U18 Regional 1 2021-2022
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
15 views
U18 Regional 1
2021-2022
Soccer
Grand Est
Saturday, September 4, 2021 – Sunday, June 5, 2022
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
Poule B
Poule B
Poule A
OK
Poule B
Poule A
Saturday, September 4, 2021
1:00pm UTC
Stade de Reims Amateur
4
CS Sedan Ardennes
1
1:00pm UTC
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
2
US Vandoeuvre
2
1:00pm UTC
RC Des Sportifs Chapelains
1
US Thionville Lusitanos
6
3:00pm UTC
COS Villers Les Nancy
1
RC Epernay Champagne
1
3:30pm UTC
AS Pagny S/moselle
3
Jarville J Section F
0
3:30pm UTC
Renaissance sur Magny
2
FC Nogentais
1
Sunday, September 5, 2021
9:15am UTC
Am Du Personnel Municipal Metz FC
1
Reims Sainte Anne
1
Saturday, September 11, 2021
2:00pm UTC
Reims Sainte Anne
2
Renaissance sur Magny
2
2:30pm UTC
FC Nogentais
6
RC Des Sportifs Chapelains
1
3:30pm UTC
Jarville J Section F
4
COS Villers Les Nancy
3
3:30pm UTC
US Vandoeuvre
1
Stade de Reims Amateur
2
Sunday, September 12, 2021
11:00am UTC
US Thionville Lusitanos
2
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
0
12:30pm UTC
CS Sedan Ardennes
1
AS Pagny S/moselle
1
Saturday, September 25, 2021
11:45am UTC
RC Epernay Champagne
3
AS Pagny S/moselle
1
1:00pm UTC
US Thionville Lusitanos
0
Renaissance sur Magny
2
1:00pm UTC
Stade de Reims Amateur
6
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
1
1:30pm UTC
FC Nogentais
1
Am Du Personnel Municipal Metz FC
1
2:00pm UTC
Reims Sainte Anne
1
COS Villers Les Nancy
2
3:30pm UTC
US Vandoeuvre
3
RC Des Sportifs Chapelains
1
3:30pm UTC
CS Sedan Ardennes
1
Jarville J Section F
1
Saturday, October 2, 2021
3:00pm UTC
COS Villers Les Nancy
0
FC Nogentais
1
3:30pm UTC
Jarville J Section F
1
RC Epernay Champagne
3
3:45pm UTC
AS Pagny S/moselle
2
Reims Sainte Anne
4
4:00pm UTC
RC Des Sportifs Chapelains
2
Stade de Reims Amateur
2
4:30pm UTC
Renaissance sur Magny
2
US Vandoeuvre
1
Sunday, October 3, 2021
10:00am UTC
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
1
CS Sedan Ardennes
4
11:00am UTC
Am Du Personnel Municipal Metz FC
2
US Thionville Lusitanos
0
Saturday, October 16, 2021
1:00pm UTC
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
2
RC Des Sportifs Chapelains
2
1:00pm UTC
Stade de Reims Amateur
4
Renaissance sur Magny
1
1:30pm UTC
FC Nogentais
2
AS Pagny S/moselle
2
2:30pm UTC
Reims Sainte Anne
3
Jarville J Section F
0
3:30pm UTC
US Thionville Lusitanos
1
COS Villers Les Nancy
0
3:30pm UTC
US Vandoeuvre
6
Am Du Personnel Municipal Metz FC
0
Sunday, October 17, 2021
1:00pm UTC
CS Sedan Ardennes
4
RC Epernay Champagne
0
Saturday, October 23, 2021
11:45am UTC
RC Epernay Champagne
1
Reims Sainte Anne
2
1:00pm UTC
COS Villers Les Nancy
1
US Vandoeuvre
3
2:30pm UTC
Renaissance sur Magny
0
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
1
3:30pm UTC
Am Du Personnel Municipal Metz FC
0
Stade de Reims Amateur
2
3:30pm UTC
Jarville J Section F
2
FC Nogentais
1
3:30pm UTC
AS Pagny S/moselle
2
US Thionville Lusitanos
2
4:00pm UTC
RC Des Sportifs Chapelains
1
CS Sedan Ardennes
1
Saturday, October 30, 2021
12:30pm UTC
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
3
Am Du Personnel Municipal Metz FC
