | Steven Kruijswijk | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 11″ |
12 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 11″ |
13 | Alexey Lutsenko | Astana Pro Team | + 11″ |
14 | Michael Valgren | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 11″ |
15 | Felix Gall | Team Sunweb | + 11″ |
16 | Nairo Quintana | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 11″ |
17 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11″ |
18 | Quentin Pacher | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 11″ |
19 | Guillaume Martin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 11″ |
20 | Sepp Kuss | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 11″ |
21 | Mattias Skjelmose | Trek - Segafredo | + 11″ |
22 | Kenny Elissonde | Trek - Segafredo | + 11″ |
23 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 11″ |
24 | Jack Haig | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11″ |
25 | Damien Howson | Mitchelton - Scott | + 11″ |
26 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 11″ |
27 | Fabio Aru | Team Dimension Data | + 11″ |
28 | Enric Mas | Movistar Team | + 11″ |
29 | Sander Armée | Team Dimension Data | + 11″ |
30 | Ben Hermans | Israel Cycling Academy | + 11″ |
31 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11″ |
32 | Wilco Kelderman | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 11″ |
33 | Ben O'Connor | AG2R La Mondiale | + 11″ |
34 | Richie Porte | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11″ |
35 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | + 11″ |
36 | Miguel Ángel López | Movistar Team | + 11″ |
37 | Bruno Armirail | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 11″ |
38 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 11″ |
39 | Pierre Rolland | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 11″ |
40 | Louis Meintjes | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 11″ |
41 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | + 11″ |
42 | Winner Anacona | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 11″ |
43 | Ion Izagirre | Astana Pro Team | + 11″ |
44 | Óscar Rodríguez | Astana Pro Team | + 21″ |
45 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 22″ |
46 | Kevin Vermaerke | Team Sunweb | + 31″ |
47 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Soudal | + 31″ |
48 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 31″ |
49 | Joe Dombrowski | UAE Team Emirates | + 32″ |
50 | Cyril Gautier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 32″ |
51 | Maxime Chevalier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 32″ |
52 | Carlos Verona | Movistar Team | + 52″ |
53 | Sebastian Schönberger | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 1′ 36″ |
54 | Carlos Rodríguez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 38″ |
55 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 44″ |
56 | Simon Geschke | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1′ 48″ |
57 | Barnabás Peák | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 49″ |
58 | Julien El Farès | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 0″ |
59 | Anthony Perez | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 0″ |
60 | Mads Würtz | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3′ 0″ |
61 | Eliot Lietaer | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 3′ 0″ |
62 | Michel Ries | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 0″ |
63 | José Joaquín Rojas | Movistar Team | + 3′ 0″ |
64 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 25″ |
65 | Nils Politt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 25″ |
66 | Jan Bakelants | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3′ 25″ |
67 | Jérémy Bellicaud | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3′ 25″ |
68 | Chris Froome | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3′ 25″ |
69 | Martijn Tusveld | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 25″ |
70 | Michael Gogl | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 25″ |
71 | Warren Barguil | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3′ 25″ |
72 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 25″ |
73 | Franck Bonnamour | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 3′ 25″ |
74 | Marco Brenner | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 25″ |
75 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3′ 25″ |
76 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 25″ |
77 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 25″ |
78 | Loïc Vliegen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5′ 25″ |
79 | Julien Bernard | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 25″ |
80 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 25″ |
81 | Lukasz Owsian | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 6′ 20″ |
82 | Yuriy Natarov | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 20″ |
83 | Santiago Buitrago | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 6′ 20″ |
84 | Alex Cataford | Israel Cycling Academy | + 6′ 20″ |
85 | Brent Bookwalter | Mitchelton - Scott | + 6′ 20″ |
86 | Laurent Pichon | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 7′ 42″ |
87 | Reto Hollenstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 7′ 42″ |
88 | Alexander Kristoff | UAE Team Emirates | + 7′ 42″ |
89 | Carlos Barbero | Team Dimension Data | + 7′ 42″ |
90 | Hideto Nakane | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 7′ 42″ |
91 | Lawson Craddock | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 7′ 42″ |
92 | Kevin Colleoni | Mitchelton - Scott | + 7′ 42″ |
93 | Nathan Haas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 8′ 56″ |
94 | Théo Delacroix | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 8′ 56″ |
95 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 8′ 56″ |
96 | Patrick Gamper | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 8′ 56″ |
97 | Robert Gesink | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 8′ 56″ |
98 | Imanol Erviti | Movistar Team | + 8′ 56″ |
99 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 8′ 56″ |
100 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 8′ 56″ |
101 | Sébastien Grignard | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 56″ |
102 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 8′ 56″ |
103 | Alexis Renard | Israel Cycling Academy | + 8′ 56″ |
104 | Olivier Le Gac | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 8′ 56″ |
105 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 8′ 56″ |
106 | Lennard Hofstede | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 8′ 56″ |
107 | Chad Haga | Team Sunweb | + 8′ 56″ |
108 | Martin Salmon | Team Sunweb | + 8′ 56″ |
109 | Andrey Zeits | Mitchelton - Scott | + 10′ 2″ |
110 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 2″ |
111 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 10′ 2″ |
112 | Pierre-Luc Périchon | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 10′ 2″ |
113 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | + 10′ 2″ |
114 | Matthieu Ladagnous | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 10′ 2″ |
115 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 10′ 2″ |
116 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10′ 2″ |
117 | Jasper De Plus | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 10′ 2″ |
118 | Kenneth Vanbilsen | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 10′ 2″ |
119 | Harry Sweeny | Lotto - Soudal | + 11′ 25″ |
120 | Kevin Van Melsen | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 11′ 25″ |
121 | Clément Russo | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 11′ 25″ |
122 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 11′ 25″ |
