Criterium Sam R2 2017-2018
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Criterium Sam R2
2017-2018
Soccer
Saturday, September 16, 2017 – Saturday, June 2, 2018
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
Groupe 2
Groupe 1
Groupe 2
OK
Groupe 1
Groupe 2
Saturday, September 16, 2017
9:15am UTC
Paris Nord FC
1
Edhec FC
0
11:30am UTC
Bougainville Sports
0
Luxembourg FC
5
12:00pm UTC
Tsidje FC
-
Cheminots A Paris Nord
-
12:00pm UTC
Bagnolet FC
1
Grande Vigie FC
3
1:00pm UTC
US Des Bretons De Paris
7
Antillais Du 18eme Esp Paris
1
Saturday, September 23, 2017
11:00am UTC
Cheminots A Paris Nord
-
Paris Nord FC
-
1:00pm UTC
Edhec FC
3
Bougainville Sports
2
1:15pm UTC
Luxembourg FC
1
US Des Bretons De Paris
2
1:30pm UTC
Antillais Du 18eme Esp Paris
0
Bagnolet FC
3
Saturday, September 30, 2017
11:30am UTC
Bougainville Sports
-
Cheminots A Paris Nord
-
12:00pm UTC
Bagnolet FC
4
Luxembourg FC
0
12:00pm UTC
Tsidje FC
5
Paris Nord FC
3
1:00pm UTC
US Des Bretons De Paris
5
Edhec FC
1
1:30pm UTC
Grande Vigie FC
5
Antillais Du 18eme Esp Paris
0
Saturday, October 14, 2017
9:15am UTC
Paris Nord FC
7
Bougainville Sports
1
11:00am UTC
Cheminots A Paris Nord
-
US Des Bretons De Paris
-
1:00pm UTC
Edhec FC
0
Bagnolet FC
0
1:15pm UTC
Luxembourg FC
1
Grande Vigie FC
2
1:30pm UTC
Antillais Du 18eme Esp Paris
1
Tsidje FC
2
Saturday, October 28, 2017
12:00pm UTC
Bagnolet FC
-
Cheminots A Paris Nord
-
12:00pm UTC
Tsidje FC
3
Bougainville Sports
2
1:00pm UTC
US Des Bretons De Paris
4
Paris Nord FC
4
1:30pm UTC
Grande Vigie FC
1
Edhec FC
3
1:30pm UTC
Antillais Du 18eme Esp Paris
4
Luxembourg FC
4
Saturday, November 18, 2017
10:15am UTC
Paris Nord FC
3
Bagnolet FC
2
12:00pm UTC
Cheminots A Paris Nord
-
Grande Vigie FC
-
12:30pm UTC
Bougainville Sports
1
US Des Bretons De Paris
3
2:00pm UTC
Edhec FC
5
Antillais Du 18eme Esp Paris
0
2:15pm UTC
Luxembourg FC
2
Tsidje FC
1
Saturday, November 25, 2017
1:00pm UTC
Bagnolet FC
5
Bougainville Sports
3
1:00pm UTC
Tsidje FC
4
US Des Bretons De Paris
1
2:15pm UTC
Luxembourg FC
0
Edhec FC
0
2:30pm UTC
Antillais Du 18eme Esp Paris
-
Cheminots A Paris Nord
-
2:30pm UTC
Grande Vigie FC
1
Paris Nord FC
1
Saturday, December 2, 2017
10:15am UTC
Paris Nord FC
9
Antillais Du 18eme Esp Paris
0
12:00pm UTC
Cheminots A Paris Nord
-
Luxembourg FC
-
12:30pm UTC
Bougainville Sports
8
Grande Vigie FC
3
2:00pm UTC
US Des Bretons De Paris
4
Bagnolet FC
5
2:00pm UTC
Edhec FC
4
Tsidje FC
1
Saturday, December 16, 2017
1:00pm UTC
Tsidje FC
5
Bagnolet FC
2
2:00pm UTC
Edhec FC
-
Cheminots A Paris Nord
-
2:15pm UTC
Luxembourg FC
1
Paris Nord FC
5
2:30pm UTC
Grande Vigie FC
0
US Des Bretons De Paris
2
2:30pm UTC
Antillais Du 18eme Esp Paris
