Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 24h 14′ 29″ |
2 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 29″ |
3 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | + 1′ 14″ |
4 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 1′ 26″ |
5 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 1′ 28″ |
6 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 1′ 30″ |
7 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 1′ 37″ |
8 | Tiesj Benoot | Team Sunweb | + 1′ 54″ |
9 | Tom Dumoulin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 1′ 55″ |
10 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 2′ 1″ |
11 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 2′ 17″ |
12 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 2′ 25″ |
13 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 2′ 32″ |
14 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2′ 34″ |
15 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | + 2′ 41″ |
16 | Mads Würtz | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3′ 5″ |
17 | Andrey Amador | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 16″ |
18 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 3′ 47″ |
19 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Israel Cycling Academy | + 4′ 40″ |
20 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 5′ 24″ |
21 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 5′ 57″ |
22 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Fenix | + 7′ 1″ |
23 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 7′ 6″ |
24 | Danny van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 7′ 40″ |
25 | Kenneth Van Rooy | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 8′ 56″ |
26 | Greg Van Avermaet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 9′ 7″ |
27 | Philippe Gilbert | Lotto - Soudal | + 9′ 13″ |
28 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 9′ 54″ |
29 | Jenthe Biermans | Israel Cycling Academy | + 10′ 48″ |
30 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 11′ 24″ |
31 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 43″ |
32 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 48″ |
33 | Michael Schär | AG2R La Mondiale | + 11′ 51″ |
34 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 11′ 57″ |
35 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 14′ 33″ |
36 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 15′ 3″ |
37 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 15′ 19″ |
38 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 16′ 4″ |
39 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 16′ 50″ |
40 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 17′ 29″ |
41 | Michael Gogl | Team Dimension Data | + 17′ 34″ |
42 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 17′ 42″ |
43 | Jake Stewart | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 18′ 35″ |
44 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 19′ 36″ |
45 | Mathias Norsgaard | Movistar Team | + 19′ 56″ |
46 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Fenix | + 20′ 0″ |
47 | Alexis Renard | Israel Cycling Academy | + 20′ 39″ |
48 | Milan Menten | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 21′ 15″ |
49 | Olav Kooij | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 21′ 59″ |
50 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 22′ 28″ |
51 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 22′ 44″ |
52 | Leonardo Basso | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 23′ 19″ |
53 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 24′ 2″ |
54 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 24′ 7″ |
55 | Samuele Battistella | Astana Pro Team | + 25′ 5″ |
56 | Boy van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 25′ 26″ |
57 | Andreas Stokbro | Team Dimension Data | + 27′ 13″ |
58 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 27′ 58″ |
59 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 28′ 10″ |
60 | Tim Merlier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 28′ 25″ |
61 | Tom Bohli | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 29′ 21″ |
62 | Petr Vakoc | Alpecin - Fenix | + 29′ 21″ |
63 | Stanislaw Aniolkowski | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 29′ 48″ |
64 | Gijs Van Hoecke | AG2R La Mondiale | + 30′ 2″ |
65 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 30′ 4″ |
66 | Finn Fisher-Black | UAE Team Emirates | + 31′ 21″ |
67 | Arjen Livyns | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 32′ 10″ |
68 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 32′ 19″ |
69 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 32′ 42″ |
70 | Ludovic Robeet | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 33′ 22″ |