4
1:00pm UTC
FC Nogentais
1
RC Epernay Champagne
1
Saturday, November 6, 2021
12:45pm UTC
RC Epernay Champagne
0
US Thionville Lusitanos
3
1:30pm UTC
AS Pagny S/moselle
0
Stade de Reims Amateur
2
1:30pm UTC
Am Du Personnel Municipal Metz FC
3
RC Des Sportifs Chapelains
6
1:30pm UTC
Reims Sainte Anne
0
FC Nogentais
0
4:00pm UTC
Jarville J Section F
0
US Vandoeuvre
3
Sunday, November 7, 2021
12:00pm UTC
COS Villers Les Nancy
3
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
2
Thursday, November 11, 2021
1:30pm UTC
CS Sedan Ardennes
2
Reims Sainte Anne
3
1:30pm UTC
US Vandoeuvre
2
AS Pagny S/moselle
2
1:30pm UTC
Stade de Reims Amateur
6
COS Villers Les Nancy
0
1:30pm UTC
RC Des Sportifs Chapelains
1
Renaissance sur Magny
1
4:00pm UTC
US Thionville Lusitanos
3
Jarville J Section F
4
Saturday, November 13, 2021
1:30pm UTC
Stade de Reims Amateur
5
Jarville J Section F
2
1:30pm UTC
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
1
AS Pagny S/moselle
4
1:30pm UTC
US Vandoeuvre
3
RC Epernay Champagne
1
2:00pm UTC
RC Des Sportifs Chapelains
3
COS Villers Les Nancy
2
2:00pm UTC
US Thionville Lusitanos
2
Reims Sainte Anne
1
2:30pm UTC
Renaissance sur Magny
2
Am Du Personnel Municipal Metz FC
1
3:45pm UTC
CS Sedan Ardennes
3
FC Nogentais
0
Saturday, November 20, 2021
3:00pm UTC
RC Epernay Champagne
3
Am Du Personnel Municipal Metz FC
1
Saturday, November 27, 2021
1:30pm UTC
Reims Sainte Anne
2
US Vandoeuvre
0
2:00pm UTC
FC Nogentais
4
US Thionville Lusitanos
1
3:00pm UTC
RC Epernay Champagne
1
Stade de Reims Amateur
4
3:15pm UTC
AS Pagny S/moselle
5
RC Des Sportifs Chapelains
1
3:30pm UTC
Jarville J Section F
5
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
1
4:00pm UTC
COS Villers Les Nancy
2
Renaissance sur Magny
1
Sunday, November 28, 2021
1:30pm UTC
Am Du Personnel Municipal Metz FC
3
CS Sedan Ardennes
2
Saturday, December 4, 2021
1:00pm UTC
US Vandoeuvre
2
FC Nogentais
0
1:30pm UTC
Am Du Personnel Municipal Metz FC
2
COS Villers Les Nancy
3
1:30pm UTC
Stade de Reims Amateur
1
Reims Sainte Anne
1
1:30pm UTC
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
0
RC Epernay Champagne
1
3:30pm UTC
AS Pagny S/moselle
1
Renaissance sur Magny
3
Sunday, December 5, 2021
1:30pm UTC
CS Sedan Ardennes
2
US Thionville Lusitanos
4
Saturday, December 11, 2021
10:30am UTC
Reims Sainte Anne
6
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
1
12:45pm UTC
RC Epernay Champagne
6
RC Des Sportifs Chapelains
2
1:30pm UTC
US Thionville Lusitanos
1
US Vandoeuvre
1
3:30pm UTC
AS Pagny S/moselle
1
Am Du Personnel Municipal Metz FC
3
Saturday, February 5, 2022
3:00pm UTC
Renaissance sur Magny
1
CS Sedan Ardennes
1
Saturday, February 12, 2022
2:00pm UTC
Stade de Reims Amateur
5
FC Nogentais
1
2:00pm UTC
COS Villers Les Nancy
0
CS Sedan Ardennes
2
2:00pm UTC
RC Des Sportifs Chapelains
2
Jarville J Section F
4
2:30pm UTC
Renaissance sur Magny
2
RC Epernay Champagne
2
Saturday, February 19, 2022
1:30pm UTC
CS Sedan Ardennes
4
US Vandoeuvre
1
1:30pm UTC
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
2
FC Nogentais
5
2:00pm UTC
Am Du Personnel Municipal Metz FC
0
Jarville J Section F
1
2:30pm UTC
Stade de Reims Amateur
0
US Thionville Lusitanos
