Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 20h 37′ 27″ |
2 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 17″ |
3 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 39″ |
4 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 7″ |
5 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 15″ |
6 | Michael Woods | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3′ 10″ |
7 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 16″ |
8 | Sam Oomen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 39″ |
9 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 43″ |
10 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4′ 29″ |
11 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 43″ |
12 | Pierre Latour | Direct Energie | + 4′ 44″ |
13 | Gonzalo Serrano | Movistar Team | + 5′ 37″ |
14 | Andreas Leknessund | Team Sunweb | + 5′ 37″ |
15 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5′ 58″ |
16 | Tiesj Benoot | Team Sunweb | + 6′ 12″ |
17 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 6′ 15″ |
18 | Víctor de la Parte | Direct Energie | + 6′ 43″ |
19 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 7′ 19″ |
20 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 7′ 30″ |
21 | Bob Jungels | AG2R La Mondiale | + 7′ 48″ |
22 | Xandro Meurisse | Alpecin - Fenix | + 8′ 0″ |
23 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 8′ 14″ |
24 | Andreas Kron | Lotto - Soudal | + 10′ 30″ |
25 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 10′ 48″ |
26 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 10′ 53″ |
27 | Stefan de Bod | Astana Pro Team | + 13′ 24″ |
28 | Cristián Muñoz | UAE Team Emirates | + 14′ 34″ |
29 | Rubén Fernández | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 14′ 49″ |
30 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 16′ 12″ |
31 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 16′ 28″ |
32 | Gijs Leemreize | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 16′ 47″ |
33 | Ryan Gibbons | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 21″ |
34 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | + 18′ 47″ |
35 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 20′ 5″ |
36 | Silvan Dillier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 20′ 21″ |
37 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 20′ 32″ |
38 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | + 20′ 55″ |
39 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 21′ 18″ |
40 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 21′ 39″ |
41 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 21′ 40″ |
42 | Iván García | Movistar Team | + 22′ 0″ |
43 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 29″ |
44 | Tom Dumoulin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 22′ 41″ |
45 | Anton Palzer | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 22′ 42″ |
46 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 23′ 15″ |
47 | Mauri Vansevenant | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 24′ 37″ |
48 | Michael Schär | AG2R La Mondiale | + 25′ 48″ |
49 | James Piccoli | Israel Cycling Academy | + 26′ 10″ |
50 | Stephen Williams | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 27′ 35″ |
51 | Roland Thalmann | Switzerland | + 27′ 40″ |
52 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 27′ 52″ |
53 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 27′ 57″ |
54 | Julien Simon | Direct Energie | + 28′ 14″ |
55 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 28′ 14″ |
56 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 28′ 27″ |
57 | Petr Vakoc | Alpecin - Fenix | + 28′ 29″ |
58 | Mark Donovan | Team Sunweb | + 28′ 47″ |
59 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 29′ 12″ |
60 | Kilian Frankiny | Team Dimension Data | + 29′ 42″ |
61 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 30′ 1″ |
62 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 30′ 18″ |
63 | Jasha Sütterlin | Team Sunweb | + 31′ 57″ |
64 | Matteo Badilatti | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 32′ 34″ |
65 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 33′ 40″ |
66 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | + 34′ 5″ |
67 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 35′ 16″ |
68 | Maxim Van Gils | Lotto - Soudal | + 35′ 45″ |
69 | Christoph Pfingsten | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 35′ 54″ |
70 | Gavin Mannion | Rally Cycling | + 36′ 22″ |
71 | Fabien Doubey | Direct Energie | + 37′ 55″ |
72 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 39′ 52″ |
73 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 40′ 5″ |
74 | Joey Rosskopf | Rally Cycling | + 40′ 16″ |
75 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 40′ 20″ |
76 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 42′ 47″ |
77 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 42′ 55″ |
78 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | + 43′ 33″ |
79 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 43′ 51″ |
80 | Romain Combaud | Team Sunweb | + 44′ 50″ |
81 | Alexander Kamp | Trek - Segafredo | + 45′ 11″ |
