Seniors D5 2017-2018
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Sign up
Log in
Seniors D5
2017-2018
Soccer
Saturday, September 16, 2017 – Sunday, June 3, 2018
Follow
News
Calendar
Ranking
Participating
Gallery
Groupe 2
Groupe 4
Groupe 1
Groupe 2
Groupe 3
Groupe 5
OK
Groupe 4
Groupe 1
Groupe 2
Groupe 3
Groupe 5
Sunday, September 17, 2017
9:00am UTC
US Ro-Claix
7
Vourey Sp
1
9:00am UTC
Union Sportive Étoile Antonine
0
FC Chirens
4
9:00am UTC
US Chattoise
3
FC Canton De Vinay
2
11:00am UTC
CS Voreppe
4
Rives Sp
2
11:00am UTC
AS Ver Sau
1
AS Tullins Fures
1
Sunday, October 1, 2017
9:00am UTC
AS Tullins Fures
1
FC Canton De Vinay
3
11:00am UTC
Beaucroissant Football-Club
5
US Chattoise
1
11:00am UTC
FC La Sure
2
CS Voreppe
5
11:00am UTC
Vourey Sp
7
Union Sportive Étoile Antonine
1
11:00am UTC
FC Chirens
4
AS Ver Sau
1
11:00am UTC
Rives Sp
2
US Ro-Claix
0
Sunday, October 8, 2017
9:00am UTC
US Ro-Claix
7
FC La Sure
3
9:00am UTC
US Chattoise
2
AS Tullins Fures
6
9:00am UTC
Union Sportive Étoile Antonine
2
Rives Sp
5
11:00am UTC
AS Ver Sau
2
Vourey Sp
1
11:00am UTC
FC Canton De Vinay
1
FC Chirens
4
11:00am UTC
CS Voreppe
1
Beaucroissant Football-Club
0
Sunday, October 15, 2017
11:00am UTC
Rives Sp
2
AS Ver Sau
1
11:00am UTC
FC Chirens
1
AS Tullins Fures
2
11:00am UTC
FC La Sure
7
Union Sportive Étoile Antonine
1
11:00am UTC
Vourey Sp
3
FC Canton De Vinay
3
11:00am UTC
CS Voreppe
7
US Chattoise
0
11:00am UTC
Beaucroissant Football-Club
3
US Ro-Claix
3
Sunday, October 29, 2017
10:00am UTC
Union Sportive Étoile Antonine
1
Beaucroissant Football-Club
2
10:00am UTC
US Chattoise
0
FC Chirens
4
10:00am UTC
Rives Sp
2
FC Canton De Vinay
3
12:00pm UTC
AS Ver Sau
5
FC La Sure
0
12:00pm UTC
US Ro-Claix
1
CS Voreppe
1
12:00pm UTC
AS Tullins Fures
7
Vourey Sp
1
Sunday, November 5, 2017
11:30am UTC
FC La Sure
4
FC Canton De Vinay
2
11:30am UTC
Beaucroissant Football-Club
2
AS Ver Sau
2
11:30am UTC
Vourey Sp
1
FC Chirens
4
11:30am UTC
CS Voreppe
8
Union Sportive Étoile Antonine
0
11:30am UTC
Rives Sp
1
AS Tullins Fures
0
11:30am UTC
US Ro-Claix
3
US Chattoise
0
Sunday, November 12, 2017
9:30am UTC
Union Sportive Étoile Antonine
2
US Ro-Claix
4
9:30am UTC
US Chattoise
1
Vourey Sp
2
10:00am UTC
AS Ver Sau
0
CS Voreppe
0
11:30am UTC
FC Chirens
3
Rives Sp
3
11:30am UTC
AS Tullins Fures
1
FC La Sure
0
11:30am UTC
FC Canton De Vinay
3
Beaucroissant Football-Club
1
Sunday, November 19, 2017
9:30am UTC
US Ro-Claix
