Name | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anais Guyomarch | CROZON WATERMAN CLUB | 1000 |
2 | Melanie Lafenetre | LA CIGALE SURF CLUB DU PAYS DES MAURES | 860 |
3 | Fanny Tessier | SUP RIDERS 47 | 730 |
4 | Iona Rivet | STAND UP PADDLE 29 | 670 |
5 | Erica Pia Revil | UNION NAUTIQUE CORPORATIVE ANNECY LE VIEUX | 610 |
6 | Camille Houron | CROZON WATERMAN CLUB | 583 |
7 | Agathe Rodier | ASSOCIATION LACANAU PADDLE RACE | 555 |
8 | Marie Lou Le Torch | CROZON WATERMAN CLUB | 528 |
9 | Flavie Falaize | OCEAN | 500 |
10 | Edith Teulade | ANNECY STAND UP PADDLE CLUB | 488 |
11 | Virginie Samson | ASSOCIATION CANNES JEUNESSE | 475 |
12 | Marie Caron | ASSOCIATION CANNES JEUNESSE | 462 |
13 | Marie Melguen | MORBIHAN PADDLE CLUB | 450 |
14 | Marie Pourreyron | ASSOCIATION CANNES JEUNESSE | 438 |
Name | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Anais Guyomarch | CROZON WATERMAN CLUB | 1000 |
2 | Fanny Tessier | SUP RIDERS 47 | 860 |
3 | Melanie Lafenetre | LA CIGALE SURF CLUB DU PAYS DES MAURES | 730 |
4 | Iona Rivet | STAND UP PADDLE 29 | 670 |
5 | Agathe Rodier | ASSOCIATION LACANAU PADDLE RACE | 610 |
6 | Camille Houron | CROZON WATERMAN CLUB | 583 |
7 | Erica Pia Revil | UNION NAUTIQUE CORPORATIVE ANNECY LE VIEUX | 555 |
8 | Marie Lou Le Torch | CROZON WATERMAN CLUB | 528 |
9 | Flavie Falaize | OCEAN | 500 |
10 | Virginie Samson | ASSOCIATION CANNES JEUNESSE | 488 |
11 | Edith Teulade | ANNECY STAND UP PADDLE CLUB | 475 |
12 | Veronique Decroocq | ASSOCIATION BEG MEIL PADDLE CUP | 462 |
Name | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Titouan Puyo | BIG BANANAS SURF CLUB | 1000 |
2 | Noic Garioud | ASPTT NOUMEA GLISSE | 860 |
3 | Clement Colmas | ASPTT NOUMEA GLISSE | 730 |
4 | Ludovic Teulade | ASSOCIATION LACANAU PADDLE RACE | 670 |
5 | Tom Auber | SURF'IN TROUVILLE CLUB | 610 |
6 | Ethan Bry | CROZON WATERMAN CLUB | 583 |
7 | Martin Vitry | LES MARINS DE LA LUNE | 555 |
8 | Olivier Darrieumerlou | LES MARINS DE LA LUNE | 528 |
9 | Pierre Alain de Bois | OCEAN | 500 |
10 | Lois Chardebas | SURF CLUB DE LA PRESQU'ILE | 488 |
11 | Marius Kaiha | PLANET SURF | 475 |
12 | Marius Auber | SURF'IN TROUVILLE CLUB | 462 |
13 | David Amemoutou | CROZON WATERMAN CLUB | 450 |
14 | Pierre Lefort | CROZON WATERMAN CLUB | 438 |
15 | Simon Ackermann | OCEAN | 425 |
16 | Alexis Hillairet | LATITUDE | 413 |
17 | Vincent Guillaume | WEST SURF ASSOCIATION | 400 |
18 | Gael Bry | CROZON WATERMAN CLUB | 395 |
19 | Thomas Guinot | PORNICHET PADDLE CLUB DE FRANCE | 390 |
20 | Mathieu Raimon | CROZON WATERMAN CLUB | 385 |
21 | Alexandre Agudo | ASSOCIATION LACANAU PADDLE RACE | 380 |
22 | Ugo Clay | RHONE STAND UP PADDLE CLUB | 375 |
23 | Sebastien Bouin | ASSOCIATION LACANAU PADDLE RACE | 370 |
24 | Leandro Cruz | PAGAIES CLUB THONON | 365 |
25 | Xavier Gensse | LA CIGALE SURF CLUB DU PAYS DES MAURES | 360 |
26 | Maxime Hainneville | MORBIHAN PADDLE CLUB | 355 |
27 | Mickael Gilles | MORBIHAN PADDLE CLUB | 350 |
28 | William Vernack | PORNICHET PADDLE CLUB DE FRANCE | 345 |
29 | Willy Conan | MORBIHAN PADDLE CLUB | 340 |
30 | Marc Quideau | STAND UP PADDLE 29 | 335 |
31 | Mathieu Ackermann | OCEAN | 330 |
32 | Olivier Cabelguen | MORBIHAN PADDLE CLUB | 325 |
