District 8 Alsace 2021-2022
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
68 views
District 8 Alsace
2021-2022
Soccer
Bas-Rhin
Haut-Rhin
Saturday, September 4, 2021 – Monday, June 20, 2022
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
Groupe B
Groupe A
Groupe F
Groupe G
Groupe H
Groupe I
Groupe L
Groupe B
Groupe C
Groupe D
Groupe E
Groupe J
Groupe K
Groupe M
Groupe N
Groupe O
Groupe P
Groupe Q
Groupe R
Groupe S
Groupe T
Groupe U
Groupe V
Groupe W
OK
Groupe A
Groupe F
Groupe G
Groupe H
Groupe I
Groupe L
Groupe B
Groupe C
Groupe D
Groupe E
Groupe J
Groupe K
Groupe M
Groupe N
Groupe O
Groupe P
Groupe Q
Groupe R
Groupe S
Groupe T
Groupe U
Groupe V
Groupe W
Sunday, September 5, 2021
8:00am UTC
FC Dauendorf
1
FC Lixhausen
8
8:00am UTC
FC Monswiller
0
US Imbsheim
3
8:00am UTC
FC Niedermodern
2
FC Ernolsheim Les Saverne
0
Sunday, September 12, 2021
8:00am UTC
AS Weinbourg
8
FC Niedermodern
1
8:00am UTC
FC Monswiller
0
FC 1924 Steinbourg
3
Sunday, September 26, 2021
8:00am UTC
FC Kindwiller
0
FC Dauendorf
4
8:00am UTC
AS Weinbourg
3
FC Monswiller
0
8:00am UTC
FC Ernolsheim Les Saverne
0
FC Mulhausen
3
8:00am UTC
FC Lixhausen
8
FC Niedermodern
0
8:00am UTC
US Imbsheim
1
FC 1924 Steinbourg
2
Sunday, October 10, 2021
8:00am UTC
FC Niedermodern
2
FC Kindwiller
1
8:00am UTC
FC Mulhausen
0
FC Lixhausen
5
8:00am UTC
FC Monswiller
0
FC Ernolsheim Les Saverne
6
8:00am UTC
US Imbsheim
1
AS Weinbourg
6
Sunday, October 24, 2021
8:00am UTC
AS Weinbourg
2
FC 1924 Steinbourg
1
8:00am UTC
FC Kindwiller
0
FC Mulhausen
6
8:00am UTC
FC Lixhausen
3
FC Monswiller
0
8:00am UTC
FC Ernolsheim Les Saverne
2
US Imbsheim
3
Sunday, October 31, 2021
9:00am UTC
FC Monswiller
4
FC Kindwiller
2
9:00am UTC
AS Weinbourg
3
FC Ernolsheim Les Saverne
0
9:00am UTC
US Imbsheim
1
FC Lixhausen
3
Sunday, November 7, 2021
9:00am UTC
FC Kindwiller
0
US Imbsheim
0
9:00am UTC
FC Lixhausen
1
AS Weinbourg
2
9:00am UTC
FC Dauendorf
1
FC Niedermodern
1
Thursday, November 11, 2021
9:00am UTC
FC 1924 Steinbourg
2
FC Dauendorf
0
Sunday, November 14, 2021
9:00am UTC
FC Mulhausen
5
FC Dauendorf
3
9:00am UTC
FC 1924 Steinbourg
3
FC Niedermodern
2
9:00am UTC
AS Weinbourg
12
FC Kindwiller
0
Sunday, November 21, 2021
9:00am UTC
FC Lixhausen
6
FC 1924 Steinbourg
2
Sunday, November 28, 2021
9:00am UTC
FC Lixhausen
6
FC Kindwiller
0
9:00am UTC
US Imbsheim
3
FC Dauendorf
0
9:00am UTC
FC Monswiller
1
FC Niedermodern
6
Sunday, February 27, 2022
9:00am UTC
FC Ernolsheim Les Saverne
0
FC 1924 Steinbourg
3
Sunday, March 6, 2022
9:00am UTC
US Imbsheim
-
FC Monswiller
-
9:00am UTC
FC Lixhausen
3
FC Dauendorf
0
9:00am UTC
AS Weinbourg
1
FC Mulhausen
0
9:00am UTC
FC Ernolsheim Les Saverne
-
FC Niedermodern
-
Saturday, March 12, 2022
4:00pm UTC
US Imbsheim
3
FC Niedermodern
