Départemental 2 2017-2018
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Départemental 2
2017-2018
Soccer
Saturday, September 2, 2017 – Sunday, June 3, 2018
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
Groupe 1
Groupe 2
Groupe 1
Groupe 3
Groupe 4
OK
Groupe 2
Groupe 1
Groupe 3
Groupe 4
Saturday, September 2, 2017
4:00pm UTC
US Biachette
3
Medieval Club Montluconnais
3
Sunday, September 3, 2017
11:00am UTC
AS De Le Breuil
4
SC Avermois
1
11:00am UTC
Union Sportive Vendat Bellerive Brugheas
2
Vigilante Garnat St Martin
2
11:00am UTC
A.S. Châtel de Neuvre
5
AS Val De Sioule
0
11:00am UTC
AS Mercy-Chapeau
3
AS Domeratoise
3
11:00am UTC
US Trezelloise
0
Et Moulins Yzeure Football
2
Saturday, September 16, 2017
2:00pm UTC
Et Moulins Yzeure Football
3
AS Domeratoise
1
4:00pm UTC
US Biachette
3
AS Mercy-Chapeau
3
4:00pm UTC
AS Val De Sioule
0
Union Sportive Vendat Bellerive Brugheas
1
Sunday, September 17, 2017
11:00am UTC
Medieval Club Montluconnais
1
A.S. Châtel de Neuvre
0
11:00am UTC
Vigilante Garnat St Martin
3
AS De Le Breuil
1
11:00am UTC
SC Avermois
2
US Trezelloise
1
Sunday, October 1, 2017
11:00am UTC
Union Sportive Vendat Bellerive Brugheas
3
Medieval Club Montluconnais
0
11:00am UTC
US Trezelloise
5
Vigilante Garnat St Martin
1
11:00am UTC
AS Domeratoise
2
SC Avermois
1
11:00am UTC
AS Mercy-Chapeau
1
Et Moulins Yzeure Football
5
11:00am UTC
A.S. Châtel de Neuvre
4
US Biachette
2
11:00am UTC
AS De Le Breuil
2
AS Val De Sioule
1
Saturday, October 14, 2017
4:00pm UTC
US Biachette
0
Union Sportive Vendat Bellerive Brugheas
0
4:00pm UTC
AS Val De Sioule
0
US Trezelloise
4
Sunday, October 15, 2017
11:00am UTC
A.S. Châtel de Neuvre
2
AS Mercy-Chapeau
1
11:00am UTC
Medieval Club Montluconnais
3
AS De Le Breuil
1
11:00am UTC
Vigilante Garnat St Martin
1
AS Domeratoise
0
11:00am UTC
SC Avermois
1
Et Moulins Yzeure Football
3
Sunday, October 22, 2017
11:00am UTC
US Trezelloise
0
Medieval Club Montluconnais
0
11:00am UTC
AS Mercy-Chapeau
2
SC Avermois
1
11:00am UTC
AS De Le Breuil
1
US Biachette
1
11:00am UTC
Union Sportive Vendat Bellerive Brugheas
4
A.S. Châtel de Neuvre
3
11:00am UTC
AS Domeratoise
5
AS Val De Sioule
0
11:00am UTC
Et Moulins Yzeure Football
1
Vigilante Garnat St Martin
1
Saturday, October 28, 2017
4:00pm UTC
AS Val De Sioule
0
Et Moulins Yzeure Football
1
4:00pm UTC
US Biachette
1
US Trezelloise
1
Sunday, October 29, 2017
12:00pm UTC
A.S. Châtel de Neuvre
4
AS De Le Breuil
1
12:00pm UTC
Union Sportive Vendat Bellerive Brugheas
2
AS Mercy-Chapeau
2
12:00pm UTC
Medieval Club Montluconnais
2
AS Domeratoise
0
12:00pm UTC
Vigilante Garnat St Martin
1
SC Avermois
1
Sunday, November 5, 2017
12:00pm UTC
Et Moulins Yzeure Football
0
Medieval Club Montluconnais
3
12:00pm UTC
US Trezelloise
1
A.S. Châtel de Neuvre
2
12:00pm UTC
AS De Le Breuil
2
Union Sportive Vendat Bellerive Brugheas
3
12:00pm UTC
Vigilante Garnat St Martin
1
AS Mercy-Chapeau
3
12:00pm UTC
SC Avermois
0
AS Val De Sioule
3