82 | Simon Clarke | Team Dimension Data | + 45′ 22″ |
83 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto - Soudal | + 45′ 33″ |
84 | Dion Smith | Mitchelton - Scott | + 46′ 12″ |
85 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 46′ 26″ |
86 | Benjamin King | Rally Cycling | + 46′ 33″ |
87 | Antonio Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 46′ 56″ |
88 | Hugo Hofstetter | Israel Cycling Academy | + 47′ 35″ |
89 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | + 48′ 3″ |
90 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 48′ 16″ |
91 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 48′ 27″ |
92 | Jannik Steimle | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 48′ 27″ |
93 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 48′ 31″ |
94 | Rob Britton | Rally Cycling | + 48′ 34″ |
95 | Damien Touzé | AG2R La Mondiale | + 48′ 34″ |
96 | Joel Suter | Switzerland | + 49′ 1″ |
97 | Jake Stewart | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 50′ 17″ |
98 | Nick Zukowsky | Rally Cycling | + 50′ 51″ |
99 | Andreas Stokbro | Team Dimension Data | + 50′ 59″ |
100 | Jempy Drucker | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 51′ 26″ |
101 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 53′ 48″ |
102 | Nicholas Dlamini | Team Dimension Data | + 54′ 7″ |
103 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 55′ 4″ |
104 | Lukas Rüegg | Switzerland | + 55′ 57″ |
105 | John Degenkolb | Lotto - Soudal | + 56′ 1″ |
106 | Marc Sarreau | AG2R La Mondiale | + 56′ 41″ |
107 | Jelle Wallays | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 56′ 50″ |
108 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 57′ 56″ |
109 | Kyle Murphy | Rally Cycling | + 59′ 16″ |
110 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 59′ 19″ |
111 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 59′ 29″ |
112 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 1′ 8″ |
113 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1h 1′ 31″ |
114 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 1′ 33″ |
115 | Cyrille Thièry | Switzerland | + 1h 3′ 47″ |
116 | Jonas Rutsch | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 4′ 16″ |
117 | Claudio Imhof | Switzerland | + 1h 4′ 38″ |
118 | Floris De Tier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1h 4′ 51″ |
119 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 5′ 11″ |
120 | Johan Jacobs | Movistar Team | + 1h 5′ 13″ |
121 | Eros Capecchi | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1h 5′ 15″ |
122 | Sep Vanmarcke | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 5′ 23″ |
123 | Kevin Kuhn | Switzerland | + 1h 6′ 1″ |
124 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 1h 6′ 14″ |
125 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 7′ 49″ |
126 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 8′ 28″ |
127 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 8′ 42″ |
128 | Tom Bohli | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 10′ 16″ |
129 | Viktor Verschaeve | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 10′ 24″ |
130 | André Greipel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1h 10′ 49″ |
131 | Matt Walls | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 12′ 10″ |
132 | Fabian Lienhard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1h 14′ 8″ |
133 | Juan Diego Alba | Movistar Team | + 1h 14′ 15″ |
134 | Matteo Dal-Cin | Rally Cycling | + 1h 16′ 0″ |
135 | Jordi Meeus | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 18′ 20″ |
136 | Szymon Sajnok | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 20′ 22″ |
137 | Connor Brown | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 21′ 24″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 36′ 2″ |
2 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 40″ |
3 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 54″ |
4 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 54″ |
5 | Tom Dumoulin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 56″ |
6 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 58″ |
7 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 0″ |
8 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 0″ |
9 | Søren Kragh | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 4″ |
10 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 5″ |
11 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 14″ |
12 | Víctor de la Parte | Direct Energie | + 1′ 16″ |
13 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 23″ |
14 | Pierre Latour | Direct Energie | + 1′ 32″ |
15 | Jonas Rutsch | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 35″ |
16 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | + 1′ 43″ |
17 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 46″ |
18 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 52″ |
19 | Andreas Leknessund | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 52″ |
20 | Rohan Dennis | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 58″ |
21 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | + 2′ 2″ |
