Departemental 4 2021-2022
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
10 vues
Departemental 4
2021-2022
Football
Aisne
dimanche 26 septembre 2021 – lundi 30 mai 2022
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Groupe A
Groupe A
Groupe C
Groupe B
Groupe D
Groupe E
OK
Groupe A
Groupe C
Groupe B
Groupe D
Groupe E
dimanche 26 septembre 2021
13h00 UTC
SC Origny En Thierache
5
AS Brunehamel
0
13h00 UTC
US Etreaupont
1
Le Nouvion AC
1
13h00 UTC
Ent SUS Buironfosse Capelle
1
US Buire Hirson Thierache
1
13h00 UTC
Am sur Ohis
1
AS Martigny
2
13h00 UTC
Nouvelle Ent sur Boue Etreux
0
US Vervins
9
13h00 UTC
Am SC St Michel
0
Fontainois FC
5
dimanche 3 octobre 2021
8h00 UTC
Fontainois FC
0
Ent SUS Buironfosse Capelle
2
13h00 UTC
AS Brunehamel
3
Am SC St Michel
1
13h00 UTC
US Vervins
2
Am sur Ohis
0
13h00 UTC
AS Martigny
1
US Etreaupont
3
13h00 UTC
US Buire Hirson Thierache
3
Nouvelle Ent sur Boue Etreux
0
dimanche 10 octobre 2021
8h00 UTC
Fontainois FC
1
SC Origny En Thierache
1
13h00 UTC
Le Nouvion AC
1
AS Brunehamel
1
13h00 UTC
US Buire Hirson Thierache
10
Am SC St Michel
1
13h00 UTC
AS Martigny
3
Nouvelle Ent sur Boue Etreux
2
13h00 UTC
US Etreaupont
4
Am sur Ohis
1
13h00 UTC
US Vervins
3
Ent SUS Buironfosse Capelle
2
dimanche 17 octobre 2021
13h00 UTC
Nouvelle Ent sur Boue Etreux
0
SC Origny En Thierache
3
13h00 UTC
Le Nouvion AC
0
US Vervins
6
13h00 UTC
US Etreaupont
2
Fontainois FC
0
13h00 UTC
AS Martigny
0
US Buire Hirson Thierache
3
13h00 UTC
Ent SUS Buironfosse Capelle
5
Am SC St Michel
0
13h00 UTC
Am sur Ohis
2
AS Brunehamel
2
dimanche 24 octobre 2021
13h00 UTC
SC Origny En Thierache
1
US Buire Hirson Thierache
6
13h00 UTC
Am SC St Michel
0
US Vervins
5
13h00 UTC
Am sur Ohis
1
Le Nouvion AC
2
13h00 UTC
AS Brunehamel
3
Fontainois FC
0
13h00 UTC
Nouvelle Ent sur Boue Etreux
3
US Etreaupont
1
13h00 UTC
Ent SUS Buironfosse Capelle
3
AS Martigny
1
dimanche 31 octobre 2021
9h00 UTC
Fontainois FC
1
Am sur Ohis
0
14h00 UTC
Le Nouvion AC
10
Am SC St Michel
0
14h00 UTC
SC Origny En Thierache
4
Ent SUS Buironfosse Capelle
3
14h00 UTC
AS Brunehamel
4
Nouvelle Ent sur Boue Etreux
2
14h00 UTC
US Vervins
10
AS Martigny
0
14h00 UTC
US Buire Hirson Thierache
6
US Etreaupont
1
dimanche 7 novembre 2021
13h30 UTC
AS Martigny
6
Am SC St Michel
3
13h30 UTC
US Vervins
2
SC Origny En Thierache
0
13h30 UTC
US Etreaupont
0
Ent SUS Buironfosse Capelle
3
13h30 UTC
Le Nouvion AC
1
Fontainois FC
2
13h30 UTC
US Buire Hirson Thierache
5
AS Brunehamel
1
13h30 UTC
Am sur Ohis
5
