Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 26h 15′ 56″ |
2 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 20″ |
3 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 27″ |
4 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 37″ |
5 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 53″ |
6 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 57″ |
7 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 6″ |
8 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 1′ 25″ |
9 | Ben Tulett | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1′ 28″ |
10 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 30″ |
11 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 1′ 35″ |
12 | Lorenzo Rota | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 45″ |
13 | Dion Smith | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 46″ |
14 | Clément Berthet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 1′ 58″ |
15 | Tanel Kangert | Mitchelton - Scott | + 2′ 0″ |
16 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 2′ 2″ |
17 | Quinten Hermans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 4″ |
18 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 2′ 7″ |
19 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 7″ |
20 | Rubén Fernández | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2′ 24″ |
21 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 26″ |
22 | Ilnur Zakarin | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 2′ 30″ |
23 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 2′ 34″ |
24 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 2′ 37″ |
25 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 40″ |
26 | Denis Nekrasov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 2′ 40″ |
27 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 43″ |
28 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 2′ 51″ |
29 | Kristian Sbaragli | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2′ 52″ |
30 | Silvan Dillier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2′ 54″ |
31 | Xandro Meurisse | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2′ 55″ |
32 | Biniam Girmay | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 57″ |
33 | Vadim Pronskiy | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 3″ |
34 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 9″ |
35 | Georg Zimmerman | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3′ 17″ |
36 | Jenthe Biermans | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3′ 33″ |
37 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 35″ |
38 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 40″ |
39 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 56″ |
40 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | + 4′ 39″ |
41 | Maciej Paterski | Poland | + 5′ 36″ |
42 | Carlos Barbero | Team Dimension Data | + 5′ 43″ |
43 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Trek - Segafredo | + 6′ 45″ |
44 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 8′ 22″ |
45 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | + 8′ 46″ |
46 | Piotr Brozyna | Poland | + 8′ 59″ |
47 | Christoph Pfingsten | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 9′ 22″ |
48 | Filippo Conca | Lotto - Soudal | + 10′ 17″ |
49 | Romain Combaud | Team Sunweb | + 10′ 54″ |
50 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Fenix | + 11′ 2″ |
51 | Alessandro De Marchi | Israel Cycling Academy | + 11′ 11″ |
52 | Jake Stewart | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 11′ 22″ |
53 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 11′ 52″ |
54 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 12′ 1″ |
55 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 12′ 8″ |
56 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 12′ 13″ |
57 | Evgeniy Shalunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 13′ 39″ |
58 | Barnabás Peák | Mitchelton - Scott | + 13′ 51″ |
59 | Julien El Farès | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 14′ 28″ |
60 | Xandres Vervloesem | Lotto - Soudal | + 14′ 40″ |
61 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 14′ 42″ |
62 | Alexis Renard | Israel Cycling Academy | + 14′ 50″ |
63 | Matteo Sobrero | Astana Pro Team | + 14′ 50″ |
64 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 14′ 50″ |
65 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 15′ 13″ |
66 | Marco Canola | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 15′ 21″ |
67 | Lukasz Owsian | Poland | + 15′ 51″ |
68 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 16′ 18″ |
69 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 16′ 35″ |
70 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 16′ 56″ |
71 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 17′ 45″ |
72 | Gijs Van Hoecke | AG2R La Mondiale | + 17′ 50″ |
73 | Artem Nych | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 17′ 59″ |
74 | Patryk Stosz | Poland | + 18′ 34″ |
75 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 18′ 34″ |
76 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 18′ 43″ |
77 | Andrey Amador | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 18′ 47″ |
78 | Gabriel Cullaigh | Movistar Team | + 19′ 3″ |
79 | John Degenkolb | Lotto - Soudal | + 19′ 10″ |
80 | Lukasz Wisniowski | Team Dimension Data | + 19′ 30″ |
81 | Fabian Lienhard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 19′ 33″ |
82 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 19′ 34″ |
83 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 20′ 1″ |
84 | Pavel Kochetkov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 20′ 2″ |
85 | Simon Clarke | Team Dimension Data | + 20′ 40″ |
86 | Michal Paluta | Poland | + 21′ 18″ |
87 | Hugo Hofstetter | Israel Cycling Academy | + 21′ 45″ |
88 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 22′ 28″ |
89 | Alexander Konychev | Mitchelton - Scott | + 22′ 44″ |
90 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | + 23′ 42″ |
91 | Kevin Inkelaar | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 24′ 4″ |
92 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 24′ 7″ |
93 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 24′ 18″ |
94 | David Dekker | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 24′ 33″ |
95 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 25′ 6″ |
96 | Iván García | Movistar Team | + 25′ 38″ |
97 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 25′ 48″ |
98 | Nikita Stalnov | Astana Pro Team | + 25′ 51″ |
99 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 26′ 5″ |