71 | Laurenz Rex | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 34′ 44″ |
72 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 35′ 7″ |
73 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 35′ 46″ |
74 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 37′ 12″ |
75 | Barnabás Peák | Mitchelton - Scott | + 37′ 25″ |
76 | Timothy Dupont | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 37′ 30″ |
77 | Norman Vahtra | Israel Cycling Academy | + 37′ 41″ |
78 | Juraj Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 38′ 29″ |
79 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Fenix | + 38′ 39″ |
80 | Fabian Lienhard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 38′ 40″ |
81 | Arne Marit | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 38′ 59″ |
82 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 39′ 52″ |
83 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 40′ 41″ |
84 | Stijn Steels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 40′ 42″ |
85 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 42′ 10″ |
86 | Guy Sagiv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 43′ 8″ |
87 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 43′ 19″ |
88 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 43′ 55″ |
89 | Charlie Quarterman | Trek - Segafredo | + 45′ 2″ |
90 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 45′ 4″ |
91 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 46′ 17″ |
92 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 46′ 49″ |
93 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 1h 5′ 18″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 3h 50′ 56″ |
2 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11″ |
3 | Tom Dumoulin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 15″ |
4 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 22″ |
5 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 22″ |
6 | Danny van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 24″ |
7 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Israel Cycling Academy | + 24″ |
8 | Greg Van Avermaet | AG2R La Mondiale | + 24″ |
9 | Tiesj Benoot | Team Sunweb | + 24″ |
10 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 24″ |
11 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | + 24″ |
12 | Mads Würtz | Israel Cycling Academy | + 24″ |
13 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | + 24″ |
14 | Kenneth Van Rooy | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 24″ |
15 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Fenix | + 24″ |
16 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 24″ |
17 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | + 24″ |
18 | Andrey Amador | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 24″ |
19 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 24″ |
20 | Ludovic Robeet | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 24″ |
21 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | + 24″ |
22 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | + 24″ |
23 | Logan Owen | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 24″ |
24 | Davide Villella | Movistar Team | + 31″ |
25 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | + 33″ |
26 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 49″ |
27 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 54″ |
28 | Aimé De Gendt | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 1′ 7″ |
29 | Jonas Rickaert | Alpecin - Fenix | + 1′ 43″ |
30 | Finn Fisher-Black | UAE Team Emirates | + 1′ 46″ |
31 | Jenthe Biermans | Israel Cycling Academy | + 1′ 56″ |
32 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Fenix | + 2′ 27″ |
33 | Michal Golas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 2′ 47″ |
34 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 2′ 55″ |
35 | Philippe Gilbert | Lotto - Soudal | + 2′ 57″ |
36 | Tom Bohli | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 2′ 57″ |
37 | Milan Menten | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 2′ 57″ |
38 | Arjen Livyns | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 2′ 57″ |
39 | Timo Roosen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 1″ |
40 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | + 3′ 1″ |
41 | Jake Stewart | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 3″ |
42 | Michael Schär | AG2R La Mondiale | + 3′ 5″ |
43 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | + 3′ 5″ |
44 | Olav Kooij | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 3′ 9″ |
45 | Ben Swift | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 3′ 9″ |
46 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | + 3′ 11″ |
47 | Michael Mørkøv | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 3′ 11″ |
