Seniors D3 2021-2022
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
Seniors D3
2021-2022
Football
Drôme
Ardèche
samedi 11 septembre 2021 – lundi 30 mai 2022
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Poule A
Poule D
Poule C
Poule A
Poule B
OK
Poule D
Poule C
Poule A
Poule B
dimanche 12 septembre 2021
13h00 UTC
Olympique Rhodia
1
FC Annonay
3
13h00 UTC
Ent sur Nord Drome
0
AS Du Dolon
3
13h00 UTC
FC Rambertois
1
FC Hauterive US Grand Serre
6
13h00 UTC
FC Du Plateau Ardechois
1
A.Animation J St Alban d'Ay
1
13h00 UTC
FC Felines St Cyr Peaugres
3
AS La Sanne St Romain De Surie
1
13h00 UTC
US Davezieux Vidalon
4
AS De La Vallee Du Doux
6
samedi 25 septembre 2021
18h00 UTC
FC Annonay
2
US Davezieux Vidalon
0
dimanche 26 septembre 2021
11h00 UTC
Olympique Rhodia
4
AS La Sanne St Romain De Surie
1
13h00 UTC
A.Animation J St Alban d'Ay
1
FC Rambertois
0
13h00 UTC
AS De La Vallee Du Doux
2
AS Du Dolon
3
13h00 UTC
FC Du Plateau Ardechois
0
Ent sur Nord Drome
2
13h00 UTC
FC Hauterive US Grand Serre
4
FC Felines St Cyr Peaugres
0
dimanche 10 octobre 2021
13h00 UTC
AS Du Dolon
5
FC Annonay
0
13h00 UTC
Ent sur Nord Drome
3
AS De La Vallee Du Doux
2
13h00 UTC
FC Felines St Cyr Peaugres
1
A.Animation J St Alban d'Ay
1
13h00 UTC
FC Rambertois
2
FC Du Plateau Ardechois
4
13h00 UTC
Olympique Rhodia
3
FC Hauterive US Grand Serre
2
13h00 UTC
US Davezieux Vidalon
1
AS La Sanne St Romain De Surie
2
dimanche 17 octobre 2021
11h00 UTC
AS La Sanne St Romain De Surie
2
AS Du Dolon
1
13h00 UTC
FC Annonay
7
AS De La Vallee Du Doux
2
13h00 UTC
A.Animation J St Alban d'Ay
1
Olympique Rhodia
0
13h00 UTC
FC Rambertois
1
Ent sur Nord Drome
3
13h00 UTC
FC Du Plateau Ardechois
4
FC Felines St Cyr Peaugres
1
13h00 UTC
FC Hauterive US Grand Serre
0
US Davezieux Vidalon
3
samedi 23 octobre 2021
16h00 UTC
US Davezieux Vidalon
2
A.Animation J St Alban d'Ay
6
dimanche 24 octobre 2021
11h00 UTC
Ent sur Nord Drome
4
FC Annonay
2
13h00 UTC
AS De La Vallee Du Doux
4
AS La Sanne St Romain De Surie
2
13h00 UTC
AS Du Dolon
0
FC Hauterive US Grand Serre
2
13h00 UTC
FC Felines St Cyr Peaugres
2
FC Rambertois
2
13h00 UTC
Olympique Rhodia
2
FC Du Plateau Ardechois
7
samedi 6 novembre 2021
19h00 UTC
AS La Sanne St Romain De Surie
1
FC Annonay
1
dimanche 7 novembre 2021
13h30 UTC
FC Rambertois
4
Olympique Rhodia
0
13h30 UTC
FC Du Plateau Ardechois
2
US Davezieux Vidalon
1
13h30 UTC
FC Felines St Cyr Peaugres
5
Ent sur Nord Drome
0
13h30 UTC
A.Animation J St Alban d'Ay
0
AS Du Dolon
3
13h30 UTC
FC Hauterive US Grand Serre
5
AS De La Vallee Du Doux
0
samedi 13 novembre 2021
19h00 UTC
FC Annonay
1
FC Hauterive US Grand Serre
2
dimanche 14 novembre 2021
13h30 UTC
AS Du Dolon
0
FC Du Plateau Ardechois
2
13h30 UTC
Olympique Rhodia
2
FC Felines St Cyr Peaugres
4
13h30 UTC
Ent sur Nord Drome
1
AS La Sanne St Romain De Surie
0
13h30 UTC
AS De La Vallee Du Doux
2