Nouvelle Ent sur Boue Etreux
3
jeudi 11 novembre 2021
13h30 UTC
Le Nouvion AC
2
SC Origny En Thierache
1
dimanche 14 novembre 2021
13h30 UTC
Am SC St Michel
0
SC Origny En Thierache
5
13h30 UTC
Ent SUS Buironfosse Capelle
1
AS Brunehamel
1
13h30 UTC
US Etreaupont
3
US Vervins
4
13h30 UTC
AS Martigny
6
Le Nouvion AC
3
13h30 UTC
Nouvelle Ent sur Boue Etreux
1
Fontainois FC
4
13h30 UTC
Am sur Ohis
1
US Buire Hirson Thierache
6
dimanche 21 novembre 2021
9h00 UTC
Fontainois FC
2
US Buire Hirson Thierache
4
13h30 UTC
Nouvelle Ent sur Boue Etreux
0
Le Nouvion AC
3
13h30 UTC
US Etreaupont
3
Am SC St Michel
4
13h30 UTC
SC Origny En Thierache
5
AS Martigny
1
dimanche 13 février 2022
14h00 UTC
Ent SUS Buironfosse Capelle
3
Am sur Ohis
1
dimanche 20 février 2022
14h00 UTC
Le Nouvion AC
1
US Buire Hirson Thierache
1
14h00 UTC
AS Martigny
4
AS Brunehamel
4
dimanche 27 février 2022
14h00 UTC
US Etreaupont
2
AS Martigny
1
14h00 UTC
Am SC St Michel
2
AS Brunehamel
0
14h00 UTC
Nouvelle Ent sur Boue Etreux
2
US Buire Hirson Thierache
3
14h00 UTC
SC Origny En Thierache
3
Le Nouvion AC
2
14h00 UTC
Ent SUS Buironfosse Capelle
1
Fontainois FC
1
14h00 UTC
Am sur Ohis
0
US Vervins
3
dimanche 6 mars 2022
9h00 UTC
Fontainois FC
5
Am SC St Michel
1
14h00 UTC
Le Nouvion AC
2
US Etreaupont
0
14h00 UTC
AS Martigny
4
Am sur Ohis
3
14h00 UTC
US Vervins
3
Nouvelle Ent sur Boue Etreux
0
14h00 UTC
US Buire Hirson Thierache
1
Ent SUS Buironfosse Capelle
1
14h00 UTC
AS Brunehamel
0
SC Origny En Thierache
3
dimanche 13 mars 2022
9h00 UTC
Fontainois FC
1
AS Martigny
0
11h00 UTC
Am SC St Michel
2
Nouvelle Ent sur Boue Etreux
2
14h00 UTC
SC Origny En Thierache
3
Am sur Ohis
1
14h00 UTC
Ent SUS Buironfosse Capelle
2
Le Nouvion AC
0
14h00 UTC
US Buire Hirson Thierache
2
US Vervins
1
14h00 UTC
AS Brunehamel
3
US Etreaupont
2
dimanche 20 mars 2022
14h00 UTC
Nouvelle Ent sur Boue Etreux
1
AS Martigny
1
14h00 UTC
Am sur Ohis
0
US Etreaupont
2
14h00 UTC
Am SC St Michel
0
US Buire Hirson Thierache
3
14h00 UTC
Ent SUS Buironfosse Capelle
0
US Vervins
2
14h00 UTC
AS Brunehamel
3
Le Nouvion AC
4
14h00 UTC
SC Origny En Thierache
0
Fontainois FC
2
samedi 26 mars 2022
18h00 UTC
US Vervins
3
Am SC St Michel
1
dimanche 27 mars 2022
8h00 UTC
Fontainois FC
4
AS Brunehamel
0
13h00 UTC
Le Nouvion AC
3
Am sur Ohis
0
13h00 UTC
US Buire Hirson Thierache
1
SC Origny En Thierache
0
13h00 UTC
US Etreaupont
5
Nouvelle Ent sur Boue Etreux
2
13h00 UTC
AS Martigny
0
Ent SUS Buironfosse Capelle
3
dimanche 3 avril 2022
8h00 UTC
Fontainois FC
0