22 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 4″ |
23 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 14″ |
24 | Sam Oomen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 14″ |
25 | Niklas Eg | Trek - Segafredo | + 2′ 18″ |
26 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 21″ |
27 | Stefan de Bod | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 24″ |
28 | Michael Schär | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 30″ |
29 | Michael Woods | Israel Cycling Academy | + 2′ 32″ |
30 | Tiesj Benoot | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 35″ |
31 | Xandro Meurisse | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2′ 35″ |
32 | Gonzalo Serrano | Movistar Team | + 2′ 43″ |
33 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 2′ 48″ |
34 | Bob Jungels | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 52″ |
35 | Mark Donovan | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 57″ |
36 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 1″ |
37 | Rob Britton | Rally Cycling | + 3′ 5″ |
38 | Ryan Gibbons | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 6″ |
39 | Matteo Fabbro | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 9″ |
40 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 11″ |
41 | Nathan Van Hooydonck | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 12″ |
42 | Jannik Steimle | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 15″ |
43 | James Piccoli | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3′ 19″ |
44 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 21″ |
45 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 31″ |
46 | Fabien Doubey | Direct Energie | + 3′ 32″ |
47 | Kilian Frankiny | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 32″ |
48 | Andreas Kron | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 35″ |
49 | Gijs Leemreize | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 35″ |
50 | Iván García | Movistar Team | + 3′ 36″ |
51 | Johan Jacobs | Movistar Team | + 3′ 36″ |
52 | Mauri Vansevenant | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 37″ |
53 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | + 3′ 44″ |
54 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 48″ |
55 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 3′ 50″ |
56 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 52″ |
57 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 52″ |
58 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 57″ |
59 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3′ 58″ |
60 | Stephen Williams | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3′ 58″ |
61 | Cristián Muñoz | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 59″ |
62 | Jasha Sütterlin | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 0″ |
63 | Tobias Ludvigsson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 4′ 2″ |
64 | Romain Combaud | Team Sunweb | + 4′ 2″ |
65 | Anton Palzer | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 4″ |
66 | Julien Simon | Direct Energie | + 4′ 7″ |
67 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 10″ |
68 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 4′ 12″ |
69 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 4′ 14″ |
70 | Joel Suter | Switzerland | + 4′ 15″ |
71 | Maxim Van Gils | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 18″ |
72 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | + 4′ 21″ |
73 | Connor Brown | Team Dimension Data | + 4′ 22″ |
74 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4′ 24″ |
75 | Gavin Mannion | Rally Cycling | + 4′ 26″ |
76 | Roland Thalmann | Switzerland | + 4′ 27″ |
77 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 4′ 29″ |
78 | Dion Smith | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4′ 30″ |
79 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 31″ |
80 | Kevin Kuhn | Switzerland | + 4′ 34″ |
81 | Rick Zabel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4′ 36″ |
82 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 4′ 36″ |
83 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | + 4′ 37″ |
84 | Eros Capecchi | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 4′ 39″ |
85 | Damien Touzé | AG2R La Mondiale | + 4′ 41″ |
86 | Omar Fraile | Astana Pro Team | + 4′ 48″ |
87 | Alex Kirsch | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 50″ |
88 | Andreas Stokbro | Team Dimension Data | + 4′ 53″ |
89 | Marcus Burghardt | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 55″ |
90 | Jordi Meeus | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 4′ 55″ |
91 | Antonio Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | + 4′ 55″ |
92 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 55″ |
93 | Tom Bohli | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 4′ 58″ |
94 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 5′ 0″ |
95 | Domen Novak | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5′ 6″ |
96 | Floris De Tier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 5′ 6″ |
97 | Rubén Fernández | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5′ 7″ |
98 | Joey Rosskopf | Rally Cycling | + 5′ 8″ |