1
3:00pm UTC
Reims Sainte Anne
1
RC Des Sportifs Chapelains
2
4:00pm UTC
COS Villers Les Nancy
1
AS Pagny S/moselle
1
Saturday, February 26, 2022
1:00pm UTC
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
0
Stade de Reims Amateur
6
1:15pm UTC
AS Pagny S/moselle
4
RC Epernay Champagne
3
2:00pm UTC
RC Des Sportifs Chapelains
1
US Vandoeuvre
4
3:00pm UTC
Renaissance sur Magny
2
US Thionville Lusitanos
1
4:00pm UTC
Am Du Personnel Municipal Metz FC
1
FC Nogentais
2
4:00pm UTC
COS Villers Les Nancy
0
Reims Sainte Anne
0
Saturday, March 5, 2022
12:45pm UTC
RC Epernay Champagne
1
Jarville J Section F
0
1:00pm UTC
US Vandoeuvre
5
Renaissance sur Magny
1
1:30pm UTC
Stade de Reims Amateur
6
RC Des Sportifs Chapelains
2
2:30pm UTC
US Thionville Lusitanos
1
Am Du Personnel Municipal Metz FC
2
3:00pm UTC
FC Nogentais
4
COS Villers Les Nancy
2
3:00pm UTC
Reims Sainte Anne
2
AS Pagny S/moselle
4
Sunday, March 6, 2022
11:00am UTC
CS Sedan Ardennes
5
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
1
Saturday, March 12, 2022
12:45pm UTC
RC Epernay Champagne
2
CS Sedan Ardennes
0
2:15pm UTC
AS Pagny S/moselle
1
FC Nogentais
0
3:00pm UTC
Renaissance sur Magny
0
Stade de Reims Amateur
6
3:00pm UTC
Jarville J Section F
2
Reims Sainte Anne
2
4:00pm UTC
COS Villers Les Nancy
1
US Thionville Lusitanos
0
4:00pm UTC
Am Du Personnel Municipal Metz FC
2
US Vandoeuvre
8
5:00pm UTC
RC Des Sportifs Chapelains
-
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
-
Saturday, March 19, 2022
1:30pm UTC
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
4
Renaissance sur Magny
4
1:30pm UTC
Stade de Reims Amateur
3
Am Du Personnel Municipal Metz FC
2
3:00pm UTC
Reims Sainte Anne
4
RC Epernay Champagne
0
3:00pm UTC
FC Nogentais
1
Jarville J Section F
5
3:30pm UTC
CS Sedan Ardennes
5
RC Des Sportifs Chapelains
0
Sunday, March 20, 2022
11:30am UTC
US Vandoeuvre
3
COS Villers Les Nancy
3
Saturday, March 26, 2022
2:00pm UTC
COS Villers Les Nancy
0
Stade de Reims Amateur
5
2:30pm UTC
AS Pagny S/moselle
2
US Vandoeuvre
2
3:00pm UTC
Jarville J Section F
1
US Thionville Lusitanos
3
3:00pm UTC
Reims Sainte Anne
0
CS Sedan Ardennes
2
4:00pm UTC
Renaissance sur Magny
2
RC Des Sportifs Chapelains
3
4:00pm UTC
RC Epernay Champagne
1
FC Nogentais
2
Sunday, March 27, 2022
11:00am UTC
Am Du Personnel Municipal Metz FC
3
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
1
Saturday, April 2, 2022
1:00pm UTC
Stade de Reims Amateur
1
AS Pagny S/moselle
1
2:00pm UTC
FC Nogentais
2
Reims Sainte Anne
1
2:30pm UTC
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
3
COS Villers Les Nancy
2
3:00pm UTC
RC Des Sportifs Chapelains
5
Am Du Personnel Municipal Metz FC
3
4:00pm UTC
CS Sedan Ardennes
3
Renaissance sur Magny
1
Sunday, April 3, 2022
11:00am UTC
US Thionville Lusitanos
3
RC Epernay Champagne
1
Saturday, April 9, 2022
11:45am UTC
RC Epernay Champagne
2
US Vandoeuvre
2
12:30pm UTC
AS Pagny S/moselle
2
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
1
1:45pm UTC
Jarville J Section F
1
Stade de Reims Amateur
1
2:00pm UTC
FC Nogentais
0
CS Sedan Ardennes
0
2:30pm UTC
Reims Sainte Anne
2
US Thionville Lusitanos
2
3:00pm UTC
COS Villers Les Nancy
7
RC Des Sportifs Chapelains