123 | William Barta | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 11′ 25″ |
124 | Frederik Wandahl | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 11′ 25″ |
125 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 11′ 25″ |
126 | Florian Sénéchal | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 11′ 25″ |
127 | Josef Cerný | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 11′ 25″ |
128 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 11′ 25″ |
129 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 11′ 25″ |
130 | Andrey Amador | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 25″ |
131 | Lachlan Morton | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 11′ 25″ |
132 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 25″ |
133 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 11′ 25″ |
134 | Shane Archbold | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 11′ 25″ |
135 | Kaden Groves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 14′ 53″ |
136 | Stijn Steels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 14′ 53″ |
137 | Tony Martin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 14′ 53″ |
138 | Marco Haller | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 14′ 53″ |
139 | Ivo Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 14′ 53″ |
140 | Camilo Ardila | UAE Team Emirates | + 14′ 53″ |
141 | Emmanuel Morin | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 14′ 53″ |
142 | Mads Pedersen | Trek - Segafredo | + 14′ 53″ |
143 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | + 16′ 29″ |
144 | Benjamin Perry | Astana Pro Team | DNS |
145 | Ian Garrison | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | DNS |
146 | Robert Power | Team Dimension Data | DNS |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 44 |
2 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 35 |
3 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | 29 |
4 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 28 |
5 | Alejandro Valverde | Movistar Team | 26 |
6 | Clément Venturini | AG2R La Mondiale | 20 |
7 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 18 |
8 | Alex Aranburu | Astana Pro Team | 16 |
9 | Sven Erik Bystrøm | UAE Team Emirates | 16 |
10 | Kaden Groves | Mitchelton - Scott | 16 |
11 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 14 |
12 | Nils Politt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 14 |
13 | Ilan Van Wilder | Team Sunweb | 12 |
14 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 12 |
15 | Patrick Gamper | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 10 |
16 | Greg Van Avermaet | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
17 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
18 | Cyril Gautier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 6 |
19 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 6 |
Team | Times | |
---|---|---|
1 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 25h 56′ 37″ |
2 | Astana Pro Team | + 11″ |
3 | Movistar Team | + 11″ |
4 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11″ |
5 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 11″ |
6 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 11″ |
7 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 22″ |
8 | Team Sunweb | + 31″ |
9 | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 32″ |
10 | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 44″ |
11 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 49″ |
12 | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 0″ |
13 | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 20″ |
14 | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | + 3′ 25″ |
15 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4′ 37″ |
16 | UAE Team Emirates | + 5′ 33″ |
17 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 6′ 14″ |
18 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 8′ 56″ |
19 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 10′ 31″ |
20 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 10′ 50″ |
21 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 31′ 41″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew Holmes | Lotto - Soudal | 13 |
2 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 12 |
3 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | 10 |
4 | Anthony Delaplace | Team Fortuneo Banque - Samsic | 9 |
5 | Shane Archbold | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 4 |
6 | Ben O'Connor | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
7 | Carlos Rodríguez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
8 | Cyril Gautier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | 2 |
9 | Patrick Konrad | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
10 | Patrick Gamper | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 1 |
11 | Dylan van Baarle | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Ilan Van Wilder | Team Sunweb | 8h 38′ 56″ |
2 | Aurélien Paret-Peintre | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
3 | Mattias Skjelmose | Trek - Segafredo | + 0″ |
4 | Steff Cras | Lotto - Soudal | + 0″ |
5 | David Gaudu | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
6 | Valentin Madouas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 0″ |
7 | Felix Gall | Team Sunweb | + 0″ |
8 | Jaakko Hänninen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 0″ |
9 | Kevin Vermaerke | Team Sunweb | + 20″ |
10 | Sylvain Moniquet | Lotto - Soudal | + 20″ |
11 | Maxime Chevalier | Vital Concept Cycling Club | + 21″ |
12 | Carlos Rodríguez | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 27″ |
13 | Brent Van Moer | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 38″ |
14 | Omer Goldstein | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3′ 14″ |
15 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | + 4′ 4″ |
16 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 11″ |
17 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 31″ |
18 | Yuriy Natarov | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 9″ |
19 | Patrick Gamper | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 8′ 42″ |
20 | Jonas Vingegaard | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 8′ 45″ |
21 | Jérémy Bellicaud | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 9′ 17″ |
22 | Marco Brenner | Team Sunweb | + 9′ 17″ |
23 | Barnabás Peák | Mitchelton - Scott | + 9′ 22″ |
24 | Dorian Godon | AG2R La Mondiale | + 10′ 33″ |
25 | Santiago Buitrago | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 12′ 12″ |
26 | Sébastien Grignard | Lotto - Soudal | + 12′ 56″ |
27 | Kevin Colleoni | Mitchelton - Scott | + 14′ 15″ |
28 | Kaden Groves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 14′ 42″ |
29 | Théo Delacroix | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 14′ 48″ |
30 | Kévin Geniets | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 14′ 48″ |
31 | Harry Sweeny | Lotto - Soudal | + 15′ 25″ |
32 | William Barta | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 15′ 25″ |
33 | Martin Salmon | Team Sunweb | + 15′ 29″ |
34 | Dylan Sunderland | Team Dimension Data | + 15′ 54″ |
35 | Jasper De Plus | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 15′ 54″ |
36 | Mark Padun | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 15′ 54″ |
37 | Camilo Ardila | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 13″ |
38 | Michel Ries | Trek - Segafredo | + 17′ 23″ |
39 | Alexis Renard | Israel Cycling Academy | + 20′ 20″ |
40 | Frederik Wandahl | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 25′ 48″ |
41 | Fabio Jakobsen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 25′ 48″ |
42 | Ivo Oliveira | UAE Team Emirates | + 28′ 40″ |