12:00pm UTC
AS Domeratoise
0
US Biachette
0
Saturday, November 11, 2017
4:00pm UTC
AS Val De Sioule
0
Vigilante Garnat St Martin
0
5:00pm UTC
US Biachette
2
Et Moulins Yzeure Football
7
Sunday, November 12, 2017
10:00am UTC
Union Sportive Vendat Bellerive Brugheas
0
US Trezelloise
5
12:00pm UTC
A.S. Châtel de Neuvre
2
AS Domeratoise
3
12:00pm UTC
Medieval Club Montluconnais
1
SC Avermois
0
12:00pm UTC
AS De Le Breuil
2
AS Mercy-Chapeau
2
Sunday, November 26, 2017
12:00pm UTC
SC Avermois
0
US Biachette
0
12:00pm UTC
US Trezelloise
3
AS De Le Breuil
1
12:00pm UTC
Vigilante Garnat St Martin
0
Medieval Club Montluconnais
3
12:00pm UTC
AS Domeratoise
3
Union Sportive Vendat Bellerive Brugheas
1
12:00pm UTC
AS Mercy-Chapeau
2
AS Val De Sioule
1
12:00pm UTC
Et Moulins Yzeure Football
2
A.S. Châtel de Neuvre
0
Saturday, December 9, 2017
5:00pm UTC
AS Val De Sioule
1
Medieval Club Montluconnais
0
5:00pm UTC
US Biachette
2
Vigilante Garnat St Martin
2
Sunday, December 10, 2017
12:00pm UTC
AS De Le Breuil
6
AS Domeratoise
2
12:00pm UTC
Union Sportive Vendat Bellerive Brugheas
4
Et Moulins Yzeure Football
5
12:00pm UTC
A.S. Châtel de Neuvre
4
SC Avermois
0
Saturday, December 16, 2017
5:00pm UTC
AS Val De Sioule
6
US Biachette
2
Sunday, December 17, 2017
10:00am UTC
Union Sportive Vendat Bellerive Brugheas
2
SC Avermois
5
12:00pm UTC
AS Domeratoise
5
US Trezelloise
0
12:00pm UTC
Et Moulins Yzeure Football
1
AS De Le Breuil
3
12:00pm UTC
Vigilante Garnat St Martin
1
A.S. Châtel de Neuvre
1
Sunday, January 28, 2018
12:00pm UTC
US Trezelloise
2
AS Mercy-Chapeau
1
Saturday, February 17, 2018
5:00pm UTC
Medieval Club Montluconnais
3
US Biachette
0
Sunday, February 18, 2018
12:00pm UTC
Vigilante Garnat St Martin
2
Union Sportive Vendat Bellerive Brugheas
0
12:00pm UTC
AS Domeratoise
6
AS Mercy-Chapeau
0
Saturday, February 24, 2018
4:00pm UTC
AS Domeratoise
1
Et Moulins Yzeure Football
3
Sunday, February 25, 2018
10:00am UTC
Union Sportive Vendat Bellerive Brugheas
0
AS Val De Sioule
1
12:00pm UTC
A.S. Châtel de Neuvre
2
Medieval Club Montluconnais
1
12:00pm UTC
US Trezelloise
2
SC Avermois
1
12:00pm UTC
AS De Le Breuil
2
Vigilante Garnat St Martin
1
12:00pm UTC
AS Mercy-Chapeau
6
US Biachette
1
Saturday, March 10, 2018
5:00pm UTC
US Biachette
2
A.S. Châtel de Neuvre
2
Sunday, March 11, 2018
12:00pm UTC
Et Moulins Yzeure Football
6
AS Mercy-Chapeau
1
12:00pm UTC
Medieval Club Montluconnais
6
Union Sportive Vendat Bellerive Brugheas
1
12:00pm UTC
SC Avermois
0
AS Domeratoise
1
12:00pm UTC
Vigilante Garnat St Martin
2
US Trezelloise
0
12:00pm UTC
AS Val De Sioule
0
AS De Le Breuil
2
Sunday, March 18, 2018
12:00pm UTC
US Trezelloise
0
AS Val De Sioule
1
12:00pm UTC
Union Sportive Vendat Bellerive Brugheas
3
US Biachette
1
12:00pm UTC
Et Moulins Yzeure Football
2
SC Avermois
0
12:00pm UTC
AS Domeratoise
0
Vigilante Garnat St Martin
0
12:00pm UTC
AS Mercy-Chapeau
1
A.S. Châtel de Neuvre
3
12:00pm UTC
AS De Le Breuil
3
Medieval Club Montluconnais