A.Animation J St Alban d'Ay
1
14h00 UTC
US Davezieux Vidalon
0
FC Rambertois
2
dimanche 21 novembre 2021
13h30 UTC
Olympique Rhodia
3
Ent sur Nord Drome
3
13h30 UTC
FC Du Plateau Ardechois
0
AS De La Vallee Du Doux
1
13h30 UTC
FC Rambertois
2
AS Du Dolon
1
13h30 UTC
A.Animation J St Alban d'Ay
1
FC Annonay
1
13h30 UTC
FC Hauterive US Grand Serre
1
AS La Sanne St Romain De Surie
1
13h30 UTC
FC Felines St Cyr Peaugres
4
US Davezieux Vidalon
0
samedi 4 décembre 2021
17h00 UTC
FC Annonay
3
FC Du Plateau Ardechois
0
dimanche 5 décembre 2021
13h30 UTC
AS De La Vallee Du Doux
2
FC Rambertois
0
13h30 UTC
Ent sur Nord Drome
0
FC Hauterive US Grand Serre
0
13h30 UTC
AS La Sanne St Romain De Surie
1
A.Animation J St Alban d'Ay
2
13h30 UTC
AS Du Dolon
0
FC Felines St Cyr Peaugres
1
14h00 UTC
US Davezieux Vidalon
2
Olympique Rhodia
1
samedi 11 décembre 2021
17h00 UTC
US Davezieux Vidalon
3
Ent sur Nord Drome
2
dimanche 12 décembre 2021
13h30 UTC
FC Felines St Cyr Peaugres
2
AS De La Vallee Du Doux
3
13h30 UTC
Olympique Rhodia
2
AS Du Dolon
1
13h30 UTC
FC Du Plateau Ardechois
3
AS La Sanne St Romain De Surie
0
13h30 UTC
FC Rambertois
1
FC Annonay
1
13h30 UTC
A.Animation J St Alban d'Ay
2
FC Hauterive US Grand Serre
1
dimanche 30 janvier 2022
13h30 UTC
AS La Sanne St Romain De Surie
1
FC Rambertois
0
13h30 UTC
FC Hauterive US Grand Serre
1
FC Du Plateau Ardechois
3
13h30 UTC
AS Du Dolon
0
US Davezieux Vidalon
2
13h30 UTC
Ent sur Nord Drome
1
A.Animation J St Alban d'Ay
2
13h30 UTC
FC Annonay
3
FC Felines St Cyr Peaugres
1
samedi 12 février 2022
19h00 UTC
AS La Sanne St Romain De Surie
0
FC Felines St Cyr Peaugres
0
dimanche 13 février 2022
14h00 UTC
AS Du Dolon
2
Ent sur Nord Drome
2
14h00 UTC
FC Hauterive US Grand Serre
4
FC Rambertois
1
14h00 UTC
FC Annonay
2
Olympique Rhodia
1
14h00 UTC
A.Animation J St Alban d'Ay
4
FC Du Plateau Ardechois
4
dimanche 20 février 2022
14h00 UTC
US Davezieux Vidalon
1
FC Annonay
3
14h00 UTC
FC Rambertois
2
A.Animation J St Alban d'Ay
5
14h00 UTC
AS Du Dolon
2
AS De La Vallee Du Doux
1
14h00 UTC
FC Felines St Cyr Peaugres
2
FC Hauterive US Grand Serre
4
14h00 UTC
AS La Sanne St Romain De Surie
2
Olympique Rhodia
3
14h00 UTC
Ent sur Nord Drome
1
FC Du Plateau Ardechois
5
samedi 26 février 2022
17h00 UTC
FC Annonay
2
AS Du Dolon
2
dimanche 27 février 2022
14h00 UTC
A.Animation J St Alban d'Ay
1
FC Felines St Cyr Peaugres
1
14h00 UTC
FC Hauterive US Grand Serre
4
Olympique Rhodia
1
14h00 UTC
AS De La Vallee Du Doux
4
Ent sur Nord Drome
1
14h00 UTC
FC Du Plateau Ardechois
6
FC Rambertois
0
14h00 UTC
AS La Sanne St Romain De Surie
0
US Davezieux Vidalon
1
dimanche 6 mars 2022
14h00 UTC
AS De La Vallee Du Doux
1
Olympique Rhodia
2
dimanche 13 mars 2022
14h00 UTC
US Davezieux Vidalon
1
FC Hauterive US Grand Serre
1
14h00 UTC
Olympique Rhodia
1
A.Animation J St Alban d'Ay
0
14h00 UTC
FC Felines St Cyr Peaugres
1
FC Du Plateau Ardechois
