Name | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Melanie Lafenetre | LA CIGALE SURF CLUB DU PAYS DES MAURES | 1000 |
2 | Iona Rivet | STAND UP PADDLE 29 | 860 |
3 | Anais Guyomarch | CROZON WATERMAN CLUB | 730 |
4 | Fanny Tessier | SUP RIDERS 47 | 670 |
5 | Agathe Rodier | ASSOCIATION LACANAU PADDLE RACE | 610 |
6 | Helene Staumont | CROZON WATERMAN CLUB | 583 |
7 | Erica Pia Revil | UNION NAUTIQUE CORPORATIVE ANNECY LE VIEUX | 555 |
8 | Sandrine Berthe | VIEUX BOUCAU SURF CLUB | 528 |
9 | Flavie Falaize | OCEAN | 500 |
10 | Marie Lou Le Torch | CROZON WATERMAN CLUB | 488 |
11 | Emmanuelle Marcon | PAGAIES CLUB THONON | 475 |
12 | Marie Caron | ASSOCIATION CANNES JEUNESSE | 462 |
13 | Edith Teulade | ANNECY STAND UP PADDLE CLUB | 450 |
14 | Sophie Le Ven | STAND UP PADDLE 29 | 438 |
15 | Laurie Montagner | BOCA SUP | 425 |
16 | Rachel Mistler | PAGAIES CLUB THONON | 413 |
17 | Martine Chollet | SAVOIE PADDLE CLUB | 400 |
18 | Sophie Gauthey | CROZON WATERMAN CLUB | 395 |
19 | Stephanie Trescents | LE GRAND HUIT | 390 |
20 | Geraldine Delavaquerie | OCEAN | 385 |
21 | Marie Pourreyron | ASSOCIATION CANNES JEUNESSE | 380 |
22 | Dominique Bianchi | OLONNA SURF CLUB | 375 |
23 | Hantanindrina Ramiharison | LE GRAND HUIT | 370 |
24 | Francoise Denais | PAGAIES CLUB THONON | 365 |
25 | Valerie Boiteau | ASSOCIATION LACANAU PADDLE RACE | 360 |
26 | Clarisse Labussiere | PAU PYRENNEES STAND UP PADDLE CLUB | 355 |
27 | Virginie Louppe | OLONNA SURF CLUB | 350 |
28 | Nathalie Olocco | ANNECY STAND UP PADDLE CLUB | 345 |
Name | Team | Points | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Noic Garioud | ASPTT NOUMEA GLISSE | 1000 |
2 | Titouan Puyo | BIG BANANAS SURF CLUB | 860 |
3 | Clement Colmas | ASPTT NOUMEA GLISSE | 730 |
4 | Ethan Bry | CROZON WATERMAN CLUB | 670 |
5 | Ludovic Teulade | ASSOCIATION LACANAU PADDLE RACE | 610 |
6 | Thomas Buton | PLANET SURF | 583 |
7 | Olivier Darrieumerlou | LES MARINS DE LA LUNE | 555 |
8 | Lois Chardebas | SURF CLUB DE LA PRESQU'ILE | 528 |
9 | Clement Savin | UNION NAUTIQUE CORPORATIVE ANNECY LE VIEUX | 500 |
10 | Vincent Verhoeven | PORNICHET PADDLE CLUB DE FRANCE | 488 |
11 | Pierre Lefort | CROZON WATERMAN CLUB | 475 |
12 | Mathieu Raimon | CROZON WATERMAN CLUB | 462 |
13 | Xavier Gensse | LA CIGALE SURF CLUB DU PAYS DES MAURES | 450 |
14 | Simon Ackermann | OCEAN | 438 |
15 | Olivier Comazzi | DOUBS PADDLE | 425 |
16 | Matthieu Jolivet | STAND UP PADDLE 29 | 413 |
17 | Cyril Garbous | EXTREME GLISSE EVENEMENT | 400 |
18 | Ugo Clay | RHONE STAND UP PADDLE CLUB | 395 |