99 | Kyle Murphy | Rally Cycling | + 5′ 8″ |
100 | Silvan Dillier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 5′ 8″ |
101 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 5′ 11″ |
102 | Matteo Badilatti | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5′ 15″ |
103 | Petr Vakoc | Alpecin - Fenix | + 5′ 18″ |
104 | Christoph Pfingsten | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 5′ 21″ |
105 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5′ 21″ |
106 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 5′ 24″ |
107 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 5′ 25″ |
108 | Sep Vanmarcke | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5′ 27″ |
109 | Jake Stewart | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 5′ 30″ |
110 | Claudio Imhof | Switzerland | + 5′ 30″ |
111 | Alex Howes | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 5′ 31″ |
112 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 5′ 47″ |
113 | André Greipel | Israel Cycling Academy | + 5′ 48″ |
114 | Jelle Wallays | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 5′ 49″ |
115 | Nick Zukowsky | Rally Cycling | + 5′ 51″ |
116 | Marc Sarreau | AG2R La Mondiale | + 5′ 52″ |
117 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | + 5′ 52″ |
118 | John Degenkolb | Lotto - Soudal | + 5′ 56″ |
119 | Szymon Sajnok | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 6′ 0″ |
120 | Simon Clarke | Team Dimension Data | + 6′ 1″ |
121 | Matt Walls | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 6′ 8″ |
122 | Matteo Dal-Cin | Rally Cycling | + 6′ 9″ |
123 | Hugo Hofstetter | Israel Cycling Academy | + 6′ 10″ |
124 | Lukas Rüegg | Switzerland | + 6′ 12″ |
125 | Viktor Verschaeve | Lotto - Soudal | + 6′ 20″ |
126 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | + 6′ 22″ |
127 | Jempy Drucker | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 6′ 31″ |
128 | Benjamin King | Rally Cycling | + 6′ 35″ |
129 | Cyrille Thièry | Switzerland | + 6′ 37″ |
130 | Alexander Kamp | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 43″ |
131 | Benoît Cosnefroy | AG2R La Mondiale | + 6′ 45″ |
132 | Anthony Turgis | Direct Energie | + 6′ 48″ |
133 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | + 6′ 49″ |
134 | Nicholas Dlamini | Team Dimension Data | + 6′ 57″ |
135 | Fabian Lienhard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 6′ 58″ |
136 | Juan Diego Alba | Movistar Team | + 7′ 2″ |
137 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 7′ 15″ |
138 | Alexis Vuillermoz | Direct Energie | DNS |
139 | Filippo Conca | Lotto - Soudal | DNF |
140 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | DNF |
141 | Ben Tulett | Alpecin - Fenix | DNF |
142 | Otto Vergaerde | Alpecin - Fenix | DNF |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 21 |
2 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 16 |
3 | Claudio Imhof | Switzerland | 16 |
4 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 16 |
5 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 14 |
6 | Andreas Kron | Lotto - Soudal | 14 |
7 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 14 |
8 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 12 |
9 | Joey Rosskopf | Rally Cycling | 12 |
10 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 11 |
11 | Michael Matthews | Mitchelton - Scott | 10 |
12 | Joel Suter | Switzerland | 10 |
13 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 10 |
14 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
15 | Michael Woods | Israel Cycling Academy | 7 |
16 | Wout Poels | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
17 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
18 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | 6 |
19 | Rui Costa | UAE Team Emirates | 5 |
20 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | 4 |
21 | Gonzalo Serrano | Movistar Team | 4 |
22 | Iván García | Movistar Team | 4 |
23 | Tom Scully | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
24 | Pierre Latour | Direct Energie | 2 |
25 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
26 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | 2 |
27 | Tom Dumoulin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 2 |
28 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 2 |
29 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
30 | Mathias Frank | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
31 | Tom Bohli | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 2 |
32 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
33 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | 1 |
34 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 1 |
35 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 1 |
36 | Jake Stewart | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
37 | Nick Zukowsky | Rally Cycling | 1 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 49h 24′ 53″ |
2 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 54″ |
3 | Direct Energie | + 7′ 35″ |
4 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 7′ 50″ |
5 | Astana Pro Team | + 9′ 21″ |