1
Sunday, March 25, 2018
11:00am UTC
Vigilante Garnat St Martin
0
Et Moulins Yzeure Football
1
11:00am UTC
AS Val De Sioule
2
AS Domeratoise
2
11:00am UTC
Medieval Club Montluconnais
1
US Trezelloise
1
11:00am UTC
SC Avermois
4
AS Mercy-Chapeau
1
11:00am UTC
A.S. Châtel de Neuvre
2
Union Sportive Vendat Bellerive Brugheas
3
11:00am UTC
US Biachette
2
AS De Le Breuil
0
Saturday, March 31, 2018
11:00am UTC
AS Mercy-Chapeau
1
Medieval Club Montluconnais
0
11:00am UTC
SC Avermois
AS De Le Breuil
Postponed
11:00am UTC
Et Moulins Yzeure Football
US Trezelloise
Postponed
11:00am UTC
AS Val De Sioule
A.S. Châtel de Neuvre
Postponed
Saturday, April 7, 2018
2:00pm UTC
Et Moulins Yzeure Football
4
AS Val De Sioule
3
Sunday, April 8, 2018
11:00am UTC
US Trezelloise
6
US Biachette
2
11:00am UTC
AS Domeratoise
1
Medieval Club Montluconnais
1
11:00am UTC
SC Avermois
1
Vigilante Garnat St Martin
1
11:00am UTC
AS Mercy-Chapeau
3
Union Sportive Vendat Bellerive Brugheas
1
11:00am UTC
AS De Le Breuil
2
A.S. Châtel de Neuvre
0
Saturday, April 21, 2018
4:00pm UTC
US Biachette
1
AS Domeratoise
2
Sunday, April 22, 2018
11:00am UTC
Union Sportive Vendat Bellerive Brugheas
1
AS De Le Breuil
4
11:00am UTC
A.S. Châtel de Neuvre
1
US Trezelloise
1
11:00am UTC
Medieval Club Montluconnais
2
Et Moulins Yzeure Football
1
11:00am UTC
AS Mercy-Chapeau
1
Vigilante Garnat St Martin
1
11:00am UTC
AS Val De Sioule
0
SC Avermois
2
Sunday, April 29, 2018
11:00am UTC
SC Avermois
1
Medieval Club Montluconnais
1
11:00am UTC
US Trezelloise
0
Union Sportive Vendat Bellerive Brugheas
1
11:00am UTC
Et Moulins Yzeure Football
3
US Biachette
0
11:00am UTC
AS Mercy-Chapeau
3
AS De Le Breuil
3
11:00am UTC
AS Domeratoise
6
A.S. Châtel de Neuvre
1
11:00am UTC
Vigilante Garnat St Martin
3
AS Val De Sioule
0
Saturday, May 12, 2018
4:00pm UTC
US Biachette
1
SC Avermois
10
Sunday, May 13, 2018
11:00am UTC
Union Sportive Vendat Bellerive Brugheas
1
AS Domeratoise
0
11:00am UTC
A.S. Châtel de Neuvre
4
Et Moulins Yzeure Football
4
11:00am UTC
AS De Le Breuil
3
US Trezelloise
0
11:00am UTC
AS Val De Sioule
4
AS Mercy-Chapeau
0
11:00am UTC
Medieval Club Montluconnais
5
Vigilante Garnat St Martin
0
Sunday, May 27, 2018
11:00am UTC
Medieval Club Montluconnais
4
AS Val De Sioule
3
11:00am UTC
AS Domeratoise
2
AS De Le Breuil
3
11:00am UTC
Et Moulins Yzeure Football
3
Union Sportive Vendat Bellerive Brugheas
2
11:00am UTC
SC Avermois
3
A.S. Châtel de Neuvre
0
11:00am UTC
Vigilante Garnat St Martin
2
US Biachette
2
11:00am UTC
AS Mercy-Chapeau
3
US Trezelloise
2
Saturday, June 2, 2018
2:00pm UTC
SC Avermois
3
Union Sportive Vendat Bellerive Brugheas
0
Sunday, June 3, 2018
11:00am UTC
Medieval Club Montluconnais
8
AS Mercy-Chapeau
1
11:00am UTC
US Biachette
2
AS Val De Sioule
1
11:00am UTC
AS De Le Breuil
-
Et Moulins Yzeure Football
-
11:00am UTC
US Trezelloise
3
AS Domeratoise
0
11:00am UTC
A.S. Châtel de Neuvre
1
Vigilante Garnat St Martin
0
Contact Be Sport