Le Nouvion AC
1
13h00 UTC
Nouvelle Ent sur Boue Etreux
1
Am sur Ohis
0
13h00 UTC
Am SC St Michel
3
AS Martigny
0
13h00 UTC
Ent SUS Buironfosse Capelle
2
US Etreaupont
1
13h00 UTC
SC Origny En Thierache
1
US Vervins
1
dimanche 10 avril 2022
10h00 UTC
Am SC St Michel
0
US Etreaupont
2
13h00 UTC
US Vervins
3
AS Brunehamel
0
13h00 UTC
Am sur Ohis
0
Ent SUS Buironfosse Capelle
7
13h00 UTC
Le Nouvion AC
1
Nouvelle Ent sur Boue Etreux
2
13h00 UTC
US Buire Hirson Thierache
4
Fontainois FC
1
13h00 UTC
AS Martigny
1
SC Origny En Thierache
4
samedi 16 avril 2022
15h00 UTC
Nouvelle Ent sur Boue Etreux
1
Ent SUS Buironfosse Capelle
3
15h00 UTC
Am sur Ohis
0
Am SC St Michel
5
15h00 UTC
AS Brunehamel
1
US Vervins
7
15h00 UTC
US Etreaupont
1
SC Origny En Thierache
1
dimanche 24 avril 2022
13h00 UTC
Am SC St Michel
3
Am sur Ohis
0
13h00 UTC
AS Brunehamel
1
AS Martigny
1
13h00 UTC
US Buire Hirson Thierache
0
Le Nouvion AC
0
13h00 UTC
SC Origny En Thierache
1
US Etreaupont
3
13h00 UTC
Ent SUS Buironfosse Capelle
3
Nouvelle Ent sur Boue Etreux
2
13h00 UTC
Fontainois FC
1
US Vervins
2
samedi 30 avril 2022
17h00 UTC
US Vervins
3
Fontainois FC
0
dimanche 1 mai 2022
13h00 UTC
AS Brunehamel
0
US Buire Hirson Thierache
9
samedi 7 mai 2022
17h00 UTC
US Vervins
5
US Buire Hirson Thierache
1
dimanche 8 mai 2022
13h00 UTC
US Etreaupont
2
AS Brunehamel
1
13h00 UTC
Am sur Ohis
3
SC Origny En Thierache
5
13h00 UTC
Le Nouvion AC
1
Ent SUS Buironfosse Capelle
1
13h00 UTC
AS Martigny
2
Fontainois FC
2
13h00 UTC
Nouvelle Ent sur Boue Etreux
5
Am SC St Michel
2
dimanche 15 mai 2022
8h00 UTC
Fontainois FC
1
US Etreaupont
3
13h00 UTC
AS Brunehamel
3
Am sur Ohis
2
13h00 UTC
SC Origny En Thierache
3
Nouvelle Ent sur Boue Etreux
1
13h00 UTC
US Vervins
9
Le Nouvion AC
0
13h00 UTC
US Buire Hirson Thierache
3
AS Martigny
0
13h00 UTC
Am SC St Michel
2
Ent SUS Buironfosse Capelle
0
dimanche 22 mai 2022
8h00 UTC
Am sur Ohis
4
Fontainois FC
6
13h00 UTC
Ent SUS Buironfosse Capelle
2
SC Origny En Thierache
1
13h00 UTC
Nouvelle Ent sur Boue Etreux
4
AS Brunehamel
0
13h00 UTC
AS Martigny
3
US Vervins
6
13h00 UTC
US Etreaupont
3
US Buire Hirson Thierache
4
13h00 UTC
Am SC St Michel
4
Le Nouvion AC
0
dimanche 29 mai 2022
8h00 UTC
US Buire Hirson Thierache
3
Am sur Ohis
1
8h00 UTC
Fontainois FC
2
Nouvelle Ent sur Boue Etreux
0
13h00 UTC
SC Origny En Thierache
5
Am SC St Michel
1
13h00 UTC
AS Brunehamel
0
Ent SUS Buironfosse Capelle
15
13h00 UTC
Le Nouvion AC
5
AS Martigny
3
13h00 UTC
US Vervins
4
US Etreaupont
0
Contacter Be Sport