6 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 19″ |
7 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 14′ 41″ |
8 | Team Sunweb | + 15′ 27″ |
9 | UAE Team Emirates | + 15′ 37″ |
10 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 18′ 2″ |
11 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 21′ 31″ |
12 | Movistar Team | + 25′ 45″ |
13 | Alpecin - Fenix | + 32′ 51″ |
14 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 34′ 20″ |
15 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 35′ 57″ |
16 | Trek - Segafredo | + 36′ 28″ |
17 | Lotto - Soudal | + 37′ 35″ |
18 | Team Dimension Data | + 46′ 27″ |
19 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 50′ 10″ |
20 | Rally Cycling | + 1h 12′ 50″ |
21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 21′ 50″ |
22 | Switzerland | + 1h 36′ 55″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Antonio Nibali | Trek - Segafredo | 20 |
2 | Julian Alaphilippe | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 20 |
3 | Rigoberto Urán | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 16 |
4 | David De La Cruz | UAE Team Emirates | 15 |
5 | Sergio Samitier | Movistar Team | 15 |
6 | Esteban Chaves | Mitchelton - Scott | 12 |
7 | Gavin Mannion | Rally Cycling | 12 |
8 | Nick Zukowsky | Rally Cycling | 10 |
9 | Tom Bohli | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 10 |
10 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 10 |
11 | Michael Woods | Israel Cycling Academy | 9 |
12 | Maximilian Schachmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 8 |
13 | Jakob Fuglsang | Astana Pro Team | 8 |
14 | Domenico Pozzovivo | Team Dimension Data | 8 |
15 | Pierre Latour | Direct Energie | 7 |
16 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
17 | Mattia Cattaneo | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 6 |
18 | Marc Soler | Movistar Team | 6 |
19 | Claudio Imhof | Switzerland | 6 |
20 | Matteo Dal-Cin | Rally Cycling | 6 |
21 | Benjamin King | Rally Cycling | 5 |
22 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
23 | Hermann Pernsteiner | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
24 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
25 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
26 | Joey Rosskopf | Rally Cycling | 3 |
27 | Richard Carapaz | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 2 |
28 | Joel Suter | Switzerland | 2 |
29 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
30 | Antwan Tolhoek | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 1 |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Andreas Leknessund | Team Sunweb | 20h 43′ 4″ |
2 | Eddie Dunbar | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 38″ |
3 | Neilson Powless | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1′ 42″ |
4 | Andreas Kron | Lotto - Soudal | + 4′ 53″ |
5 | Stefan de Bod | Astana Pro Team | + 7′ 47″ |
6 | Cristián Muñoz | UAE Team Emirates | + 8′ 57″ |
7 | Gijs Leemreize | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 11′ 10″ |
8 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | + 13′ 10″ |
9 | Gino Mäder | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 16′ 3″ |
10 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 17′ 38″ |
11 | Mauri Vansevenant | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 19′ 0″ |
12 | Stephen Williams | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 21′ 58″ |
13 | Thymen Arensman | Team Sunweb | + 22′ 20″ |
14 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 22′ 37″ |
15 | Pavel Sivakov | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 22′ 50″ |
16 | Mark Donovan | Team Sunweb | + 23′ 10″ |
17 | Nicola Conci | Trek - Segafredo | + 28′ 3″ |
18 | Maxim Van Gils | Lotto - Soudal | + 30′ 8″ |
19 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 37′ 10″ |
20 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto - Soudal | + 39′ 56″ |
21 | Florian Vermeersch | Lotto - Soudal | + 42′ 26″ |
22 | Rémy Rochas | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 42′ 39″ |
23 | Jannik Steimle | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 42′ 50″ |
24 | Damien Touzé | AG2R La Mondiale | + 42′ 57″ |
25 | Joel Suter | Switzerland | + 43′ 24″ |
26 | Jake Stewart | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 44′ 40″ |
27 | Nick Zukowsky | Rally Cycling | + 45′ 14″ |
28 | Andreas Stokbro | Team Dimension Data | + 45′ 22″ |
29 | Lukas Rüegg | Switzerland | + 50′ 20″ |
30 | Jonas Rutsch | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 58′ 39″ |
31 | Johan Jacobs | Movistar Team | + 59′ 36″ |
32 | Kevin Kuhn | Switzerland | + 1h 0′ 24″ |
33 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | + 1h 2′ 51″ |
34 | Viktor Verschaeve | Lotto - Soudal | + 1h 4′ 47″ |
35 | Matt Walls | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 6′ 33″ |
36 | Juan Diego Alba | Movistar Team | + 1h 8′ 38″ |
37 | Jordi Meeus | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1h 12′ 43″ |
38 | Szymon Sajnok | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 1h 14′ 45″ |
39 | Connor Brown | Team Dimension Data | + 1h 15′ 47″ |