0
Sunday, April 10, 2022
2:30pm UTC
Am Du Personnel Municipal Metz FC
2
Renaissance sur Magny
0
Saturday, April 16, 2022
1:00pm UTC
Stade de Reims Amateur
2
RC Epernay Champagne
1
1:30pm UTC
Jarville J Section F
5
Renaissance sur Magny
0
Saturday, April 23, 2022
1:00pm UTC
RC Des Sportifs Chapelains
0
AS Pagny S/moselle
1
1:00pm UTC
US Vandoeuvre
2
Reims Sainte Anne
3
1:30pm UTC
US Thionville Lusitanos
1
FC Nogentais
4
2:00pm UTC
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
1
Jarville J Section F
2
2:30pm UTC
Renaissance sur Magny
2
COS Villers Les Nancy
2
3:30pm UTC
CS Sedan Ardennes
1
Am Du Personnel Municipal Metz FC
1
Saturday, April 30, 2022
11:45am UTC
RC Epernay Champagne
2
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
2
2:00pm UTC
Reims Sainte Anne
0
Stade de Reims Amateur
4
2:00pm UTC
FC Nogentais
2
US Vandoeuvre
3
3:30pm UTC
Jarville J Section F
5
RC Des Sportifs Chapelains
0
3:45pm UTC
Renaissance sur Magny
0
AS Pagny S/moselle
4
Sunday, May 1, 2022
1:00pm UTC
COS Villers Les Nancy
2
Am Du Personnel Municipal Metz FC
1
1:00pm UTC
US Thionville Lusitanos
1
CS Sedan Ardennes
1
Saturday, May 7, 2022
1:00pm UTC
FC Nogentais
0
Stade de Reims Amateur
3
1:00pm UTC
RC Des Sportifs Chapelains
1
RC Epernay Champagne
0
3:00pm UTC
Am Du Personnel Municipal Metz FC
6
AS Pagny S/moselle
0
3:30pm UTC
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
1
Reims Sainte Anne
4
3:30pm UTC
US Vandoeuvre
-
US Thionville Lusitanos
-
3:45pm UTC
Renaissance sur Magny
2
Jarville J Section F
1
Sunday, May 8, 2022
12:30pm UTC
CS Sedan Ardennes
0
COS Villers Les Nancy
2
Saturday, May 14, 2022
11:30am UTC
RC Epernay Champagne
3
Renaissance sur Magny
2
1:00pm UTC
AS Pagny S/moselle
0
COS Villers Les Nancy
3
1:30pm UTC
US Thionville Lusitanos
1
Stade de Reims Amateur
3
2:00pm UTC
US Vandoeuvre
3
CS Sedan Ardennes
1
2:30pm UTC
FC Nogentais
4
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
0
2:30pm UTC
RC Des Sportifs Chapelains
1
Reims Sainte Anne
1
3:30pm UTC
Jarville J Section F
1
Am Du Personnel Municipal Metz FC
3
Saturday, May 21, 2022
1:30pm UTC
US Thionville Lusitanos
1
AS Pagny S/moselle
2
3:00pm UTC
Jarville J Section F
1
CS Sedan Ardennes
4
Tuesday, May 24, 2022
5:00pm UTC
US Vandoeuvre
1
Jarville J Section F
1
Saturday, May 28, 2022
11:30am UTC
AS Pagny S/moselle
0
CS Sedan Ardennes
1
1:00pm UTC
Stade de Reims Amateur
3
US Vandoeuvre
1
1:30pm UTC
Renaissance sur Magny
7
Reims Sainte Anne
0
3:00pm UTC
COS Villers Les Nancy
2
Jarville J Section F
1
3:00pm UTC
RC Des Sportifs Chapelains
1
FC Nogentais
2
3:30pm UTC
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
2
US Thionville Lusitanos
4
Sunday, May 29, 2022
11:00am UTC
Am Du Personnel Municipal Metz FC
3
RC Epernay Champagne
4
Saturday, June 4, 2022
1:00pm UTC
CS Sedan Ardennes
0
Stade de Reims Amateur
0
1:30pm UTC
US Thionville Lusitanos
3
RC Des Sportifs Chapelains
0
2:00pm UTC
FC Nogentais
1
Renaissance sur Magny
2
2:30pm UTC
Reims Sainte Anne
3
Am Du Personnel Municipal Metz FC
2
3:00pm UTC
RC Epernay Champagne
6
COS Villers Les Nancy
1
3:30pm UTC
US Vandoeuvre
3
Football Club De La Metropole Troyenne
0
3:30pm UTC
Jarville J Section F
2
AS Pagny S/moselle
3
Contact Be Sport