100 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 26′ 8″ |
101 | Daniel Arroyave | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 27′ 7″ |
102 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 27′ 24″ |
103 | Niklas Märkl | Team Sunweb | + 27′ 31″ |
104 | Emils Liepinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 28′ 54″ |
105 | Lionel Taminiaux | Alpecin - Fenix | + 29′ 27″ |
106 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 30′ 13″ |
107 | Filip Maciejuk | Poland | + 32′ 12″ |
108 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 32′ 13″ |
109 | Eros Capecchi | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 32′ 24″ |
110 | Igor Boev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 32′ 51″ |
111 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 33′ 29″ |
112 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | Astana Pro Team | + 33′ 31″ |
113 | Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | + 33′ 57″ |
114 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 33′ 59″ |
115 | Stanislaw Aniolkowski | Poland | + 34′ 5″ |
116 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 34′ 7″ |
117 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 35′ 32″ |
118 | Charlie Quarterman | Trek - Segafredo | + 35′ 39″ |
119 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 36′ 6″ |
120 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 36′ 24″ |
121 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 36′ 28″ |
122 | Clément Davy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 36′ 31″ |
123 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 36′ 47″ |
124 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 37′ 23″ |
125 | Olav Kooij | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 37′ 52″ |
126 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | + 39′ 2″ |
127 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 39′ 31″ |
128 | Taco van der Hoorn | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 40′ 34″ |
129 | Fabio Sabatini | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 40′ 56″ |
130 | Davide Martinelli | Astana Pro Team | + 41′ 11″ |
131 | Florian Stork | Team Sunweb | + 41′ 31″ |
132 | Anthony Jullien | AG2R La Mondiale | + 42′ 31″ |
133 | Tom Bohli | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 42′ 35″ |
134 | Norman Vahtra | Israel Cycling Academy | + 43′ 14″ |
135 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 45′ 38″ |
136 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 46′ 18″ |
137 | Robert Power | Team Dimension Data | + 48′ 18″ |
138 | Ian Garrison | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 48′ 54″ |
139 | Stijn Steels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 50′ 20″ |
140 | Marcel Sieberg | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 53′ 22″ |
Rider | Team | Times | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 2h 58′ 46″ |
2 | Alexis Renard | Israel Cycling Academy | + 0″ |
3 | Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | + 0″ |
4 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 0″ |
5 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3″ |
6 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | + 3″ |
7 | Olav Kooij | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3″ |
8 | John Degenkolb | Lotto - Soudal | + 3″ |
9 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3″ |
10 | Lionel Taminiaux | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3″ |
11 | Hugo Hofstetter | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3″ |
12 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | + 3″ |
13 | Jake Stewart | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3″ |
14 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3″ |
15 | Alexander Konychev | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3″ |
16 | Davide Martinelli | Astana Pro Team | + 3″ |
17 | Iván García | Movistar Team | + 3″ |
18 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3″ |
19 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | + 3″ |
20 | Marco Canola | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 3″ |
21 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | + 3″ |
22 | Stanislaw Aniolkowski | Poland | + 3″ |
23 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3″ |
24 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3″ |
25 | Silvan Dillier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3″ |
26 | Norman Vahtra | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3″ |
27 | Patryk Stosz | Poland | + 3″ |
28 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3″ |
29 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3″ |
30 | Kristian Sbaragli | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3″ |
31 | Ben Tulett | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3″ |
32 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | + 3″ |
33 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | + 3″ |
34 | Denis Nekrasov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 3″ |
35 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 3″ |
36 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3″ |
37 | Vadim Pronskiy | Astana Pro Team | + 3″ |
38 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3″ |
39 | Dion Smith | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3″ |
40 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | + 3″ |
41 | Romain Seigle | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3″ |
42 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | + 3″ |
43 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto - Soudal | + 3″ |
44 | Clément Berthet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3″ |
45 | Lorenzo Rota | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3″ |
46 | Georg Zimmerman | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3″ |
47 | Biniam Girmay | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3″ |
48 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3″ |
49 | Tanel Kangert | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3″ |
50 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3″ |
51 | Jenthe Biermans | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3″ |
52 | Fabian Lienhard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3″ |
53 | Barnabás Peák | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3″ |
54 | Jonas Gregaard | Astana Pro Team | + 3″ |
55 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3″ |
56 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | + 3″ |
57 | Filippo Conca | Lotto - Soudal | + 3″ |
58 | Quinten Hermans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3″ |