48 | Boy van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 3′ 11″ |
49 | Julius van den Berg | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 3′ 21″ |
50 | Attila Valter | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 3′ 21″ |
51 | Michael Gogl | Team Dimension Data | + 5′ 49″ |
52 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | + 7′ 38″ |
53 | Senne Leysen | Alpecin - Fenix | + 7′ 38″ |
54 | Andrea Pasqualon | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 7′ 38″ |
55 | Guy Sagiv | Israel Cycling Academy | + 7′ 46″ |
56 | Miles Scotson | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 7′ 54″ |
57 | Juraj Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 8′ 17″ |
58 | Tosh Van der Sande | Lotto - Soudal | + 8′ 17″ |
59 | Stijn Steels | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 8′ 17″ |
60 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 17″ |
61 | Fabian Lienhard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 8′ 17″ |
62 | Sebastian Langeveld | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 8′ 17″ |
63 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | + 8′ 17″ |
64 | Mathias Norsgaard | Movistar Team | + 9′ 46″ |
65 | Petr Vakoc | Alpecin - Fenix | + 9′ 46″ |
66 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10′ 22″ |
67 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11′ 24″ |
68 | Fumiyuki Beppu | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 11′ 24″ |
69 | Heinrich Haussler | Team Bahrain - Merida | + 11′ 24″ |
70 | Arne Marit | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 11′ 24″ |
71 | Andreas Stokbro | Team Dimension Data | + 11′ 24″ |
72 | Timothy Dupont | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 11′ 24″ |
73 | Laurenz Rex | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 11′ 24″ |
74 | Charlie Quarterman | Trek - Segafredo | + 11′ 24″ |
75 | Pieter Vanspeybrouck | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 11′ 24″ |
76 | Barnabás Peák | Mitchelton - Scott | + 11′ 24″ |
77 | Norman Vahtra | Israel Cycling Academy | + 11′ 24″ |
78 | Vegard Laengen | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 24″ |
79 | Alexis Renard | Israel Cycling Academy | + 11′ 24″ |
80 | Antoine Duchesne | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 11′ 24″ |
81 | Gijs Van Hoecke | AG2R La Mondiale | + 11′ 24″ |
82 | Sebastián Henao | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 24″ |
83 | Leonardo Basso | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 24″ |
84 | Attilio Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 11′ 24″ |
85 | Tim Merlier | Alpecin - Fenix | + 11′ 24″ |
86 | Dries De Bondt | Alpecin - Fenix | + 11′ 24″ |
87 | Héctor Carretero | Movistar Team | + 11′ 24″ |
88 | Maximiliano Richeze | UAE Team Emirates | + 11′ 24″ |
89 | Stanislaw Aniolkowski | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 11′ 37″ |
90 | Iljo Keisse | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 11′ 37″ |
91 | Gianni Moscon | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 11′ 53″ |
92 | Samuele Battistella | Astana Pro Team | + 11′ 53″ |
93 | Jasper De Buyst | Lotto - Soudal | + 12′ 9″ |
94 | Elia Viviani | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | DNS |
95 | Benjamin Thomas | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | DNS |
96 | Ludwig De Winter | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | DNS |
97 | Jos van Emden | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | DNS |
98 | Alexander Konychev | Mitchelton - Scott | DNS |
99 | Cees Bol | Team Sunweb | DNS |
100 | Casper Pedersen | Team Sunweb | DNS |
101 | Reinardt Janse van Rensburg | Team Dimension Data | DNS |
102 | Matteo Moschetti | Trek - Segafredo | DNS |
103 | Toms Skujinš | Trek - Segafredo | DNS |
104 | Mikkel Bjerg | UAE Team Emirates | DNS |
105 | Dries Devenyns | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | DNS |
106 | Caleb Ewan | Lotto - Soudal | DNS |
107 | Roger Kluge | Lotto - Soudal | DNS |
108 | Dmitriy Gruzdev | Astana Pro Team | DNS |
109 | Matteo Sobrero | Astana Pro Team | DNS |
110 | Marcel Sieberg | Team Bahrain - Merida | DNS |
111 | Maciej Bodnar | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | DNS |
112 | Jempy Drucker | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | DNS |
113 | Daniel Arroyave | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | DNS |
114 | Geraint Thomas | Sky Professional Cycling Team | DNS |
115 | Dylan Groenewegen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | DNS |
116 | Iván García | Movistar Team | DNS |
117 | Callum Scotson | Mitchelton - Scott | DNS |
118 | Joris Nieuwenhuis | Team Sunweb | DNS |
119 | Jasha Sütterlin | Team Sunweb | DNS |
120 | Harry Tanfield | Team Dimension Data | DNS |
121 | Ryan Mullen | Trek - Segafredo | DNS |