3
Bougainville Sports
4
Saturday, January 20, 2018
2:30pm UTC
Grande Vigie FC
Tsidje FC
Postponed
Saturday, January 27, 2018
12:00pm UTC
Cheminots A Paris Nord
-
Tsidje FC
-
2:00pm UTC
Edhec FC
5
Paris Nord FC
2
2:15pm UTC
Luxembourg FC
3
Bougainville Sports
2
2:30pm UTC
Grande Vigie FC
2
Bagnolet FC
1
2:30pm UTC
Antillais Du 18eme Esp Paris
4
US Des Bretons De Paris
0
Saturday, February 3, 2018
10:15am UTC
Paris Nord FC
-
Cheminots A Paris Nord
-
12:30pm UTC
Bougainville Sports
1
Edhec FC
1
1:00pm UTC
Tsidje FC
4
Grande Vigie FC
1
1:00pm UTC
Bagnolet FC
2
Antillais Du 18eme Esp Paris
2
2:00pm UTC
US Des Bretons De Paris
2
Luxembourg FC
1
Saturday, February 10, 2018
12:00pm UTC
Cheminots A Paris Nord
-
Bougainville Sports
-
Saturday, March 10, 2018
12:30pm UTC
Bougainville Sports
2
Paris Nord FC
4
1:00pm UTC
Tsidje FC
5
Antillais Du 18eme Esp Paris
1
1:00pm UTC
Bagnolet FC
4
Edhec FC
0
2:00pm UTC
US Des Bretons De Paris
-
Cheminots A Paris Nord
-
2:30pm UTC
Grande Vigie FC
4
Luxembourg FC
4
Saturday, March 24, 2018
10:15am UTC
Paris Nord FC
1
US Des Bretons De Paris
1
12:00pm UTC
Cheminots A Paris Nord
-
Bagnolet FC
-
12:30pm UTC
Bougainville Sports
0
Tsidje FC
1
2:00pm UTC
Edhec FC
1
Grande Vigie FC
3
2:15pm UTC
Luxembourg FC
4
Antillais Du 18eme Esp Paris
1
Saturday, March 31, 2018
9:15am UTC
Paris Nord FC
Tsidje FC
Postponed
1:15pm UTC
Luxembourg FC
Bagnolet FC
Postponed
1:30pm UTC
Antillais Du 18eme Esp Paris
Grande Vigie FC
Postponed
Saturday, April 7, 2018
12:00pm UTC
Tsidje FC
0
Luxembourg FC
3
12:00pm UTC
Bagnolet FC
1
Paris Nord FC
1
1:00pm UTC
US Des Bretons De Paris
5
Bougainville Sports
1
1:30pm UTC
Grande Vigie FC
-
Cheminots A Paris Nord
-
1:30pm UTC
Antillais Du 18eme Esp Paris
0
Edhec FC
7
Saturday, April 14, 2018
1:00pm UTC
Edhec FC
US Des Bretons De Paris
Postponed
Saturday, May 5, 2018
9:15am UTC
Paris Nord FC
4
Grande Vigie FC
0
11:00am UTC
Cheminots A Paris Nord
-
Antillais Du 18eme Esp Paris
-
11:30am UTC
Bougainville Sports
5
Bagnolet FC
0
1:00pm UTC
US Des Bretons De Paris
2
Tsidje FC
2
1:00pm UTC
Edhec FC
-
Luxembourg FC
-
Saturday, May 12, 2018
12:00pm UTC
Tsidje FC
5
Edhec FC
0
1:15pm UTC
Luxembourg FC
-
Cheminots A Paris Nord
-
1:30pm UTC
Grande Vigie FC
2
Bougainville Sports
2
1:30pm UTC
Antillais Du 18eme Esp Paris
3
Paris Nord FC
0
Saturday, May 26, 2018
11:00am UTC
Bagnolet FC
3
US Des Bretons De Paris
0
Saturday, June 2, 2018
9:15am UTC
Paris Nord FC
3
Luxembourg FC
2
11:00am UTC
Cheminots A Paris Nord
-
Edhec FC
-
11:30am UTC
Bougainville Sports
5
Antillais Du 18eme Esp Paris
0
12:00pm UTC
Bagnolet FC
2
Tsidje FC
4
1:00pm UTC
US Des Bretons De Paris
0
Grande Vigie FC
4
Contact Be Sport