59 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3″ |
60 | Matteo Sobrero | Astana Pro Team | + 3″ |
61 | Pavel Kochetkov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 3″ |
62 | Anthony Jullien | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3″ |
63 | Michal Paluta | Poland | + 3″ |
64 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3″ |
65 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3″ |
66 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3″ |
67 | Tim Declercq | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3″ |
68 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3″ |
69 | Xandro Meurisse | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3″ |
70 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 3″ |
71 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3″ |
72 | Gijs Van Hoecke | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3″ |
73 | Tom Bohli | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3″ |
74 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3″ |
75 | Carlos Barbero | Team Dimension Data | + 3″ |
76 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | Astana Pro Team | + 3″ |
77 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 3″ |
78 | Gabriel Cullaigh | Movistar Team | + 3″ |
79 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3″ |
80 | Christoph Pfingsten | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3″ |
81 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3″ |
82 | Artem Nych | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 3″ |
83 | George Bennett | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3″ |
84 | Maciej Paterski | Poland | + 3″ |
85 | Nans Peters | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3″ |
86 | Filip Maciejuk | Poland | + 3″ |
87 | Andrey Amador | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3″ |
88 | Stijn Steels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3″ |
89 | Dario Cataldo | Movistar Team | + 3″ |
90 | Lukasz Owsian | Poland | + 3″ |
91 | Fabio Sabatini | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3″ |
92 | Daniel Arroyave | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3″ |
93 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | + 3″ |
94 | Rubén Fernández | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3″ |
95 | Jorge Arcas | Movistar Team | + 3″ |
96 | Nicolas Roche | Team Sunweb | + 3″ |
97 | Tomasz Marczynski | Lotto - Soudal | + 3″ |
98 | Niklas Märkl | Team Sunweb | + 3″ |
99 | Amanuel Ghebreigzabhier | Trek - Segafredo | + 3″ |
100 | Xandres Vervloesem | Lotto - Soudal | + 3″ |
101 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 3″ |
102 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 3″ |
103 | David Dekker | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3″ |
104 | Ilnur Zakarin | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 3″ |
105 | Romain Combaud | Team Sunweb | + 3″ |
106 | Owain Doull | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3″ |
107 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3″ |
108 | Julien El Farès | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3″ |
109 | Charlie Quarterman | Trek - Segafredo | + 3″ |
110 | Nikita Stalnov | Astana Pro Team | + 3″ |
111 | Clément Davy | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3″ |
112 | Emils Liepinš | Trek - Segafredo | + 3″ |
113 | Lukasz Wisniowski | Team Dimension Data | + 3″ |
114 | Piotr Brozyna | Poland | + 3″ |
115 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3″ |
116 | Tsgabu Grmay | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3″ |
117 | Kevin Inkelaar | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3″ |
118 | Eros Capecchi | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 3″ |
119 | Natnael Berhane | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 3″ |
120 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3″ |
121 | Tao Geoghegan Hart | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3″ |
122 | Alessandro De Marchi | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3″ |
123 | Taco van der Hoorn | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3″ |
124 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | + 3″ |
125 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 36″ |
126 | Marcel Sieberg | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 36″ |
127 | Igor Boev | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 44″ |
128 | Evgeniy Shalunov | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 57″ |
129 | William Bonnet | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 14″ |
130 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 2′ 0″ |
131 | Robert Power | Team Dimension Data | + 2′ 43″ |
132 | Oliviero Troia | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 43″ |
133 | Manuele Boaro | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 11″ |
134 | Marco Marcato | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 11″ |
135 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 1′ 14″ |
136 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3′ 20″ |
137 | Simon Clarke | Team Dimension Data | + 3′ 20″ |
138 | Ian Garrison | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 20″ |
139 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | + 3′ 20″ |
140 | Florian Stork | Team Sunweb | + 3′ 40″ |
141 | Antonio Tiberi | Trek - Segafredo | DNS |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | João Almeida | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 84 |
2 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 83 |
3 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 80 |
4 | Diego Ulissi | UAE Team Emirates | 69 |
5 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | 50 |
6 | Mikkel Honoré | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 47 |
7 | Hugo Hofstetter | Israel Cycling Academy | 42 |
8 | Dion Smith | Mitchelton - Scott | 38 |
9 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 36 |
10 | David Dekker | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 36 |
11 | Fernando Gaviria | UAE Team Emirates | 35 |
12 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 35 |
13 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 34 |
14 | Olav Kooij | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 33 |
15 | Quinten Hermans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 |
16 | Biniam Girmay | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 32 |
17 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | 31 |
18 | Jai Hindley | Team Sunweb | 30 |
19 | Andrea Vendrame | AG2R La Mondiale | 30 |