33 | Philippe Trebaul | STAND UP PADDLE 29 | 320 |
34 | Tom Villedary | Lacanau surf club | 315 |
35 | Alexis Rousselin | SURF'IN TROUVILLE CLUB | 310 |
36 | William Canali | UNION NAUTIQUE CORPORATIVE ANNECY LE VIEUX | 305 |
37 | Enzo Gilles | MORBIHAN PADDLE CLUB | 300 |
38 | Louka Brard | CROZON WATERMAN CLUB | 295 |
39 | Thierry Martinet | SAVOIE PADDLE CLUB | 290 |
40 | Loic Le Guehennec | MORBIHAN PADDLE CLUB | 285 |
41 | Antoine Fusetti | ASSOCIATION LACANAU PADDLE RACE | 280 |
42 | Stephane Le Gloanic | MORBIHAN PADDLE CLUB | 275 |
43 | Benoit Fernet | SAVOIE PADDLE CLUB | 270 |
44 | Christophe Mora | LES MARINS DE LA LUNE | 265 |
45 | Romain Botti | MORBIHAN PADDLE CLUB | 260 |
46 | Xavier Mora | ASSOCIATION CANNES JEUNESSE | 255 |
47 | Sebastien Bonnec | MORBIHAN PADDLE CLUB | 250 |
48 | Jean-francois Brard | ASSOCIATION LACANAU PADDLE RACE | 245 |
Name | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noic Garioud | ASPTT NOUMEA GLISSE | 1000 |
2 | Clement Colmas | ASPTT NOUMEA GLISSE | 860 |
3 | Titouan Puyo | BIG BANANAS SURF CLUB | 730 |
4 | Ethan Bry | CROZON WATERMAN CLUB | 670 |
5 | Tom Auber | SURF'IN TROUVILLE CLUB | 610 |
6 | Ludovic Teulade | ASSOCIATION LACANAU PADDLE RACE | 583 |
7 | Martin Vitry | LES MARINS DE LA LUNE | 555 |
8 | Olivier Darrieumerlou | LES MARINS DE LA LUNE | 528 |
9 | Pierre Lefort | CROZON WATERMAN CLUB | 500 |
10 | Pierre Alain de Bois | OCEAN | 488 |
11 | Simon Ackermann | OCEAN | 475 |
12 | Lois Chardebas | SURF CLUB DE LA PRESQU'ILE | 462 |
13 | Marius Auber | SURF'IN TROUVILLE CLUB | 450 |
14 | David Amemoutou | CROZON WATERMAN CLUB | 438 |
15 | Mathieu Raimon | CROZON WATERMAN CLUB | 425 |
16 | Marius Kaiha | PLANET SURF | 413 |
17 | Thomas Guinot | PORNICHET PADDLE CLUB DE FRANCE | 400 |
18 | Maxime Hainneville | MORBIHAN PADDLE CLUB | 395 |
19 | Alexis Hillairet | LATITUDE | 390 |
20 | Vincent Guillaume | WEST SURF ASSOCIATION | 385 |
21 | Xavier Gensse | LA CIGALE SURF CLUB DU PAYS DES MAURES | 380 |
22 | Alexandre Agudo | ASSOCIATION LACANAU PADDLE RACE | 375 |
23 | Ugo Clay | RHONE STAND UP PADDLE CLUB | 370 |
24 | Gael Bry | CROZON WATERMAN CLUB | 365 |
25 | Sebastien Bouin | ASSOCIATION LACANAU PADDLE RACE | 360 |
26 | Tom Villedary | Lacanau surf club | 355 |
27 | Mickael Gilles | MORBIHAN PADDLE CLUB | 350 |
28 | Olivier Cabelguen | MORBIHAN PADDLE CLUB | 345 |
29 | Louka Brard | CROZON WATERMAN CLUB | 340 |
30 | Willy Conan | MORBIHAN PADDLE CLUB | 335 |
31 | William Vernack | PORNICHET PADDLE CLUB DE FRANCE | 330 |
32 | Mathieu Ackermann | OCEAN | 325 |
33 | Leandro Cruz | PAGAIES CLUB THONON | 320 |
34 | Alexis Rousselin | SURF'IN TROUVILLE CLUB | 315 |
35 | Marc Quideau | STAND UP PADDLE 29 | 310 |
36 | Loic Le Guehennec | MORBIHAN PADDLE CLUB | 305 |
37 | Berthelot Pierre Guerre | ESB SURF CLUB | 300 |
38 | Thierry Martinet | SAVOIE PADDLE CLUB | 295 |
39 | William Canali | UNION NAUTIQUE CORPORATIVE ANNECY LE VIEUX | 290 |
40 | Stephane Le Gloanic | MORBIHAN PADDLE CLUB | 285 |
41 | Christophe Mora | LES MARINS DE LA LUNE | 280 |
42 | Benoit Fernet | SAVOIE PADDLE CLUB | 275 |
43 | Enzo Gilles | MORBIHAN PADDLE CLUB | 270 |
44 | Xavier Mora | ASSOCIATION CANNES JEUNESSE | 265 |
45 | Jean-francois Brard | ASSOCIATION LACANAU PADDLE RACE | 260 |