U18 D 3 Alsace 2021
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
24 vues
U18 D 3 Alsace
2021
Football
Bas-Rhin
Haut-Rhin
samedi 11 septembre 2021 – jeudi 23 décembre 2021
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Classement
Participants
Galerie
Groupe B
Groupe A
Groupe H
Groupe C
Groupe D
Groupe J
Groupe K
Groupe G
Groupe I
Groupe B
Groupe E
Groupe F
OK
Groupe A
Groupe H
Groupe C
Groupe D
Groupe J
Groupe K
Groupe G
Groupe I
Groupe B
Groupe E
Groupe F
samedi 11 septembre 2021
15h00 UTC
FC Rohrwiller
1
FC Durrenbach
3
15h00 UTC
FCE Schirrhein
3
US Surbourg
0
15h00 UTC
AS Betschdorf 1935
1
Jeunesse Sportive De l'Outre Forêt
2
samedi 18 septembre 2021
14h45 UTC
AS Ohlungen
2
Zornthal Fc
7
samedi 25 septembre 2021
13h00 UTC
FC Durrenbach
3
AS St Barthelemy Leutenheim
1
13h00 UTC
Zornthal Fc
3
AS Betschdorf 1935
0
samedi 2 octobre 2021
13h30 UTC
AS St Barthelemy Leutenheim
0
Jeunesse Sportive De l'Outre Forêt
2
15h00 UTC
FC Rohrwiller
0
Zornthal Fc
6
15h00 UTC
FCE Schirrhein
2
FC Durrenbach
5
samedi 9 octobre 2021
14h30 UTC
Jeunesse Sportive De l'Outre Forêt
0
FC Rohrwiller
3
samedi 16 octobre 2021
13h00 UTC
Zornthal Fc
7
AS St Barthelemy Leutenheim
0
14h15 UTC
FC Durrenbach
3
US Surbourg
0
14h30 UTC
Jeunesse Sportive De l'Outre Forêt
4
FCE Schirrhein
0
15h00 UTC
AS Betschdorf 1935
3
FC Rohrwiller
2
samedi 23 octobre 2021
13h15 UTC
AS St Barthelemy Leutenheim
1
AS Betschdorf 1935
3
14h00 UTC
FCE Schirrhein
3
Zornthal Fc
5
15h00 UTC
AS Ohlungen
1
FC Rohrwiller
9
15h00 UTC
US Surbourg
0
Jeunesse Sportive De l'Outre Forêt
3
samedi 30 octobre 2021
13h00 UTC
Zornthal Fc
3
US Surbourg
0
13h00 UTC
AS Betschdorf 1935
1
FCE Schirrhein
0
13h30 UTC
FC Rohrwiller
7
AS St Barthelemy Leutenheim
1
samedi 6 novembre 2021
13h30 UTC
FC Durrenbach
3
Jeunesse Sportive De l'Outre Forêt
0
14h00 UTC
AS Ohlungen
1
AS St Barthelemy Leutenheim
5
16h00 UTC
FCE Schirrhein
0
FC Rohrwiller
1
samedi 13 novembre 2021
13h30 UTC
AS St Barthelemy Leutenheim
1
FCE Schirrhein
2
13h30 UTC
Zornthal Fc
2
FC Durrenbach
1
13h30 UTC
FC Rohrwiller
3
US Surbourg
0
15h30 UTC
Jeunesse Sportive De l'Outre Forêt
5
AS Ohlungen
0
mercredi 17 novembre 2021
18h30 UTC
AS Ohlungen
7
AS Betschdorf 1935
0
samedi 20 novembre 2021
13h30 UTC
FC Durrenbach
1
AS Betschdorf 1935
2
13h30 UTC
US Surbourg
0
AS St Barthelemy Leutenheim
3
15h30 UTC
Jeunesse Sportive De l'Outre Forêt
1
Zornthal Fc
5
16h00 UTC
FCE Schirrhein
1
AS Ohlungen
0
samedi 27 novembre 2021
13h30 UTC
FC Durrenbach
8
AS Ohlungen
0
samedi 4 décembre 2021
14h00 UTC
AS Ohlungen
3
US Surbourg
0
mercredi 8 décembre 2021
13h30 UTC
US Surbourg
0
AS Betschdorf 1935
3
Contacter Be Sport