20 | Jake Stewart | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 30 |
21 | Giovanni Aleotti | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 29 |
22 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Fenix | 29 |
23 | Michael Schwarzmann | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 26 |
24 | Max Kanter | Team Sunweb | 26 |
25 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 25 |
26 | John Degenkolb | Lotto - Soudal | 24 |
27 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 22 |
28 | Lorenzo Rota | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 21 |
29 | Rémi Cavagna | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 20 |
30 | Dylan Teuns | Team Bahrain - Merida | 20 |
31 | Ben Tulett | Alpecin - Fenix | 19 |
32 | Einer Rubio | Movistar Team | 19 |
33 | Alexis Renard | Israel Cycling Academy | 19 |
34 | Stefano Oldani | Lotto - Soudal | 18 |
35 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 18 |
36 | Marco Canola | Gazprom - RusVelo | 18 |
37 | Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | 18 |
38 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | 17 |
39 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 17 |
40 | Pascal Eenkhoorn | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 15 |
41 | Alessandro Covi | UAE Team Emirates | 14 |
42 | Kristian Sbaragli | Alpecin - Fenix | 13 |
43 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 13 |
44 | Lionel Taminiaux | Alpecin - Fenix | 11 |
45 | Matthias Brändle | Israel Cycling Academy | 11 |
46 | Clément Berthet | AG2R La Mondiale | 9 |
47 | Denis Nekrasov | Gazprom - RusVelo | 9 |
48 | Andrey Amador | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 9 |
49 | Rubén Fernández | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 8 |
50 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 8 |
51 | Matteo Sobrero | Astana Pro Team | 7 |
52 | Alexander Konychev | Mitchelton - Scott | 6 |
53 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 6 |
54 | Davide Martinelli | Astana Pro Team | 5 |
55 | Alessandro De Marchi | Israel Cycling Academy | 4 |
56 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 4 |
57 | Iván García | Movistar Team | 4 |
58 | Tony Gallopin | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
59 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 3 |
60 | Charlie Quarterman | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |
61 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | 1 |
62 | Stanislaw Aniolkowski | Poland | 1 |
Team | Times | |
---|---|---|
1 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 78h 51′ 51″ |
2 | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1′ 52″ |
3 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 2′ 20″ |
4 | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 21″ |
5 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 6″ |
6 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 6″ |
7 | Movistar Team | + 6′ 11″ |
8 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 7′ 30″ |
9 | Astana Pro Team | + 7′ 55″ |
10 | Team Sunweb | + 9′ 59″ |
11 | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 29″ |
12 | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 12′ 40″ |
13 | Gazprom - RusVelo | + 12′ 46″ |
14 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 16′ 17″ |
15 | Poland | + 16′ 50″ |
16 | Trek - Segafredo | + 17′ 52″ |
17 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 17′ 59″ |
18 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 18′ 28″ |
19 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 22′ 33″ |
20 | Team Dimension Data | + 23′ 24″ |
21 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 33′ 12″ |
22 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 34′ 18″ |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Lukasz Owsian | Poland | 50 |
2 | Emils Liepinš | Trek - Segafredo | 30 |
3 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Fenix | 22 |
4 | Daniel Arroyave | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 22 |
5 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | Astana Pro Team | 9 |
6 | Michal Paluta | Poland | 8 |
7 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 6 |
8 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 5 |
9 | Filippo Conca | Lotto - Soudal | 5 |
10 | Marco Canola | Gazprom - RusVelo | 5 |
11 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | 5 |
12 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 4 |
13 | Kobe Goossens | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
14 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
15 | Biniam Girmay | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 |
16 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 3 |
17 | Patryk Stosz | Poland | 3 |
18 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 3 |
19 | Taco van der Hoorn | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 |
20 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
21 | Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | 3 |
22 | Lorenzo Rota | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 |
23 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 2 |
24 | Luke Rowe | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 1 |
25 | Niklas Märkl | Team Sunweb | 1 |
26 | Gabriel Cullaigh | Movistar Team | 1 |
Rider | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Taco van der Hoorn | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 14 |
2 | Yevgeniy Fedorov | Astana Pro Team | 6 |
3 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | 5 |
4 | Daniel Arroyave | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 4 |
5 | Gabriel Cullaigh | Movistar Team | 4 |
6 | Michal Paluta | Poland | 4 |
7 | Michal Kwiatkowski | Sky Professional Cycling Team | 3 |
8 | Quinten Hermans | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 3 |
9 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 3 |
10 | Norman Vahtra | Israel Cycling Academy | 3 |
11 | Lukasz Owsian | Poland | 3 |
12 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 2 |
13 | Filippo Conca | Lotto - Soudal | 2 |
14 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Fenix | 2 |
15 | Larry Warbasse | AG2R La Mondiale | 2 |
16 | Patryk Stosz | Poland | 2 |
17 | Simon Clarke | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
18 | Sean Bennett | Team Dimension Data | 2 |
19 | Matteo Jorgenson | Movistar Team | 2 |
20 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 1 |
21 | Alexis Renard | Israel Cycling Academy | 1 |
22 | Marco Canola | Gazprom - RusVelo | 1 |
23 | Emils Liepinš | Trek - Segafredo | 1 |