2
AS Ver Sau
0
9:30am UTC
Union Sportive Étoile Antonine
1
US Chattoise
0
11:30am UTC
FC La Sure
1
FC Chirens
1
11:30am UTC
Beaucroissant Football-Club
2
AS Tullins Fures
0
11:30am UTC
CS Voreppe
4
FC Canton De Vinay
1
Sunday, November 26, 2017
9:30am UTC
AS Ver Sau
3
Union Sportive Étoile Antonine
0
9:30am UTC
US Chattoise
2
Rives Sp
6
11:30am UTC
FC Chirens
1
Beaucroissant Football-Club
2
11:30am UTC
AS Tullins Fures
-
CS Voreppe
-
11:30am UTC
FC Canton De Vinay
0
US Ro-Claix
1
11:30am UTC
Vourey Sp
4
FC La Sure
3
Sunday, December 17, 2017
11:00am UTC
Beaucroissant Football-Club
4
FC La Sure
1
11:30am UTC
Rives Sp
8
Vourey Sp
1
Sunday, January 28, 2018
11:30am UTC
FC Canton De Vinay
Union Sportive Étoile Antonine
Postponed
11:30am UTC
FC La Sure
Rives Sp
Postponed
11:30am UTC
CS Voreppe
FC Chirens
Postponed
Sunday, February 4, 2018
10:00am UTC
Rives Sp
Beaucroissant Football-Club
Postponed
10:00am UTC
US Chattoise
FC La Sure
Postponed
10:00am UTC
AS Tullins Fures
Union Sportive Étoile Antonine
Postponed
12:00pm UTC
FC Chirens
US Ro-Claix
Postponed
12:00pm UTC
Vourey Sp
CS Voreppe
Postponed
12:00pm UTC
FC Canton De Vinay
AS Ver Sau
Postponed
Saturday, February 10, 2018
5:00pm UTC
US Chattoise
AS Ver Sau
Postponed
Sunday, February 11, 2018
12:00pm UTC
Rives Sp
-
Union Sportive Étoile Antonine
-
12:00pm UTC
Vourey Sp
Beaucroissant Football-Club
Postponed
12:00pm UTC
US Ro-Claix
AS Tullins Fures
Postponed
Saturday, February 24, 2018
5:00pm UTC
FC Chirens
5
Union Sportive Étoile Antonine
1
Sunday, February 25, 2018
12:00pm UTC
Vourey Sp
4
US Ro-Claix
4
12:00pm UTC
Rives Sp
1
CS Voreppe
4
12:00pm UTC
FC La Sure
2
Beaucroissant Football-Club
3
12:00pm UTC
FC Canton De Vinay
4
US Chattoise
1
12:00pm UTC
AS Tullins Fures
2
AS Ver Sau
0
Sunday, March 4, 2018
10:00am UTC
US Ro-Claix
0
Rives Sp
1
12:00pm UTC
FC Canton De Vinay
1
AS Tullins Fures
1
12:00pm UTC
AS Ver Sau
3
FC Chirens
3
12:00pm UTC
CS Voreppe
2
FC La Sure
1
12:00pm UTC
US Chattoise
1
Beaucroissant Football-Club
6
Sunday, March 11, 2018
12:00pm UTC
Beaucroissant Football-Club
1
CS Voreppe
1
12:00pm UTC
FC La Sure
2
US Ro-Claix
3
12:00pm UTC
Vourey Sp
2
AS Ver Sau
0
12:00pm UTC
FC Chirens
2
FC Canton De Vinay
1
12:00pm UTC
AS Tullins Fures
2
US Chattoise
0
Saturday, March 17, 2018
4:00pm UTC
US Chattoise
2
CS Voreppe
4
Sunday, March 18, 2018
10:00am UTC
Union Sportive Étoile Antonine
0
FC La Sure
2
12:00pm UTC
FC Canton De Vinay
2
Vourey Sp
