Criterium U13 D2 2021-2022
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
S'inscrire
Connexion
25 vues
Criterium U13 D2
2021-2022
Football
Tarn
samedi 2 octobre 2021 – dimanche 12 juin 2022
Suivre
Actu
Calendrier
Participants
Galerie
Phase 2
Phase 1
Phase 2
OK
Phase 1
Phase 2
samedi 12 mars 2022
9h00 UTC
US Labruguiere
1
FC Pays Mazametain
1
9h00 UTC
US Labruguiere
5
Le Sequestre La Mygale
0
9h00 UTC
Le Sequestre La Mygale
1
FC Pays Mazametain
1
12h00 UTC
AS Briatexte
1
AS Lagarrigue Lavitarelle
0
12h00 UTC
AS Briatexte
3
Les Copains d'Abord 81
1
12h00 UTC
US Brensolle
3
AS Lagarrigue Lavitarelle
2
12h00 UTC
US Brensolle
2
Les Copains d'Abord 81
1
13h30 UTC
US Du Canton Cuq Toulza
3
US Du Gaillacois
8
13h30 UTC
US Cadalenoise
1
US Du Gaillacois
1
13h30 UTC
US Cadalenoise
0
Lavaur Football Club
2
13h30 UTC
US Du Canton Cuq Toulza
1
Lavaur Football Club
3
samedi 19 mars 2022
9h00 UTC
Lavaur Football Club
0
US Autan
3
9h00 UTC
US Du Gaillacois
2
US Autan
4
9h00 UTC
Realmont FC
0
Lavaur Football Club
8
9h00 UTC
US Du Gaillacois
9
Realmont FC
1
13h30 UTC
Terssac Albi FC
2
Le Sequestre La Mygale
1
13h30 UTC
Roquecourbe FC
1
Le Sequestre La Mygale
0
13h30 UTC
US Du Canton Cuq Toulza
0
US Labruguiere
2
13h30 UTC
US Du Canton Cuq Toulza
0
US Cadalenoise
2
13h30 UTC
Terssac Albi FC
1
FC Pays Mazametain
2
13h30 UTC
Roquecourbe FC
2
FC Pays Mazametain
0
13h30 UTC
US St Sulpice
0
Les Copains d'Abord 81
1
13h30 UTC
AS Lagarrigue Lavitarelle
3
St Juery O
2
13h30 UTC
US Cadalenoise
3
US Labruguiere
2
13h30 UTC
St Juery O
1
Les Copains d'Abord 81
1
13h30 UTC
AS Lagarrigue Lavitarelle
2
US St Sulpice
2
samedi 9 avril 2022
8h00 UTC
US Du Canton Cuq Toulza
1
US Autan
2
8h00 UTC
Realmont FC
1
US Du Canton Cuq Toulza
3
8h00 UTC
Realmont FC
0
US Cadalenoise
5
8h00 UTC
Lavaur Football Club
3
US Labruguiere
0
8h00 UTC
Lavaur Football Club
4
US Du Gaillacois
4
8h00 UTC
US Labruguiere
0
US Du Gaillacois
3
8h00 UTC
St Juery O
1
Terssac Albi FC
1
8h00 UTC
US St Sulpice
2
Roquecourbe FC
1
8h00 UTC
US St Sulpice
5
Terssac Albi FC
1
8h00 UTC
US Cadalenoise
0
US Autan
3
8h00 UTC
St Juery O
4
Roquecourbe FC
2
11h30 UTC
US Brensolle
3
Le Sequestre La Mygale
1
11h30 UTC
AS Briatexte
2
FC Pays Mazametain
1
11h30 UTC
US Brensolle
0
FC Pays Mazametain
0
11h30 UTC
AS Briatexte
1
Le Sequestre La Mygale
1
samedi 16 avril 2022
8h00 UTC
FC Pays Mazametain
7
Le Sequestre La Mygale
2
8h00 UTC
US Cadalenoise
2
St Juery O
0
8h00 UTC
St Juery O
9
US Du Canton Cuq Toulza
0
8h00 UTC
Le Sequestre La Mygale
3
US Autan
1
8h00 UTC
AS Briatexte
3
US Du Gaillacois
5
8h00 UTC