0
Sunday, March 13, 2022
9:00am UTC
FC Ernolsheim Les Saverne
-
FC Lixhausen
-
9:00am UTC
FC 1924 Steinbourg
1
FC Mulhausen
0
Sunday, March 20, 2022
9:00am UTC
FC Dauendorf
0
FC Kindwiller
4
9:00am UTC
FC Mulhausen
-
FC Ernolsheim Les Saverne
-
9:00am UTC
FC Niedermodern
0
FC Lixhausen
8
9:00am UTC
FC 1924 Steinbourg
2
US Imbsheim
3
9:00am UTC
FC Monswiller
-
AS Weinbourg
-
Sunday, March 27, 2022
8:00am UTC
FC Ernolsheim Les Saverne
-
FC Dauendorf
-
8:00am UTC
FC Dauendorf
0
AS Weinbourg
11
8:00am UTC
FC Kindwiller
-
FC Ernolsheim Les Saverne
-
8:00am UTC
FC Mulhausen
-
FC Monswiller
-
Sunday, April 3, 2022
8:00am UTC
AS Weinbourg
2
US Imbsheim
1
8:00am UTC
FC Ernolsheim Les Saverne
-
FC Monswiller
-
8:00am UTC
FC Kindwiller
0
FC Niedermodern
3
8:00am UTC
FC Lixhausen
7
FC Mulhausen
1
Sunday, April 10, 2022
8:00am UTC
US Imbsheim
-
FC Ernolsheim Les Saverne
-
8:00am UTC
FC Monswiller
-
FC Lixhausen
-
Friday, April 15, 2022
8:00am UTC
FC Kindwiller
0
FC 1924 Steinbourg
4
8:00am UTC
FC Dauendorf
-
FC Monswiller
-
8:00am UTC
US Imbsheim
2
FC Mulhausen
2
Monday, April 18, 2022
8:00am UTC
FC Niedermodern
1
FC Mulhausen
1
Sunday, April 24, 2022
8:00am UTC
FC Kindwiller
-
FC Monswiller
-
8:00am UTC
FC Ernolsheim Les Saverne
-
AS Weinbourg
-
8:00am UTC
FC Lixhausen
5
US Imbsheim
1
8:00am UTC
FC Dauendorf
0
FC 1924 Steinbourg
3
8:00am UTC
FC Mulhausen
7
FC Kindwiller
1
Sunday, May 1, 2022
8:00am UTC
US Imbsheim
1
FC Kindwiller
0
8:00am UTC
FC Niedermodern
3
FC Dauendorf
0
8:00am UTC
FC 1924 Steinbourg
-
FC Ernolsheim Les Saverne
-
8:00am UTC
AS Weinbourg
5
FC Lixhausen
1
Sunday, May 8, 2022
8:00am UTC
FC Mulhausen
1
AS Weinbourg
3
Sunday, May 15, 2022
8:00am UTC
FC Dauendorf
-
FC Mulhausen
-
8:00am UTC
FC Lixhausen
-
FC Ernolsheim Les Saverne
-
8:00am UTC
FC Kindwiller
0
AS Weinbourg
3
8:00am UTC
FC Niedermodern
1
FC 1924 Steinbourg
3
Sunday, May 22, 2022
8:00am UTC
FC Ernolsheim Les Saverne
-
FC Kindwiller
-
8:00am UTC
FC Monswiller
-
FC Dauendorf
-
8:00am UTC
FC Mulhausen
9
FC Niedermodern
1
8:00am UTC
FC 1924 Steinbourg
4
FC Lixhausen
0
Sunday, May 29, 2022
8:00am UTC
FC Mulhausen
3
FC 1924 Steinbourg
2
8:00am UTC
FC Dauendorf
-
US Imbsheim
-
8:00am UTC
FC Niedermodern
-
FC Monswiller
-
8:00am UTC
FC Kindwiller
0
FC Lixhausen
6
Sunday, June 5, 2022
8:00am UTC
FC 1924 Steinbourg
0
AS Weinbourg
7
Sunday, June 12, 2022
8:00am UTC
FC 1924 Steinbourg
8
FC Kindwiller
1
8:00am UTC
FC Monswiller
-
FC Mulhausen
-
8:00am UTC
FC Niedermodern
0
US Imbsheim
5
8:00am UTC
AS Weinbourg
-
FC Dauendorf
-
Sunday, June 19, 2022
8:00am UTC
FC 1924 Steinbourg
-
FC Monswiller
-
8:00am UTC
FC Mulhausen
4
US Imbsheim
1
8:00am UTC
FC Dauendorf
-
FC Ernolsheim Les Saverne
-
8:00am UTC
FC Niedermodern
0
AS Weinbourg
10
Contact Be Sport