19 | Vincent Guillaume | WEST SURF ASSOCIATION | 390 |
20 | Leandro Cruz | PAGAIES CLUB THONON | 385 |
21 | Nicolas Galiay | CROZON WATERMAN CLUB | 380 |
22 | Herve Rota | LA CIGALE SURF CLUB DU PAYS DES MAURES | 375 |
23 | Mickael Gilles | MORBIHAN PADDLE CLUB | 370 |
24 | Thomas Guinot | PORNICHET PADDLE CLUB DE FRANCE | 365 |
25 | Yoann Le Ven | STAND UP PADDLE 29 | 360 |
26 | Yoann Lemasson | ASSOCIATION LACANAU PADDLE RACE | 355 |
27 | Sebastien Bouin | ASSOCIATION LACANAU PADDLE RACE | 350 |
28 | Sebastien Jalmain | SAVOIE PADDLE CLUB | 345 |
29 | Eric Bruchon | RHONE STAND UP PADDLE CLUB | 340 |
30 | Alexandre Wack | DOUBS PADDLE | 335 |
31 | Olivier Cabelguen | MORBIHAN PADDLE CLUB | 330 |
32 | Benoit Sfiligoi | SUP RIDERS 47 | 325 |
33 | William Canali | UNION NAUTIQUE CORPORATIVE ANNECY LE VIEUX | 320 |
34 | Benoit Fernet | SAVOIE PADDLE CLUB | 315 |
35 | Bernard Petrognani | PAGAIES CLUB THONON | 310 |
36 | Nathan Denis | PAGAIES CLUB THONON | 305 |
37 | Loic Cros | SAVOIE PADDLE CLUB | 300 |
38 | Philippe Trebaul | STAND UP PADDLE 29 | 295 |
39 | Thierry Martinet | SAVOIE PADDLE CLUB | 290 |
40 | Fuente Nicolas de La | ASSOCIATION LACANAU PADDLE RACE | 285 |
41 | Willy Conan | MORBIHAN PADDLE CLUB | 280 |
42 | Gabriel Peyras | CANOE KAYAK CLUB ORLEANS | 275 |
43 | Nicolas Fayol | PAU PYRENNEES STAND UP PADDLE CLUB | 270 |
44 | Mathieu Ackermann | OCEAN | 265 |
45 | Ludovic Machinet | CANOE KAYAK CLUB ORLEANS | 260 |
46 | Louka Brard | CROZON WATERMAN CLUB | 255 |
47 | Eric Boiteau | ASSOCIATION LACANAU PADDLE RACE | 250 |
48 | Vincent Hourdeau | CANOE KAYAK CLUB ORLEANS | 245 |
49 | Enzo Gilles | MORBIHAN PADDLE CLUB | 240 |
50 | Jean-baptiste Poirier | PALUS AVIS SURF CLUB | 235 |
51 | Christophe Moulin | LE GRAND HUIT | 230 |
52 | Pierre-yves Mouy | SEVEN ISLANDS SURF CLUB | 225 |
53 | Christophe Mora | LES MARINS DE LA LUNE | 220 |
54 | Nicolas Baralle | ANNECY STAND UP PADDLE CLUB | 215 |
55 | Xavier Mora | ASSOCIATION CANNES JEUNESSE | 210 |
56 | Frederic Michelot | EMERAUDE STAND UP SAINT MALO | 205 |
57 | Sylvain Relange | DOUBS PADDLE | 200 |
58 | Louis-alexandre Denis | PAGAIES CLUB THONON | 195 |
59 | Christophe Bancelin | PADDLE VASSIVIERE CLUB | 190 |
60 | Christophe Monsion | CANOE KAYAK CLUB ORLEANS | 185 |
61 | Laurent Trescents | LE GRAND HUIT | 180 |
62 | Kevin Maugrain | CANOE KAYAK CLUB ORLEANS | 175 |
63 | Jean-francois Brard | ASSOCIATION LACANAU PADDLE RACE | 170 |
64 | Benjamin Herbreteau | PAGAIES CLUB THONON | 165 |
65 | Jacques Bonet | ASSOCIATION LACANAU PADDLE RACE | 160 |