1
14h00 UTC
AS De La Vallee Du Doux
1
FC Annonay
3
14h00 UTC
Ent sur Nord Drome
1
FC Rambertois
2
14h00 UTC
AS Du Dolon
1
AS La Sanne St Romain De Surie
0
samedi 19 mars 2022
17h00 UTC
FC Annonay
5
Ent sur Nord Drome
4
19h00 UTC
AS La Sanne St Romain De Surie
2
AS De La Vallee Du Doux
2
dimanche 20 mars 2022
14h00 UTC
FC Hauterive US Grand Serre
4
AS Du Dolon
1
14h00 UTC
A.Animation J St Alban d'Ay
3
US Davezieux Vidalon
1
14h00 UTC
FC Rambertois
5
FC Felines St Cyr Peaugres
1
14h00 UTC
FC Du Plateau Ardechois
2
Olympique Rhodia
0
samedi 26 mars 2022
17h00 UTC
FC Annonay
3
AS La Sanne St Romain De Surie
2
19h00 UTC
US Davezieux Vidalon
1
FC Du Plateau Ardechois
2
dimanche 27 mars 2022
11h00 UTC
Ent sur Nord Drome
2
FC Felines St Cyr Peaugres
2
13h00 UTC
AS De La Vallee Du Doux
0
FC Hauterive US Grand Serre
3
13h00 UTC
Olympique Rhodia
2
FC Rambertois
2
13h00 UTC
AS Du Dolon
3
A.Animation J St Alban d'Ay
1
dimanche 3 avril 2022
13h00 UTC
AS De La Vallee Du Doux
1
US Davezieux Vidalon
2
samedi 9 avril 2022
18h00 UTC
AS La Sanne St Romain De Surie
1
Ent sur Nord Drome
4
dimanche 10 avril 2022
13h00 UTC
FC Felines St Cyr Peaugres
2
Olympique Rhodia
4
13h00 UTC
FC Hauterive US Grand Serre
1
FC Annonay
3
13h00 UTC
FC Du Plateau Ardechois
1
AS Du Dolon
1
13h00 UTC
FC Rambertois
2
US Davezieux Vidalon
1
13h00 UTC
A.Animation J St Alban d'Ay
2
AS De La Vallee Du Doux
4
samedi 23 avril 2022
16h00 UTC
FC Annonay
3
A.Animation J St Alban d'Ay
1
16h00 UTC
US Davezieux Vidalon
3
FC Felines St Cyr Peaugres
1
dimanche 24 avril 2022
13h00 UTC
AS La Sanne St Romain De Surie
1
FC Hauterive US Grand Serre
2
13h00 UTC
Ent sur Nord Drome
3
Olympique Rhodia
3
13h00 UTC
AS Du Dolon
1
FC Rambertois
1
13h00 UTC
AS De La Vallee Du Doux
3
FC Du Plateau Ardechois
1
dimanche 15 mai 2022
11h00 UTC
Olympique Rhodia
5
US Davezieux Vidalon
3
13h00 UTC
A.Animation J St Alban d'Ay
5
AS La Sanne St Romain De Surie
3
13h00 UTC
FC Felines St Cyr Peaugres
2
AS Du Dolon
3
13h00 UTC
FC Hauterive US Grand Serre
6
Ent sur Nord Drome
2
13h00 UTC
FC Rambertois
3
AS De La Vallee Du Doux
1
13h00 UTC
FC Du Plateau Ardechois
4
FC Annonay
0
dimanche 22 mai 2022
11h00 UTC
FC Annonay
6
FC Rambertois
1
13h00 UTC
FC Hauterive US Grand Serre
3
A.Animation J St Alban d'Ay
0
13h00 UTC
AS Du Dolon
3
Olympique Rhodia
4
13h00 UTC
Ent sur Nord Drome
2
US Davezieux Vidalon
7
13h00 UTC
AS De La Vallee Du Doux
1
FC Felines St Cyr Peaugres
4
13h00 UTC
AS La Sanne St Romain De Surie
1
FC Du Plateau Ardechois
8
dimanche 29 mai 2022
11h00 UTC
US Davezieux Vidalon
5
AS Du Dolon
1
11h00 UTC
Olympique Rhodia
2
AS De La Vallee Du Doux
3
13h00 UTC
FC Felines St Cyr Peaugres
2
FC Annonay
4
13h00 UTC
FC Du Plateau Ardechois
2
FC Hauterive US Grand Serre
3
13h00 UTC
FC Rambertois
2
AS La Sanne St Romain De Surie
0
13h00 UTC
A.Animation J St Alban d'Ay
2
Ent sur Nord Drome
3
Contacter Be Sport