122 | Edward Theuns | Trek - Segafredo | DNS |
123 | Thimo Willems | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | DNS |
124 | Álvaro Hodeg | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | DNS |
125 | Thomas De Gendt | Lotto - Soudal | DNS |
126 | Anthony Jullien | AG2R La Mondiale | DNS |
127 | Yevgeniy Gidich | Astana Pro Team | DNS |
128 | Jonathan Milan | Team Bahrain - Merida | DNS |
129 | Erik Baška | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | DNS |
130 | Daniel Oss | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | DNS |
131 | Szymon Sajnok | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | DNS |
132 | Max Walscheid | Team Dimension Data | DNF |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Danny van Poppel | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | 88 |
2 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 80 |
3 | Tim Merlier | Alpecin - Fenix | 75 |
4 | Christophe Laporte | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | 68 |
5 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 67 |
6 | Peter Sagan | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 63 |
7 | Phil Bauhaus | Team Bahrain - Merida | 53 |
8 | Tom Dumoulin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 49 |
9 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 39 |
10 | Stefan Bissegger | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | 30 |
11 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 29 |
12 | Mathias Norsgaard | Movistar Team | 25 |
13 | Edoardo Affini | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 25 |
14 | Tiesj Benoot | Team Sunweb | 24 |
15 | Mike Teunissen | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 24 |
16 | Stefan Küng | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 22 |
17 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | 22 |
18 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 19 |
19 | Samuele Battistella | Astana Pro Team | 19 |
20 | Fred Wright | Team Bahrain - Merida | 17 |
21 | Tim Wellens | Lotto - Soudal | 15 |
22 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | 13 |
23 | Tom Van Asbroeck | Israel Cycling Academy | 13 |
24 | Greg Van Avermaet | AG2R La Mondiale | 12 |
25 | Stanislaw Aniolkowski | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 12 |
26 | Nikias Arndt | Team Sunweb | 11 |
27 | Gianni Vermeersch | Alpecin - Fenix | 10 |
28 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 10 |
29 | Oliver Naesen | AG2R La Mondiale | 10 |
30 | Fabian Lienhard | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | 10 |
Équipe | Temps | |
---|---|---|
1 | Team Bahrain - Merida | 72h 47′ 35″ |
2 | Alpecin - Fenix | + 9′ 0″ |
3 | Sky Professional Cycling Team | + 9′ 44″ |
4 | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | + 10′ 15″ |
5 | Israel Cycling Academy | + 14′ 2″ |
6 | UAE Team Emirates | + 17′ 51″ |
7 | Lotto - Soudal | + 19′ 28″ |
8 | Equipe Groupama - FDJ | + 27′ 42″ |
9 | Wanty - Groupe Gobert | + 29′ 8″ |
10 | Team Dimension Data | + 31′ 30″ |
11 | Mitchelton - Scott | + 37′ 14″ |
12 | AG2R La Mondiale | + 39′ 13″ |
13 | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | + 40′ 20″ |
14 | Movistar Team | + 42′ 5″ |
15 | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | + 44′ 9″ |
16 | Team EF Education First - Drapac p/b Cannondale | + 46′ 39″ |
17 | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | + 56′ 35″ |
18 | Cofidis, Solutions Crédits | + 59′ 11″ |
19 | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | + 1h 2′ 20″ |
Coureur | Équipe | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Arjen Livyns | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 56 |
2 | Luke Durbridge | Mitchelton - Scott | 35 |
3 | Thomas Sprengers | Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise | 27 |
4 | Matej Mohoric | Team Bahrain - Merida | 20 |
5 | Jack Bauer | Mitchelton - Scott | 20 |
6 | Hugo Houle | Astana Pro Team | 20 |
7 | Kasper Asgreen | Quick-Step Floors Cycling Team | 16 |
8 | Marc Hirschi | UAE Team Emirates | 14 |
9 | Samuele Battistella | Astana Pro Team | 14 |
10 | Mathias Norsgaard | Movistar Team | 10 |
11 | Ludovic Robeet | Wallonie Bruxelles - Aqua Protect - Veranclassic | 9 |
12 | Sonny Colbrelli | Team Bahrain - Merida | 8 |
13 | Tom Dumoulin | Team LottoNL - Jumbo | 8 |
14 | Victor Campenaerts | Team Dimension Data | 6 |
15 | Oscar Riesebeek | Alpecin - Fenix | 6 |
16 | Guillaume Boivin | Israel Cycling Academy | 6 |
17 | Brandon McNulty | UAE Team Emirates | 6 |
18 | Jasper Stuyven | Trek - Segafredo | 4 |
19 | Philippe Gilbert | Lotto - Soudal | 4 |
20 | Lukas Pöstlberger | BORA - hansgrohe German Professional Cycling | 2 |
21 | Jenthe Biermans | Israel Cycling Academy | 2 |
22 | Charlie Quarterman | Trek - Segafredo | 2 |