0
12:00pm UTC
US Ro-Claix
4
Beaucroissant Football-Club
1
Sunday, March 25, 2018
11:00am UTC
Beaucroissant Football-Club
2
Union Sportive Étoile Antonine
4
11:00am UTC
Vourey Sp
3
AS Tullins Fures
4
11:00am UTC
CS Voreppe
6
US Ro-Claix
3
11:00am UTC
FC Canton De Vinay
0
Rives Sp
1
11:00am UTC
FC Chirens
7
US Chattoise
0
11:00am UTC
FC La Sure
0
AS Ver Sau
1
Sunday, April 1, 2018
9:00am UTC
AS Tullins Fures
2
FC Chirens
5
11:00am UTC
Union Sportive Étoile Antonine
Vourey Sp
Postponed
Saturday, April 7, 2018
4:00pm UTC
FC Chirens
3
Vourey Sp
1
Sunday, April 8, 2018
9:00am UTC
Union Sportive Étoile Antonine
0
CS Voreppe
4
9:00am UTC
US Chattoise
0
US Ro-Claix
4
11:00am UTC
FC Canton De Vinay
2
FC La Sure
1
11:00am UTC
AS Ver Sau
3
Beaucroissant Football-Club
2
11:00am UTC
AS Tullins Fures
0
Rives Sp
4
Sunday, April 15, 2018
9:00am UTC
US Ro-Claix
4
Union Sportive Étoile Antonine
1
11:00am UTC
FC La Sure
4
AS Tullins Fures
1
11:00am UTC
Vourey Sp
3
US Chattoise
0
11:00am UTC
Beaucroissant Football-Club
3
FC Canton De Vinay
0
11:00am UTC
Rives Sp
3
FC Chirens
0
11:00am UTC
CS Voreppe
2
AS Ver Sau
0
Sunday, April 22, 2018
11:00am UTC
FC Chirens
3
FC La Sure
2
Saturday, April 28, 2018
4:00pm UTC
US Chattoise
3
Union Sportive Étoile Antonine
3
Sunday, April 29, 2018
9:00am UTC
AS Ver Sau
2
US Ro-Claix
2
11:00am UTC
Vourey Sp
0
Rives Sp
3
11:00am UTC
FC Canton De Vinay
0
CS Voreppe
2
11:00am UTC
AS Tullins Fures
3
Beaucroissant Football-Club
2
Sunday, May 6, 2018
9:00am UTC
Union Sportive Étoile Antonine
1
AS Ver Sau
1
9:00am UTC
US Ro-Claix
-
FC Canton De Vinay
-
11:00am UTC
FC La Sure
3
Vourey Sp
0
11:00am UTC
CS Voreppe
-
AS Tullins Fures
-
11:00am UTC
Rives Sp
5
US Chattoise
3
11:00am UTC
Beaucroissant Football-Club
2
FC Chirens
0
Sunday, May 13, 2018
11:00am UTC
AS Ver Sau
Rives Sp
Postponed
Sunday, May 27, 2018
9:00am UTC
Rives Sp
7
FC La Sure
1
9:00am UTC
AS Tullins Fures
3
US Ro-Claix
0
9:00am UTC
AS Ver Sau
3
US Chattoise
1
11:00am UTC
Beaucroissant Football-Club
1
Vourey Sp
3
11:00am UTC
Union Sportive Étoile Antonine
0
FC Canton De Vinay
5
11:00am UTC
FC Chirens
3
CS Voreppe
2
Sunday, June 3, 2018
9:00am UTC
AS Ver Sau
-
FC Canton De Vinay
-
9:00am UTC
US Ro-Claix
4
FC Chirens
7
11:00am UTC
Beaucroissant Football-Club
6
Rives Sp
5
11:00am UTC
FC La Sure
4
US Chattoise
3
11:00am UTC
CS Voreppe
2
Vourey Sp
0
11:00am UTC
Union Sportive Étoile Antonine
4
AS Tullins Fures
3
Contact Be Sport