Lavaur Football Club
1
AS Briatexte
7
8h00 UTC
US Cadalenoise
4
US St Sulpice
1
8h00 UTC
FC Pays Mazametain
4
US Autan
1
8h00 UTC
US Brensolle
1
US Du Gaillacois
2
8h00 UTC
US St Sulpice
0
US Du Canton Cuq Toulza
3
8h00 UTC
Lavaur Football Club
0
US Brensolle
3
12h30 UTC
US Labruguiere
-
Les Copains d'Abord 81
-
samedi 14 mai 2022
12h30 UTC
US Brensolle
4
US Labruguiere
1
12h30 UTC
US Brensolle
2
AS Briatexte
1
12h30 UTC
US St Sulpice
1
Realmont FC
2
12h30 UTC
Les Copains d'Abord 81
3
US Du Canton Cuq Toulza
0
12h30 UTC
US Autan
2
St Juery O
3
12h30 UTC
US Du Canton Cuq Toulza
0
AS Lagarrigue Lavitarelle
0
12h30 UTC
Roquecourbe FC
-
US Du Gaillacois
-
12h30 UTC
St Juery O
3
Realmont FC
2
12h30 UTC
Roquecourbe FC
-
Lavaur Football Club
-
12h30 UTC
Terssac Albi FC
-
US Du Gaillacois
-
12h30 UTC
US Autan
2
US St Sulpice
2
12h30 UTC
US Labruguiere
3
AS Briatexte
4
12h30 UTC
Terssac Albi FC
-
Lavaur Football Club
-
12h30 UTC
Les Copains d'Abord 81
4
US Cadalenoise
1
12h30 UTC
US Cadalenoise
0
AS Lagarrigue Lavitarelle
2
samedi 21 mai 2022
8h00 UTC
US Brensolle
6
Roquecourbe FC
1
8h00 UTC
Les Copains d'Abord 81
0
Realmont FC
3
8h00 UTC
Les Copains d'Abord 81
0
US Autan
3
8h00 UTC
AS Briatexte
3
Roquecourbe FC
2
8h00 UTC
AS Briatexte
6
Terssac Albi FC
1
8h00 UTC
Realmont FC
0
AS Lagarrigue Lavitarelle
0
8h00 UTC
AS Lagarrigue Lavitarelle
0
US Autan
0
8h00 UTC
US Brensolle
6
Terssac Albi FC
1
12h30 UTC
FC Pays Mazametain
4
US Cadalenoise
0
12h30 UTC
US Cadalenoise
0
Le Sequestre La Mygale
1
12h30 UTC
St Juery O
1
US Du Gaillacois
3
12h30 UTC
FC Pays Mazametain
1
US Du Canton Cuq Toulza
5
12h30 UTC
US St Sulpice
1
US Du Gaillacois
9
12h30 UTC
US Du Canton Cuq Toulza
5
Le Sequestre La Mygale
4
12h30 UTC
US St Sulpice
1
Lavaur Football Club
4
12h30 UTC
St Juery O
4
Lavaur Football Club
1
samedi 11 juin 2022
8h00 UTC
Realmont FC
2
US Autan
1
8h00 UTC
Roquecourbe FC
2
Realmont FC
2
8h00 UTC
Roquecourbe FC
6
Terssac Albi FC
2
8h00 UTC
Terssac Albi FC
2
US Autan
2
12h30 UTC
US Brensolle
1
AS Lagarrigue Lavitarelle
2
12h30 UTC
Lavaur Football Club
1
US Du Gaillacois
3
12h30 UTC
US Brensolle
1
AS Briatexte
3
12h30 UTC
US Labruguiere
3
FC Pays Mazametain
4
12h30 UTC
Le Sequestre La Mygale
1
FC Pays Mazametain
2
12h30 UTC
US Cadalenoise
2
US Du Canton Cuq Toulza
0
12h30 UTC
US Du Canton Cuq Toulza
0
US Du Gaillacois
2
12h30 UTC
AS Briatexte
3
Les Copains d'Abord 81
0
12h30 UTC
US Cadalenoise
3
Lavaur Football Club
2
12h30 UTC
AS Lagarrigue Lavitarelle
3
Les Copains d'Abord 81
0
12h30 UTC
Le Sequestre La Mygale
3
US Labruguiere
0
Contacter Be Sport